COPPA BEATRICE 18 buche stableford

02-06-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 FISCHER DAVID OSCAR 11GIUSTINIANI NICCOLO' 14TESORO TESS MICHELE 1RAGNOLINI SIMONE 20
08:40 1 ROSSI MASSIMO 17BASIGLIO RICCARDO 16BASIGLIO GIORGIO 23WITSCHI ANDREAS 27
08:50 1 PEVIANI ANDREA 13PEVIANI LUIGI 17DELLI PONTI VITTORIA 5FOSSA TOMMASO 11
09:00 1 TESTONI GIANLUCA 12DELLI PONTI EUGENIO 15BALISTRERI GIANNI 25BARDELLI NICCOLO' 25
09:10 1 ARCADI GIOVANNI 5ARCADI FRANCESCO 11PASQUOTTI RICCARDO 3ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI 8
09:20 1 MENCARINI MONICA 30IMPERIO NATALIE 26CAMORANI GABRIELE 17TOMMASINI LORENZO 14
09:30 1 PrivacyCASSINA FRANCESCA 16CASSINA VALERIA 17DAMENO ROBERTA 20
09:40 1 NOLI FRANCESCA 13NOVARESE ALBERTO 19PrivacyANDREW JOHN 11
09:50 1 PrivacyRAVIZZA ROBERTO 12ARTONI FABIO 29FRISIA FILIPPO 20
10:00 1 NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 21CAPELLO BORSETTI SILVANA 26PrivacyPrivacy
10:10 1 PASQUOTTI ROBERTO 20PROVERA PAOLO 22MESSA AUGUSTO 20RUSCONI MATTEO 19
10:20 1 TESTONI GIANNI 28MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA 21MARZOT PAOLO 29LURASCHI FERNANDO 24
10:30 1 TEDESCHI DARIO 14PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA 8TRONCONI AUGUSTO 18Privacy
10:40 1 PENATI PAOLA 19ANTONIETTI VITTORIO 24DE MICHELI SUSANNA 26CARRIERI PAOLO 20
10:50 1 FARALLI GINO 13RAVANO LUCA MARIA 15STRAZZERA MARCO 20STRAZZERA PIETRO 16
11:00 1 GANDIN ALBERTO 28VALSECCHI AUGUSTO 21CROSA PAOLO 21TAMAGNI VITTORIO 26
11:10 1 GANDIN BOMBIS PAOLA 26NUGNES BONELLI BEATRICE 36ALESSI CAMILLA 21FERRARESE SILVIA 29
11:20 1 GALASSO RAFFAELE 20FRATTINI DONATO 18VALLONE FRANCESCO 21DAMENO ROTA PAOLO 13
11:30 1 ROSSI MIRKA 26PALMIA STEFANIA 21VIGURIA RIOS RAIDA 23FRIGO BARBARA 22
11:40 1 ORLANDI VALTER 22ORLANDI SIMONA 30GIGLIO NAPOLI MARIUCCIA 19GUIDOTTI RAFFAELLA 22
11:50 1 GONNELLA ROCCO 9PrivacyRUBINO MICHELE 11DELL'OCCA LUCA 13
12:00 1 MOLINELLI BRUNO 21VILLASANTA ROBERTO 13MARZI FRANCESCO 25
12:20 1 ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE 19BIASIO LUCA ANTONIO 8BASILICO MARIO 26STRINO PATRIZIO 19
12:30 1 SORACCO GIOVANNI 11MOLTENI CASIMIRO 10DEL VECCHIO ROSSANA 15VILLA MOLTENI OMBRETTA 22
12:40 1 FONTANA GIORGIO 19CLERICI PASQUALI LUCIANA 31RINALDO MASSIMO 15CUSAN MATTEO 22
13:00 1 MALKI DAVIDE 7RINALDI FILIPPO 12STRINO ALESSANDRO 4
13:10 1 MELIS SERGIO 17NAPOLEONE ALESSANDRA 7PETRONE NICOLO' MASAYO 18CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA 14
13:20 1 MASIERO ALESSANDRO 9COLUCCI PAOLO 16PrivacyMASIERO MARIO 28
13:30 1 GIROTTO SERGIO 29CONTI MARIA DANIELA 21VALTULINI LUCIANO 36GUSMEROLI LOREDANA 36