FINECO GOLF CUP 18 b.stableford

12-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 LANINI MICHELE 28LAZZARONI MORENO 27TESORO TESS MICHELE 1MELIS SERGIO 16
08:30 1 RINALDI FILIPPO 11BALENA ALFREDO 15COLMEGNA MAURIZIO 13CHERCHI ROBERTO 24
08:40 1 FRATTINI DONATO 18GALBIATI FERRUCCIO 29WITSCHI ANDREAS 27GALASSO RAFFAELE 20
08:50 1 IMPERIO NATALIE 26BUTTI ENRICO 13RUSCONI MATTEO 20RUSCONI NICOLO' 12
09:00 1 MANTEGAZZA ANDREA 11TIEGHI ANDREA 4PrivacyRUFFINI FABRIZIO 17
09:10 1 BOVOLENTA ENZO 15ZARO ANGELO 14BOSIA EMILIO 20MAZZUCCHELLI ATTILIO 17
09:20 1 MAFFEIS MASSIMO 36SPADARO FRANCESCO 29BELLINI DOMENICO 23MASIERO ALESSANDRO 9
09:30 1 DI SEGNI EDOARDO 17BARDELLI NICCOLO' 25GATTO SIMONE 19PAPPARELLA LUCA 19
09:40 1 BORSETTI LORENZO 6ROTUNNO FABIO 19PrivacyTESTONI GIANLUCA 11
09:50 1 RUSSO CARMELO 12TRONCONI AUGUSTO 18ANDREW JOHN 13RAGNOLINI SIMONE 20
10:00 1 NOLI FRANCESCA 13NOVARESE ALBERTO 18PrivacyPrivacy
10:10 1 PALATINI ANTONIO 25TAVECCHIO RICCARDO 17AMBROSOLI ALESSANDRO 35Privacy
10:20 1 MESSA AUGUSTO 20PASQUOTTI ROBERTO 20NAPOLITANI STEFANO 24SABETTA MARCO 21
10:30 1 VIGURIA RIOS RAIDA 23ROSSI MIRKA 27FRIGO BARBARA 22Privacy
10:40 1 STRAZZERA PIETRO 16RAVIZZA ROBERTO 12RAVIZZA ALBERTO 15BURATTI NICOLO' 14
10:50 1 NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 22CAPELLO BORSETTI SILVANA 26MAINO DI LAURO KATIA MONICA 20VESPA CARLO 23
11:00 1 BOLZONI ARMANDO 23PREVITALI MARCO 30BIANCHI MASSIMO 17SECHI GIANFRANCO 15
11:10 1 MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA 21MARZOT PAOLO 29CASALE MASSIMO 26NUGNES BONELLI BEATRICE 36
11:20 1 DEL VECCHIO ROSSANA 15CONTI MARIA DANIELA 22PrivacyARCADI DOMENICO 6
11:30 1 CALVI FILIPPO 6DELLI PONTI VITTORIA 5PEVIANI ANDREA 14FOSSA TOMMASO 11
11:40 1 PENATI PAOLA 18ANTONIETTI VITTORIO 24ROCCHI MARINA 27RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE 10
11:50 1 CRESPI LAURA 21ACQUATI GIULIO 24MONTI VALTER 23PROVERA PAOLO 22
12:00 1 FRISIA FILIPPO 20WOLLISCH FRANCESCO 17WOLLISCH LUIGI PIERO 33Privacy
12:10 1 PALMIA STEFANIA 21BIGNAMI MICHELE 26RIZZATTI GIULIA 25GORLA LUIGI 22
12:20 1 SPAZZI GIUSEPPE 24MANSI LUCA 36BOZZOLI PARASACCHI DAVIDE 35BOZZOLI LUCIO 20
12:30 1 TEDESCHI DARIO 14PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA 8BANDELLI ALESSANDRO 2PEVIANI LUIGI 17
12:40 1 ABRAMI FELICE 27FERRARESE SILVIA 29ALESSI CAMILLA 21BIFFI DIEGO LUIGI 16
12:50 1 BONOMI MAURO 17ZUCCHI DAVIDE 11VILLASANTA ROBERTO 13RESTIVO VITTORIO 14
13:00 1 TAVECCHIO ROBERTO 13CLERICI MASSIMO 18GIACOMINI ROBERTO 20DEROCCHI GEROSA 24
13:10 1 ORLANDI SIMONA 30ORLANDI VALTER 23GIGLIO NAPOLI MARIUCCIA 19CLERICI PASQUALI LUCIANA 31
13:20 1 CUSAN MATTEO 22PANICO FRANCESCO 20CONTI GIUSEPPE 21FUSETTI FEDERICO 15
13:30 1 FARAON FABIO 11GARBAGNOLI ILARIA 11ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE 19DELLI PONTI EUGENIO 12