INDIA GOLF CUP 2018 18 buche stableford

08-04-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:50 1 SABETTA MARCO 22ALEMANI GIUSEPPE 24COLMEGNA MAURIZIO 16
09:00 1 BANDELLI ALESSANDRO 3MINOLI LORENZO 10MASIERO ALESSANDRO 10
09:10 1 BARDELLI NICCOLO' 26VALLONE LUCA 16VALLONE FRANCESCO 26NAPOLEONE GREGORIO 36
09:20 1 GALASSO RAFFAELE 21AMBROSOLI ALESSANDRO 36ANDREW JOHN 13ROSSI MASSIMO FRANCO 18
09:30 1 D'IMPORZANO LORENZO 24D'IMPORZANO ANGELO 12GHILARDI ALESSIA 17
09:40 1 ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI 9ANCAROLA DOMENICO 20BASIGLIO GIORGIO 30BASIGLIO RICCARDO 19
09:50 1 NOLI FRANCESCA 13NOVARESE ALBERTO 19PrivacyTRONCONI AUGUSTO 18
10:00 1 RUSSO CARMELO 13CAPORALI LEOPOLDO 26GUSMEROLI VALTULINI LALLA 36VALTULINI LUCIANO 36
10:10 1 MONOTTOLI PASQUOTTI CRISTINA 20PROVERA PAOLO 24PEVIANI LUIGI 17
10:20 1 NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 23SCARANTINO FRANCO 26CAPELLO BORSETTI SILVANA 26
10:30 1 VESPA CARLO 24MAINO DI LAURO KATIA MONICA 20ARCADI DOMENICO 6RAVIZZA ROBERTO 12
10:40 1 PrivacyPALMIA STEFANIA 21ROSSI MIRKA 28VIGURIA RIOS RAIDA 24
10:50 1 BINASCHI LAURA 18CASSINA VALERIA 18PrivacyCASSINA ROBERTO 22
11:00 1 LURASCHI FERNANDO 25RAVANO LUCA MARIA 16SIDORINI ANDREA 16MEDETTI VALERIA 24
11:10 1 TEDESCHI DARIO 14PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA 8NEBULONI FRANCO 9DI SEGNI EDOARDO 20
11:20 1 DELLI PONTI VITTORIA 6CALVI FILIPPO 7NASSANO LAURA 17RIGAMONTI GIORGIO 9
11:30 1 RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE 10ROCCHI MARINA 28COLUCCI PAOLO 17RESTIVO VITTORIO 15
11:40 1 BIANCHI ENRICO 19MARTINI ANGELO 13BERRETTA SIMONA 28NICOSIANO DANIELE 29
11:50 1 SBRANCHELLA GIANMARIO 13LANCETTA UGO MAURIZIO 14BOSIA STEFANO 35LEUTWYLER SANDRA 36
12:00 1 SCRIVANO ALBERTO 11CARACCIOLO DANIELA 36AUDAGNOTTO RINALDO 22MARONI ANASTASIA 18
12:10 1 PENATI PAOLA 18ANTONIETTI VITTORIO 24CARRIERI PAOLO 21STRAZZERA MARCO 21
12:20 1 BALESTRERI FABRIZIO 21GALIONE ROBERTO 22QUARTA ORNELLA 32LANCETTA LUCA 5
12:30 1 PRIVITERA GIUSEPPE 22PrivacyDONINELLI MONICA 36ROSSINI PAOLA 36
12:40 1 DEL VECCHIO ROSSANA 16ZANON LORENZO 17CONTI MARIA DANIELA 22GIROTTO SERGIO 30
12:50 1 BONOMI MAURO 18ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE 19ZUCCHI DAVIDE 11ARCURI CLAUDIO 21
13:00 1 CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA 15BONGIOVANNI PAOLO 16MOLTENI CASIMIRO 10FELICE GIOVANNI 7
13:10 1 GONNELLA ROCCO 11PrivacyROTUNNO FABIO 20ARCADI GIOVANNI 6
13:20 1 MASSAZZA SIMONA 21BIASIO LUCA ANTONIO 8BASILICO MARIO 27VILLASANTA ROBERTO 15