KATANA GOLF EUROPE TOUR 18b.stableford

01-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 1 BALENA ALFREDO 16COLMEGNA MAURIZIO 12TESTONI GIANLUCA 11LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA 21
08:50 1 MASIERO ALESSANDRO 9EVOLI GIACOMO LUCA 10BASIGLIO RICCARDO 18CLERICI GIUSEPPE 30
09:00 1 CAPORALI LEOPOLDO 25GALASSO RAFFAELE 20TESORO TESS MICHELE 1WITSCHI ANDREAS 27
09:10 1 DAMENO ROBERTA 21RUSCONI MATTEO 20RUSCONI NICOLO' 12QUADRANTI FEDERICO 5
09:20 1 BARDELLI NICCOLO' 25MARZI FEDERICA 36MARZI FRANCESCO 26AMBROSOLI ALESSANDRO 35
09:30 1 NAPOLITANI STEFANO 24COLUCCI PAOLO 17RAVANO LORENZO 20RAVANO LUCA MARIA 15
09:40 1 SCARFO' RINGO MARCO 27IMPERIO NATALIE 26PROVERA PAOLO 22
09:50 1 MESSA AUGUSTO 20PASQUOTTI ROBERTO 20SABETTA MARCO 21ALEMANI GIUSEPPE 23
10:00 1 BURATTI NICOLO' 15KATORGIN SVETLANA 13PrivacyPEDIMINA AARON 4
10:10 1 ARCADI GIOVANNI 5PrivacyARCADI STEFANO 4Privacy
10:20 1 ROSSI MIRKA 27DEL VECCHIO ROSSANA 16ARCADI DOMENICO 6TOMMASINI LORENZO 13
10:30 1 SIDORINI ANDREA 15GIULIANI MARIO 12MEDETTI VALERIA 23PIGOZZI DAVIDE 25
10:40 1 GONNELLA ROCCO 9PrivacyQUADRANTI FERUCCIO 8Privacy
10:50 1 PENATI PAOLA 18ANTONIETTI VITTORIO 24STRAZZERA PIETRO 16STRAZZERA MARCO 20
11:00 1 PrivacyCASSINA VALERIA 17TEDESCHI DARIO 14PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA 8
11:10 1 ROBOTTI GINO 17RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE 10ROCCHI MARINA 27GORLA LUIGI 22
11:20 1 VIGURIA RIOS RAIDA 23PALMIA STEFANIA 21CONTI MARIA DANIELA 22BIGNAMI MICHELE 26
11:30 1 MARTINI ANGELO 14REBOSI GIOSUE' LUIGI 21DANA DAVID RAPHAEL 36SPAZZI GIUSEPPE 24
11:40 1 FERRARESE SILVIA 29ABRAMI FELICE 27TAMAGNI VITTORIO 26VALSECCHI AUGUSTO 21
11:50 1 BORGATO PIERPAOLO 24CIRASELLA GENEROSO 14RESTIVO VITTORIO 15CUSAN MATTEO 22
12:00 1 NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 22MARZOT PAOLO 29VILLA MOLTENI OMBRETTA 22NUGNES BONELLI BEATRICE 36
12:10 1 FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO 10MATTEUCCI ROSSANA 31PrivacyPrivacy
12:20 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 11BONOMI MAURO 16CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA 13BONGIOVANNI PAOLO 14
12:30 1 MOLTENI CASIMIRO 9FELICE GIOVANNI 6SORACCO GIOVANNI 11BOCCALARI ROBERTO 19
12:40 1 BERGONZI MAURIZIO 20TRON - LOZAI PHILIPPE 15MORONI GIULIO 13RUBINO MICHELE 12
12:50 1 ARCURI CLAUDIO 20ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE 18PUFFI PAOLA 20PUFFI MARCO 5
13:00 1 NEBULONI FRANCO 8CATTANEO PAOLO 20MASPERI MARCO 9CAZZANIGA DARIO PIETRO 19
10:30 10 PANICO FRANCESCO 20MAINO DI LAURO KATIA MONICA 20VESPA CARLO 23PALATINI ANTONIO 25