GOLFINDUSTRIA CUP 2018 BY KPMG

01-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 DI MARIA STEFANO 7PARAMATTI MICHELE 5DI MARIA GIUSEPPE 10
08:20 1 SILVESTRI ANDREA 11LAURIA NICOLA 11ZIRONE VINCENZO 18
08:30 1 STEFANI MASSIMO 11BELTRANDI LORENZO 9BRUNO ANGELO 12BELTRANDI MAURO 39
08:40 1 CERATI PAOLA ANTONIA 6SAMMARCHI ARIANNA 7LANDI ALESSANDRA 19FIORINI MARTINA 8
08:50 1 PULEGA GIANLUCA 12FAZIOLI ANDREA 9GRASSILLI LUCA 19BARTOLINI MICAELA 21
09:00 1 SERRANTONI IVANO 10CREMONINI GRAZIANO 2MARCHETTI MARCO 8BUFFERLI LORENZO 12
09:10 1 ORTELLI ANDREA 13PrivacyD'ONOFRIO LORENZO 20GUERRINI ANNA ROSA 19
09:20 1 CAVINA RICCARDO 5ALBERTI RICCARDO 2CAVINA DEMIS 10BORDOGNA MARTINA 6
09:30 1 PrivacySANGUANINI MARZIA 16RUBINI ROBERTA 15TESSARIN GIULIA 17
09:40 1 MOROTTI FILIPPO 12SANGUANINI SANDRO 13MONTANARI RENZO 14BERNARDI PAOLO 23
09:50 1 LOMASCOLO ANTONINO 5PIROTTA ALESSANDRO 14TREICHLER SILVIA 22CUOMO RICCARDO 11
10:00 1 MONZANI CARLO 17CARAMASCHI GIUSEPPE 19PrivacyPENZO PAOLO 36
10:20 1 RIMONDI MARCO 15TORRI MAURIZIO 19ZANNI ANDREA 17NANNI ANNALISA 22
10:30 1 CASELLA GIUSEPPE 21CASTELLO CASELLA ROSARIA 21TRUCATO PIERGIORGIO 23MARINELLO LORENA 39
10:40 1 RONCOLATO MAURO 19ANDALO' RENATO 36MANZOLI MONICA 18BERTINI BRUNA 41
10:50 1 DELTON FRANCESCO 18PrivacyPrivacyCITTERIO CINZIA 31
11:00 1 VEZZANI GIULIANO 17LACROIX ELENA 31BASSIGNANA MASSIMO 24MARIANI MARIO 20
11:10 1 SOMA' GIANCARLO 20GRILLI MARCO 15GOTRA STEFANO 20FRONTALI LIDIA 32
11:20 1 SOLFERINI CLAUDIO 18MONTANARI CINZIA 35NESI VALERIO 17BARAVELLI FRANCESCO 27
11:40 1 RUGGERI FURIO 11VENTURI ANDREA 2LORENZINI GIANLUCA 7Privacy
11:50 1 VAROLI STEFANO 2MELI SEBASTIAN 15GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO 15CORTESE RICCARDO 24
12:00 1 GIOVANNINI ROBERTO 17MELI SEBASTIANO 40PrivacyDONDI GIOVANNA 33
12:10 1 CORTESE ALESSANDRO 19FERRETTI ALDO 15DONDI MARCO 15BRAGLIA ROBERTO 30
12:20 1 VITALI GRAZIANO 16CHIARINI MARIAPIA 17MOLINARI ROBERTO 31BERTI CLARA 19
12:40 1 TAMBURINI MATTEO 32BERTI MAURO 20ZAMBONI BERNARDETTA 28CENNAMO FRANCESCO 29
12:50 1 BORIN GIORGIO 15PONTE DANIELE 20UBEZZI GIANLUCA 20ARDUINI STEFANO 33
13:00 1 FANTI RAFFAELE 14OSTI KIMI 18FANTI GIANLUCA 12PALLOTTI MICHELE 22
13:10 1 UBERTI ALESSANDRO 20BALDUCCI ALESSANDRA 22CONTI FRANCA 41BERTESINA CLAUDIO 25
13:30 1 D'ALESSIO FRANCESCO 34GANDOLFI MASSIMO 28RIANDA MICHAEL 23
13:40 1 CARLI TIZIANO 18PILATI GIANBATTISTA 26GARDI VALERIA 22TEDESCHI GIANFRANCO 17