Loading...

GOLF CLUB UDINE ASD

RICERCA GARA      

JACK NICKLAUS INVITATIONAL

CLASSIFICA Squadra Finale Gener. Netto Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 7
BERTOTTI GIAMPAOLO 13
ZORZI LUISA 33 L
65
13
ZUANON LEONE 28
IURI EMANUELE 24
65
3. 24
DRI MASSIMILIANO 11
FRANTZ MICHELE 4
66
4. 8
PERESSON LUCIA 14 L
OCCHIALINI EMILIO 36
67
9
MORANDI CARLO 18
MONTE LUCA 26
67
6. 10
PRESOTTO GIUSEPPE 19
CESCON CRISTINA 32 L
68
6
Privacy Privacy 14
COSATTI CHIARA 36 L
68
8. 15
PELLIZZARI FEDERICA 23 L
PELLIZZARI RAFFAELE 15
69
3
STRAZZABOSCHI ANDREA 8
BASEVI EDOARDO 14
69
18
LAVARONI MAURIZIO 32
FELETIG ANNA 23 L
69
11. 20
MARIGLIANO GIANCARLO 24
PACHINI PAOLO 25
70
2
REBONATI FAUSTO 33
CARDONA GIOVANNI 36
70
13. 19
DI GIUSTO ALDO 14
JERMANN SILVIO 19
72
1
CIA ALESSIO 22
FABBRO SANDRO 36
72
15. 17
ZANNIER ROBERTO 13
MURA ALESSANDRA 23 L
74
16
DELLA BELLA ANTONIO 22
D'ANDREA VITALE 22
74
17. 4
ASQUINI CARLO 8
ASQUINI FRANCO 34
75
23
CICUTTINI PIER AURELIO 16
FALESCHINI GIANFRANCO 13
75
19. 28
CRETESE ANDREA 31
BLARASIN VALENTINA 36 L
76
5
SANTERO GIANFRANCO 23
FIGNON GIANFRANCO 30
76
21. 29
PURPURA GIANLUCA 36
GALANDA ANTONIO 34
82
22. 21
SCOTTO DARIO 29
CEDOLIN BARBARA 12 L
SQ. REITERATA INFRAZIONE REG. LOCALE
22
FURLAN GIANNI 35
FURLAN RICCARDO 1
SQ. REITERATA INFRAZIONE REG. LOCALE
^

CLASSIFICA Squadra Finale Gener. Lordo Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 24
DRI MASSIMILIANO 11
FRANTZ MICHELE 4
70
2. 3
STRAZZABOSCHI ANDREA 8
BASEVI EDOARDO 14
75
3. 7
BERTOTTI GIAMPAOLO 13
ZORZI LUISA 33 L
77
4. 9
MORANDI CARLO 18
MONTE LUCA 26
78
13
ZUANON LEONE 28
IURI EMANUELE 24
78
6. 15
PELLIZZARI FEDERICA 23 L
PELLIZZARI RAFFAELE 15
79
7. 8
PERESSON LUCIA 14 L
OCCHIALINI EMILIO 36
80
19
DI GIUSTO ALDO 14
JERMANN SILVIO 19
80
9. 10
PRESOTTO GIUSEPPE 19
CESCON CRISTINA 32 L
81
6
Privacy Privacy 14
COSATTI CHIARA 36 L
81
11. 20
MARIGLIANO GIANCARLO 24
PACHINI PAOLO 25
82
23
CICUTTINI PIER AURELIO 16
FALESCHINI GIANFRANCO 13
82
13. 17
ZANNIER ROBERTO 13
MURA ALESSANDRA 23 L
83
18
LAVARONI MAURIZIO 32
FELETIG ANNA 23 L
83
15. 16
DELLA BELLA ANTONIO 22
D'ANDREA VITALE 22
85
16. 4
ASQUINI CARLO 8
ASQUINI FRANCO 34
86
17. 2
REBONATI FAUSTO 33
CARDONA GIOVANNI 36
87
1
CIA ALESSIO 22
FABBRO SANDRO 36
87
19. 5
SANTERO GIANFRANCO 23
FIGNON GIANFRANCO 30
89
20. 28
CRETESE ANDREA 31
BLARASIN VALENTINA 36 L
93
21. 29
PURPURA GIANLUCA 36
GALANDA ANTONIO 34
100
22. 21
SCOTTO DARIO 29
CEDOLIN BARBARA 12 L
SQ. REITERATA INFRAZIONE REG. LOCALE
22
FURLAN GIANNI 35
FURLAN RICCARDO 1
SQ. REITERATA INFRAZIONE REG. LOCALE
^