MERCEDESTROPHY 2018 18 b.stab.3 cat

13-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 1 BIMA CLAUDIO 11CIRAVEGNA GABRIELLA 16BIMA CRISTIANO 14NAPOLI CORRADO 28
07:50 1 GIRIBALDI MARIO 11DOGLIANI ALDO 12MARTINA GIOVANNI 16VIGLINO DANIELE 12
08:00 1 LAVELLI MASSIMO 14TRUCCO FABIANO 15BILBAO ANA INES 32DOGLIANI GIOVENALE MARC 20
08:10 1 ROBALDO FRANCO 12MOSSO FIRMINO 17REGGIO ROBERTO 20FLORA MAURO 10
08:20 1 PrivacyGASCO GIOVANNI 23PrivacyGIRAUDO CARLOTTA 32
08:30 1 ARTUSIO GIAN ALBERTO 7BOTTA GIOVANNI 14RISSO GIANCARLO 9FERRERI ALBERTO 10
08:40 1 DALMASSO ANTONIO 20MORICCA UMBERTO 13DALMASSO MATTEO 5OLIVERO EUGENIA 17
08:50 1 ODIFREDDI SERGIO 9ARTUSIO ARISTIDE 16ELLENA MASSIMO 12GARRA MARA 10
09:00 1 LAUDADIO MAURIZIO 10VAUGHAN DAREN 15GUERCILENA ANDREA 11TEALDI GIUSEPPE 20
09:10 1 DARDO DAVIDE 5BRANDANI VINCENZO 30ANNECCHINI GIULIO 22DI GENNARO MARIA ROSA 28
09:20 1 BOSCO PATRIZIO 17ROCCA RODOLFO 14GOBINO GUIDO 24BELTRAMO GIORGIO 28
09:30 1 PROGLIO FRANCO 15VOGLIOTTI CRISTIANO 35PROGLIO DANILA 15ORUSA PAOLA 33
09:40 1 MANNA GIOVANNI BATTI 16MANERA BRUNO 18BRERO ANTONELLA 17LUSSO FRANCA 21
09:50 1 PELISSERO FABRIZIO 9PAUTASSI MAURO 19CARDELLI ROBERTA 15TOMATIS VITTORIO 20
10:00 1 TONELLI IVAN 8RUVOLO DAVIDE 18TRUCCO CRISTINA 13DEL POZZO ALBERTO 23
10:10 1 BERTOLO STEFANO 7MAURO UMBERTO 20TIBALDI LAURA 16PETRUCCELLI CHRISTIAN 35
10:20 1 REVIGLIO PIERO 20BOLOGNA ENRICO 20SORANGELO ANNA 28BARBERO EMILIO 18
10:30 1 ROSSO ALBERTO 18GHIBAUDO ENRICO 26DEMARIA LUIGINA 13VILLOTTA MONICA 30
10:50 1 MARENGO ANTONIO 33DARDO MANLIO 27CANONICA FRANCA 29BELLA GIANNI 20
11:00 1 ROVERE VALENTINA 2ISAIA ROBERTO 11MERIGGIO ANDREA 23TESSORE DANILO 18
11:10 1 TIBALDI DANILO 20DE MARCO STEFANO 3PILEPICH BARBARA 33TESTA ROSANNA 22
11:20 1 ASTEGIANO SEBASTIANO 14AVALLE MARCO 17MORINO ENRICO 14ROVERE CLAUDIO 13
11:30 1 BONARDO LORENZO 3PELISSERO UMBERTO 3GIACHINO MASSIMO 36MOZZONE PIETRO 4
11:40 1 FUCILI GRAZIANO 11FRANCESCON IDO 20BRIGNOLI ALESSIO 11BAUDUCCO PATRIZIO 17
11:50 1 KUCERENKO JELENA 16PARODI VALTER 21RIVOLI PAOLO 14VINCIGUERRA MARZIO 12
12:00 1 DALMASSO GIORGIO 9BAUDO MASSIMO 36GIUBBILEI GIULIO 11BORRO FIORELLA 29
12:10 1 JEGOU PATRICK 13LATTORE CLARA 31PINTON ENRICO 12BOSCO STEFANO 27
12:20 1 MONGARDI PAOLO SERAFINO 21FURNARI ANNUNZIATO 18MONGARDI EDOARDO 36TORTONE CRISTIANO 19
12:30 1 CAMPAGNOLI MARCO 20CENA PIERFRANCO 18PREGNOLATO DIMITRI 19SUSSETTO SILVANO 20
12:40 1 COSTA GIORGIO 20FERRERO TOMMASO 17GIUSTA GIAN MICHELE 15PRATO GIANFRANCO 18
12:50 1 MORUZZI LUCA 12VERRI FEDERICO 36ICHIDA ETSUKO 23VERRI ANDREA 11
13:00 1 BOSSI GIAN LUIGI 23MORINO DANIELA 36GALLEANO ANDREA 19BECCARIA LUCIA ROSA 31
13:10 1 DROCCO GIANCESARE 17BOLOGNA ETTORE 13ASTEGGIANO LUIGI 18COPPO ROBERTO 20