PASELLO CAR GOLF CUP 18b.stableford

09-06-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 BALENA ALFREDO 16COLMEGNA MAURIZIO 13FRAGALE FRANCESCO 25FISCHER DAVID OSCAR 11
08:10 1 MONTAGNI MARCO 26PAZZINI UGO FEDERICO 28ANDREONI MAURO FURIO 22BOLLINI MATTEO 28
08:20 1 MARZI FRANCESCO 25MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 23MONDELLI CLAUDIO 32ANDREW JOHN 11
08:30 1 GALBIATI FERRUCCIO 29BUTTI ENRICO 13GALASSO RAFFAELE 20FRATTINI DONATO 18
08:40 1 RINALDI FILIPPO 12BANDELLI ALESSANDRO 2TESTONI GIANLUCA 12TESORO TESS MICHELE 1
08:50 1 MARTINELLI ENRICO 22PrivacyREGAZZONI LUCA 36MATTIA MICHELE 26
09:00 1 ARCADI DOMENICO 6ORLANDI SIMONA 30IMPERIO NATALIE 26GIGLIO NAPOLI MARIUCCIA 19
09:10 1 TAVECCHIO ANDREA 11ARCADI GIOVANNI 5BERNASCONI EGIDIO 13NAPOLITANI STEFANO 24
09:20 1 ORLANDI VALTER 22GHISLETTA NICOLA 16KUNZ BERNHARD 15FERRARI STEFANO 19
09:30 1 PrivacyDAMENO ROTA PAOLO 13NOLI FRANCESCA 13NOVARESE ALBERTO 19
09:40 1 TAVECCHIO RICCARDO 17TRONCONI AUGUSTO 18ZARO ANGELO 14ROCCHINOTTI ENRICO 13
09:50 1 PASQUOTTI ROBERTO 20SABETTA MARCO 21MONOTTOLI PASQUOTTI CRISTINA 20VILLASANTA ROBERTO 13
10:00 1 NEBULONI FRANCO 9CALVI FILIPPO 6PEVIANI ANDREA 12DELLI PONTI VITTORIA 4
10:10 1 PrivacyCENATI FILIPPO MARIA 19PrivacyRAVIZZA ROBERTO 11
10:20 1 BASIGLIO GIORGIO 23ROSSI MIRKA 26RUSSO CARMELO 13TOMMASINI LORENZO 14
10:30 1 TEDESCHI DARIO 15PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA 8PrivacyBINASCHI LAURA 18
10:40 1 COLOMBO ANTONIO 26CIAMARRA CORRADO 28BERTOCCHI FILIPPO 21
10:50 1 PALATINI ANTONIO 25MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA 19TESTONI GIANNI 28NUGNES BONELLI BEATRICE 36
11:00 1 CATTANEO ROBERTA 29MASSA ALESSANDRO 25SCOFFO MANUELA 25PANDINI ROBERTO 20
11:10 1 DEL VECCHIO ROSSANA 15ARCADI FRANCESCO 11ARCADI STEFANO 5CASALE MASSIMO 26
11:20 1 ANTONIETTI VITTORIO 24PENATI PAOLA 19KATORGIN SVETLANA 13BURATTI NICOLO' 14
11:30 1 FERRARESE SILVIA 29RESTIVO VITTORIO 15ALESSI CAMILLA 21
11:40 1 NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 21PrivacyCAPELLO BORSETTI SILVANA 26MARZOT PAOLO 29
11:50 1 PrivacySPADARO FRANCESCO 29MAFFEIS MASSIMO 36BELLINI DOMENICO 23
12:00 1 TAVECCHIO ROBERTO 13PrivacyMAINO DI LAURO KATIA MONICA 20VESPA CARLO 23
12:10 1 TOSETTI CARLO 7CURIONI SABRINA 27BONGIOVANNI PAOLO 13CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA 14
12:20 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 11BONOMI MAURO 16ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE 19DI PAOLA FABIO 23
12:30 1 CONTI MARIA DANIELA 22GIROTTO ANNA 31STEFANELLI PIERPAOLO 29ZORZI GIUSEPPE 22
12:40 1 SORACCO GIOVANNI 11VILLA MOLTENI OMBRETTA 22MOLTENI CASIMIRO 9FELICE GIOVANNI 7
12:50 1 RUSCONI MATTEO 18PETRONE LORENZO SHORI 9MELIS SERGIO 17PETRONE NICOLO' MASAYO 18
13:00 1 RIGAMONTI GIORGIO 7GONNELLA ROCCO 9RUBINO MICHELE 11ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI 8
13:10 1 GORLA LUIGI 22POZZI ALBERTO 16CAPUANO LUCA 30PEDIMINA AARON 4
13:30 1 DELL'OCCA LUCA 13MORONI GIULIO 13PIERINI NICOLA 11PAGANESSI GIANLUIGI 10
13:40 1 ANDREOLI ANDREA 36CASSANI LEONARDO 36FOGU LEONARDO 36ANGIULLI LEONARDO 20