CAMPIONATO ITALIANO AIGG

21-09-2016 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:30 1 BARTOLINI DARIO 4RUSSO BENITO 5
09:40 1 TARUFFI PRISCA 9D'ASCENZI MARIA BEATRICE 10ROVERSI ROBERTO 10
09:50 1 D'ARGENIO RENATO 11FORNASARI MARIO 12RONCHI ANDREA 13
10:00 1 REALE ANDREA 13FRIGERI STEFANO 13BALDUCCI STEFANO 13
10:10 1 TIRELLI ANDREA 13GALLERANI MICHELE 13BUCARELLI MARCO 13
10:20 1 DE LUCA MASSIMO 13PACCIANI PAOLO 14LERBINI ALESSANDRO 15
10:30 1 LANZA ROBERTO 16TAMIETTO ALBERT 16PIVA GIANNI 17
10:40 1 CARPINETTI ALBERTO 25PALOMBO RUGGIERO 25Privacy
10:50 1 GRANATA EDOARDO PAOLO 27DEGANO CRISTIANO 27DATA ISABELLA 29
11:00 1 GOLOB FULVIO 28GIROMPINI ELIO 29PILLA PAOLO 29
11:10 1 VERCELLINI GIORGIO 29CEVASCO FRANCESCO 34TIBALDUCCI GIORDANO 36LANTOS GIUSEPPE IVAN 36
09:30 10 DE FILIPPI GIUSEPPE 18BUCARELLI MAURIZIO 18CAZZETTA STEFANO 18
09:40 10 NODARI MARIO 18NEGRI GIUSEPPE 18DAL FIOR MARCO 18
09:50 10 LANZA MARCO CARMELO 19STEVARAGLIA AMEDEO 19MARINI SANDRO 19
10:00 10 PALOMBA MARCO 19POLESINI GIANPAOLO 19RUO PIETRO 20
10:10 10 PICCAIA GIORGIO 20SARDINI FABIO GIACOMO 21ZOLDAN ROBERTO 21
10:20 10 BENEDETTI SANDRO 21LOSA MAURIZIO 22SANTONI MAURO 16
10:30 10 COLOGNOLA MASSIMO 23VIDO SANDRO 23TREZZI MAURIZIO 23

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO AIGG

21-09-2016 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
09:00 1 BARTOLINI DARIO 4RUSSO BENITO 5ROVERSI ROBERTO 10
09:10 1 BALDUCCI STEFANO 13TARUFFI PRISCA 9D'ASCENZI MARIA BEATRICE 10
09:20 1 BUCARELLI MARCO 13D'ARGENIO RENATO 11RONCHI ANDREA 13
09:30 1 PACCIANI PAOLO 14DE LUCA MASSIMO 13FORNASARI MARIO 12
09:40 1 FRIGERI STEFANO 13LANZA ROBERTO 16TIRELLI ANDREA 13
09:50 1 GALLERANI MICHELE 13REALE ANDREA 13LERBINI ALESSANDRO 15
10:00 1 PIVA GIANNI 17TAMIETTO ALBERT 16
10:10 1 VERCELLINI GIORGIO 29CARPINETTI ALBERTO 25Privacy
10:20 1 DATA ISABELLA 29GIROMPINI ELIO 29PILLA PAOLO 29
10:30 1 PALOMBO RUGGIERO 25GRANATA EDOARDO PAOLO 27CEVASCO FRANCESCO 34
10:40 1 TIBALDUCCI GIORDANO 36DEGANO CRISTIANO 27GOLOB FULVIO 28LANTOS GIUSEPPE IVAN 36
09:00 10 LANZA MARCO CARMELO 19DAL FIOR MARCO 18BENEDETTI SANDRO 21
09:10 10 CAZZETTA STEFANO 18DE FILIPPI GIUSEPPE 18NODARI MARIO 18
09:20 10 MARINI SANDRO 19PALOMBA MARCO 19TREZZI MAURIZIO 23
09:30 10 VIDO SANDRO 23RUO PIETRO 20ZOLDAN ROBERTO 21
09:40 10 SARDINI FABIO GIACOMO 21STEVARAGLIA AMEDEO 19NEGRI GIUSEPPE 18
09:50 10 SANTONI MAURO 22BUCARELLI MAURIZIO 18COLOGNOLA MASSIMO 23
10:00 10 POLESINI GIANPAOLO 19LOSA MAURIZIO 22PICCAIA GIORGIO 20