TROFEO GOIELLERIA CANE'

12-11-2017 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 1 SOPKO LADISLAV 9STANCIKOVA MIROSLAVA 11CERATI PAOLA ANTONIA 6Privacy
08:50 1 CREMONINI GRAZIANO 2MARCHETTI MARCO 8DI MARIA GIUSEPPE 10TONELLI ANGELO 5
09:00 1 MINGHE' MASSIMO 12MONDANELLI ALBERTO 13BIGNARDI MARIA CRISTINA 15BARTOLINI MICAELA 20
09:10 1 NASSETTI PASCOLO RAFFAELLO 12LANDI STEFANO 16MARTELLI LORENZO 19DALLA VERITA' MARCO 20
09:20 1 LORENZANI MICHELE 10BALDI GIANLUCA 12GUERRINI ANNA ROSA 18FOLICALDI STEFANIA 14
09:30 1 MACCAFERRI SERGIO 12BONAVERI ANDREA 5CAVALLINI MAURO 14CELANO GIUSEPPE 16
09:40 1 CORTESI PIETRO 16VILLANI ANTONIO 13CHIARINI MARIAPIA 16DOLZANI MARINA 20
09:50 1 VENTURA ANTONIO 15RIVOLA ALBERTO 12CULOT CARLO 20CATANO GIACOMO 21
10:00 1 RONCOLATO MAURO 19PrivacyVENTURA MICHELA 9MANZOLI MONICA 19
10:10 1 PENZO PAOLO 36CHIURA PIERLUIGI 23CARAMASCHI GIUSEPPE 19VITALI GRAZIANO 16
10:20 1 BARDELLI GIACOMO 20GAGLIARDI ASSUNTA 17MARINELLI PATRIZIA 14NEGRI MANUELA 24
10:30 1 CESARI AMEDEO 5ZOTTI ROMANO 24ORTALI FABRIZIO 17DALPOZZO ISIDE 19
10:40 1 MOLINARI ROBERTO 31MORESCHINI MARIA ANGELA 26VALLI ANDREA 36BARNABE' MICHELE 13
10:50 1 TASSINARI GIAMPIERO 36DA GIAU FABRIZIA 35ROSSI DAVIDE 15MONDINI MANUELA 36
11:00 1 REBEGGIANI ROBERTO 16CABRAS MARIA SERENA 29BRINI SILVANA 20DE CICCO GIOVANNI 35
11:10 1 ZANNARINI GUIDO 27ERRANI DANIELA 17FOSCHERARI MARCO 17MARANI CLAUDIO 34
08:40 10 PrivacyCOCCHI LARA 11PESCHIERA CARLO 8RONDI STEFANIA 15
08:50 10 MARZOCCHI ENRICO 14VALERI ANDREA 19FIORINI ADRIANO 31MANINI MARCO 15
09:00 10 PrivacySILVESTRI ANDREA 10ZIRONE VINCENZO 19PETRILLO PIERLUIGI 10
09:10 10 CISARI ANDREA 9MARANGONI ANDREA 14BUFFERLI LORENZO 13ROMOLI FEDERICO 28
09:20 10 DALLANEGRA ANDREA 16MONTERMINI ANDREA 20MAGNANI GIANLUIGI 18CAVALLI MARCO 13
09:30 10 CHIARINI CRISTIAN 14POGGI UMBERTO 13GUALANDI ANDREA 17LUDOVICO ELISA 18
09:40 10 GAGLIOSTRO DANIELE 30LISEI ANDREA 12FIORINI MARTINA 8STANCIKOVA GAIA 11
09:50 10 CABELLA GIAN PIERO 18RIVOLA ROBERTA 20CREMONINI MAURIZIO 12BALDUCCI ALESSANDRA 22
10:00 10 BARATTI MAURIZIO 12BIANCOLI CLAUDIA 28TASSONI ARMANDO 14GUIDI SAURO 20
10:10 10 SANGUANINI SANDRO 13PALTRINIERI MIRCO 11GRILLI MARCO 15FRONTALI LIDIA 32
10:20 10 ULIVI MAURO 23PrivacyPALERMO ANDREA 33PIRAS FRANCESCA GIOR 20
10:30 10 SARTI FRANCO 30RABAGLIETTI LIDIA 34D'ALESSIO FRANCESCO 30D'ALESSIO PIETRO 20
10:40 10 BERNARDI PAOLO 23ZAGNI ANTONELLA 22RAMOUS MICHELE 21UBERTI ALESSANDRO 20
10:50 10 BELLAMIO MAURO 20CECCONELLO PAOLO 18BARONI ANDREA 21FILIPPETTI LEONARDO 16
11:00 10 TAMBURINI MATTEO 32ZAMBONI BERNARDETTA 28ROSSANIGO GIAN CARLO 17GUIDORENI GIOVANNA 23
11:10 10 BENNI LUCIANO 15TATTINI ANNA ROSA 21PELLEGRINI CRISTIANO 24GURIOLI MARIA 29