COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE

01-09-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 BOCCALATTE PIERO 2CERIANA UMBERTO 7PITTATORE GIANPIETRO 1
08:10 1 MARCALLI GIOVANNI 5OLIVIERO ANTONIO 8FERRARI FRANCO 10Privacy
08:20 1 CONTI CRISTIANO 11ROTA MAURIZIO 12BRUGNERA ADRIANO 12GUASCO GIANLUCA 5
08:30 1 RAVIZZOLA MASSIMO 6COMANDINI PAOLO 11PrivacyPrivacy
08:40 1 DE RUSSIS PAOLO 10ZANCHETTA OTTORINO 11FEDERICO GIANLUCA 11Privacy
08:50 1 CABRINO EDOARDO 10TALENTI GIUSEPPE 11ANSELMO ENRICO 9LUCARNO ALBERTO 11
09:10 1 ZANCHETTA LUISA 22SPANDONARI GIOVANNI 18CORRAO VINCENZO 19REGALZI GIANCARLO 22
09:20 1 SUTERA SARDO SALVATORE 16VERONESI GIAN VITO 18GASTALDELLO MARCELLA 20BONETTO MAURO 18
09:30 1 CIULLA SANDRO 19FINOTELLO DANILO 18PERACHINO MASSIMO 19CANEPARI CLAUDIO 15
12:30 1 MAPELLI MOZZI LUIGI 17CRAVASCHINO GIORGIO 18VISCONTI PIO 25BARACCHINI GIORGIO 24
12:40 1 CERUTTI GABRIELLA GIUS 19TORNATORE MAURO 10SPAINI PIERO 25MEISINA ROBERTO 16
12:50 1 PAGLIERI ALDO 19MALVEZZI GIUSY 25SORO ENZO 19PASINO GIAN GUIDO 16
13:00 1 CONSOLINI MAURO 20MAURO FABIO 13FARINA ALESSANDRO 19ROSSI EUGENIO 17
13:10 1 MALVEZZI ROBERTO 16SORO ALBERTO 14RONDANO PAOLO 16
13:20 1 CANTALUPPI ANGELO 19MASCI CONCETTA 20VISCONTI ALBERTO 16ROMUSSI MARCO 15
13:35 1 BACCHIARELLO GIAMPIERO 23TRAFELI ELENA 31FRANCIA VITTORIO 29BOZ LUIGI 31
13:45 1 FREZZA SIMONA 28PERNICE GIUSEPPE 24ZANUTTO GIAN ANTONIO 26ZANCHETTA IVANA 36
13:55 1 ROFFREDO DAVIDE 25
14:05 1 MONTINI MAURO 26SPRIANO GUIDO 26ALESSANDRIA PATRIZIA 28RACCOZZI ALESSANDRA 28

COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE

01-09-2018 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:10 1 PERNICE GIUSEPPE 24RACCOZZI ALESSANDRA 28MONTINI MAURO 26
08:20 1 FRANCIA VITTORIO 29ZANCHETTA IVANA 36BOZ LUIGI 31
08:30 1 ROFFREDO DAVIDE 25SPRIANO GUIDO 26ALESSANDRIA PATRIZIA 28
08:40 1 TRAFELI ELENA 31BACCHIARELLO GIAMPIERO 23ZANUTTO GIAN ANTONIO 26
08:50 1 BOTTO POALA ELISABETTA 18BALZA RAFFAELLA 20CARPANI CLAUDIA 24
09:00 1 ZANCHETTA LUISA 22FARINA ALESSANDRO 19SORO ENZO 19
09:10 1 PAGLIERI ALDO 19NOVAZIO GIANFRANCO 19REGALZI GIANCARLO 22
09:20 1 SORO ALBERTO 14MALVEZZI GIUSY 25FINOTELLO DANILO 18SUTERA SARDO SALVATORE 16
09:30 1 MASCI CONCETTA 20CORRAO VINCENZO 19CANEPARI CLAUDIO 15BONETTO MAURO 18
12:30 1 MAPELLI MOZZI LUIGI 17CRAVASCHINO GIORGIO 18VISCONTI PIO 25VISCONTI ALBERTO 16
12:40 1 CERUTTI GABRIELLA GIUS 19TORNATORE MAURO 10SPAINI PIERO 25GUALA ROBERTO 33
12:50 1 PERACHINO MASSIMO 19CIULLA SANDRO 19PASINO GIAN GUIDO 16RONDANO PAOLO 16
13:00 1 ROSSI EUGENIO 17VERONESI GIAN VITO 18CONSOLINI MAURO 20MAURO FABIO 13
13:10 1 SPANDONARI GIOVANNI 18CANTALUPPI ANGELO 19MALVEZZI ROBERTO 16GASTALDELLO MARCELLA 20
13:30 1 FERRARI FRANCO 10ZANCHETTA OTTORINO 11CABRINO EDOARDO 10CONTI CRISTIANO 11
13:40 1 DE RUSSIS PAOLO 10PrivacyLUCARNO ALBERTO 11BRUGNERA ADRIANO 12
13:50 1 RAVIZZOLA MASSIMO 6BOFFITO MAURIZIO 1COMANDINI PAOLO 11FEDERICO GIANLUCA 11
14:00 1 TALENTI GIUSEPPE 11CERIANA UMBERTO 7ROTA MAURIZIO 12Privacy
14:10 1 PrivacyMARCALLI GIOVANNI 5GUASCO GIANLUCA 5
14:30 1 ANSELMO ENRICO 9PrivacyBOCCALATTE PIERO 2