GREEN PASS TROPHY 2018 18b.stableford

05-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO 12AMATI GIOVANNI 13MORGANTI FRANCO 18BERGNA DAVIDE 18
08:10 1 LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA 21PAPARELLA MAURIZIO 14KARAU JORG 29
08:20 1 RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO 5RAMAZZOTTI LINO 15CAVALLAZZI FRANCESCO 17Privacy
08:30 1 BASIGLIO RICCARDO 16BUTTI ENRICO 13GALBIATI FERRUCCIO 29GALASSO RAFFAELE 20
08:40 1 MALINVERNO FABRIZIO 13FIGINI SALVATORE 17SERA MICHELE 11GIOVANAZZI ANDREA 25
08:50 1 REBASTI NATALE 20CICERI RAFFAELE 20RUSSO DOMENICO 8MAURI LUCA 8
09:00 1 MOSCHETTI MAURO 20ANGONA SERGIO 17MARTINELLI FABIO 30MILLI ALBERTO 31
09:10 1 BAGGINI MANUELE 29ONDEGGIA GIUSEPPE 32FUMMI DAVIDE 7CASTELLANA OLIVER 10
09:20 1 ACHILLI PIERO 20CINTI SIMONE 26PAGNONCELLI STEFANO 16TESTI PAOLO 14
09:30 1 FADANI MARCO 9CONFALONIERI MARCO 20RIZZO FEDERICO 20GHISONI DANIELE 10
09:40 1 CASALE MASSIMO 26CASALE INIGO 15VALLONE FRANCESCO 25MERANTE GIANLUIGI 23
09:50 1 NOLI FRANCESCA 13NOVARESE ALBERTO 18PrivacyTRONCONI AUGUSTO 18
10:00 1 PASQUOTTI ROBERTO 20MONOTTOLI PASQUOTTI CRISTINA 20ALEMANI GIUSEPPE 23SABETTA MARCO 21
10:10 1 TOMMASINI LORENZO 13BURATTI NICOLO' 15ARCADI STEFANO 5ARCADI DOMENICO 6
10:20 1 ROSSI MIRKA 27RAVIZZA ROBERTO 12RAVIZZA ALBERTO 15AMBROSOLI ALESSANDRO 35
10:30 1 GORLA LUIGI 22BERGUI VINCENZO 36ROBBIANI MAURO 22MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA 21
10:40 1 MONTEVERDI ALBERTO 27FULVI PIERLUIGI 14BIGNAMI MICHELE 26PALMIA STEFANIA 21
10:50 1 ABRAMI FELICE 27TAMAGNI VITTORIO 26FERRARESE SILVIA 29PANICO FRANCESCO 20
11:00 1 TEDESCHI DARIO 14PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA 8TAVECCHIO ROBERTO 13Privacy
11:10 1 PrivacyPrivacyPIGOZZI DAVIDE 21MEDETTI VALERIA 23
11:20 1 ORLANDI VALTER 23ORLANDI SIMONA 30PrivacyCONTI MARIA DANIELA 22
11:30 1 ANTONIETTI VITTORIO 24PROVERA PAOLO 22LURASCHI FERNANDO 24WOLLISCH FRANCESCO 20
11:40 1 PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE 20NUVOLONE ROBERTO 13RUBINO MICHELE 12SCARDAMAGLIA ANTONIO 27
11:50 1 PALATINI ANTONIO 25RIZZATTI GIULIA 25FRISIA FILIPPO 19WOLLISCH LUIGI PIERO 33
12:00 1 ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE 19ARCURI CLAUDIO 19VESPA CARLO 23MAINO DI LAURO KATIA MONICA 20
12:10 1 GAZZOLA FABIO 20BERNARDELLI DANIELE GIOVAN 36QUARELLO CARLO GIOACHIN 25ALDEGHERI MATTEO 21
12:20 1 PrivacyBOIDO MARCO 24POZZI CARLOTTA 29Privacy
12:30 1 CLERICI BEATRICE 7RINALDI FILIPPO 11RUSCONI MATTEO 20PELLIZZARI LUCA 29
12:40 1 SOLDINI GIANPAOLO 30PIANEZZI MATTEO 14ALZATI ROBERTO 19MAGRI MARIA CRISTINA 36
12:50 1 CUSAN MATTEO 22CLERICI PASQUALI LUCIANA 31BERTOCCHI FILIPPO 21GOLDONETTO CAMILLO 25
13:00 1 DEL VECCHIO ROSSANA 15SORACCO GIOVANNI 11FELICE GIOVANNI 6CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA 13
13:10 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 11GUSMEROLI VALTULINI LALLA 36VALTULINI LUCIANO 36POZZI ALBERTO 17
13:20 1 MAURI UMBERTO 20MARIANI DAVIDE 14MERLINO STEFANO 13COSTA MOURA DE LUNA ESTEVAO LUIS 12
13:30 1 PrivacyCASSINA OSCAR FABIO 26NICASTRO VINCENZO 31TESTA FABIO 16
13:40 1 BOTTONI ANDREA 23TATTI MASSIMO 20VIGURIA RIOS RAIDA 23BIEGO DI COSTABISSAR LUCA 11
13:50 1 CECCHETTI GIANPAOLO 18RIPAMONTI ELENA STEFANIA 30CEULEMANS BRAM 19MORONI GIULIO 12
14:00 1 DI PIETRO CECILIO 20VALTOLINA GIORGIO 17BOLLINI MATTEO 28BENACCI DAVIDE 26
14:10 1 NICOSIANO DANIELE 28BERRETTA SIMONA 27ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI 8RIZZI ANDREA 12