Loading...

ASD FRANCIACORTA GOLF CLUB

RICERCA GARA      

LOUISIANA FRANCIACORTA

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Netto Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 1
PRATA FAUSTO 34
BANDINI ENNIO 17
SALVI GIUSEPPE 30
BETTI ALBERTO 28
52
4
ROSSI NICOLA 13
LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 10
Privacy Privacy 8 L
CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 13 L
52
3. 38
ZANI ALBERTO -2
COSSANDI FRANCESCO 4
POLINI ANDREA 34
POLINI UGO PIETRO 32
53
4. 8
METELLI MATTEO 13
RIBOLA EDOARDO 14
CHIARI EDOARDO 7
FORESTI ALESSANDRO 32
54
35
SETTI GIOVANNI 23
CORTINOVIS SETTI PAOLA 36 L
BORDOGNA STEFANO 21
BARBI CRISTINA 31 L
54
36
ARCHETTI GUIDO 2
FACCHINETTI MICHELE 20
BEVERDAM FENNIMORE WINS 10
FACCHINETTI SOFIA 10 L
54
7. 11
VINCENDEAU DENIS 20
LESPONNE MARTINE 27 L
Privacy Privacy 22 L
NICOLI FABRIZIO 21
55
40
Privacy Privacy 28
CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 14
CALEGARI GUIDO 33
CALEGARI LUIGI 21
55
9. 17
LONGHI ALBERTO 9
ROMOR ANTONIO 36
MONDINI CRISTIANO 26
POLA IMERIO 29
56
41
LOCATELLI ALDO 12
LOCATELLI GIUSEPPINA 29 L
GERVASONI ALBERTO 6
GERVASONI DIEGO 34
56
43
FALCONE FRANCA 36 L
PALMERI LAURA GIOVANNA 16 L
MAFFEIS MAURO 20
PESENTI MARZIO 28
56
28
BARBATO ROBERTO 16
MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 6
PEZZOTTI TIZIANO 19
BETTONI GIUSEPPE 27
56
14
MACRINO DANILO 17
BUCARELLI MARCO 17
RIZZI ELENA 18 L
SILVESTRONI ANDREA 16
56
14. 27
MAFESSONI LAURA 21 L
PIVA MICHELE 16
PIVA ALESSANDRO 10
BONOMELLI LORENZO 12
57
18
SALERI BASILIO 35
NEMBER ROBERTO 20
BERGOMI ROBERTO 20
GALLUS ROMANO 17
57
3
DANESI LUCA 17
RIZZI MARCO 13
PASOTTI ANNA 31 L
CAROZZA FLAVIO 9
57
17. 16
D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21 L
RE CARLO 23
FERRARESI GERMANA 19 L
VALLI SERGIO 13
58
34
CARMINATI GABRIELE 0
ARZUFFI MATTEO -1
GHIDINI ACHILLE 8
GHIDINI FRANCESCO 0
58
44
SQUASSINA DANIELE 17
CORINI GUIDO 17
POLLONINI MARIA 28 L
MORATTI GIUSEPPE 36
58
15
FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA 26 L
COCCOLI MONICA 36 L
ROSSI FRANCESCA 29 L
ARMENIA FABRIZIO 22
58
21. 45
RUSSO VALERIO 8
ONGIS GIANCARLO 13
LOCATELLI DANIELE 14
SALA MARCO 10
60
29
AROSIO FRANCESCO 6
CHITTO' ISABELLA 7 L
FRETTOLI PAOLO 7
BORDONI ANDREA 9
60
42
MILESI SIMONE 19
CORTINOVIS LUCIO 13
NATALI GIUSEPPE 15
ROTA VITTORIO 20
60
24. 6
FUSARO FLAVIO 19
MIRSCHEL DANIELA MARGOT 36 L
ROMANO GIACOMO 2
DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 17
61
39
AIROLDI LUISA 33 L
Privacy Privacy 19 L
BARZETTI STEFANO 17
GIAMBELLI LUIGI 11
61
7
FUCCILLO MARCO 25
COLZANI STEFANIA 29 L
BERTO ENRICO 10
X A 36
61
^

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Lordo Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 34
CARMINATI GABRIELE 0
ARZUFFI MATTEO -1
GHIDINI ACHILLE 8
GHIDINI FRANCESCO 0
59
4
ROSSI NICOLA 13
LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 10
Privacy Privacy 8 L
CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 13 L
59
3. 36
ARCHETTI GUIDO 2
FACCHINETTI MICHELE 20
BEVERDAM FENNIMORE WINS 10
FACCHINETTI SOFIA 10 L
60
4. 38
ZANI ALBERTO -2
COSSANDI FRANCESCO 4
POLINI ANDREA 34
POLINI UGO PIETRO 32
62
5. 8
METELLI MATTEO 13
RIBOLA EDOARDO 14
CHIARI EDOARDO 7
FORESTI ALESSANDRO 32
64
6. 29
AROSIO FRANCESCO 6
CHITTO' ISABELLA 7 L
FRETTOLI PAOLO 7
BORDONI ANDREA 9
65
7. 27
MAFESSONI LAURA 21 L
PIVA MICHELE 16
PIVA ALESSANDRO 10
BONOMELLI LORENZO 12
66
28
BARBATO ROBERTO 16
MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 6
PEZZOTTI TIZIANO 19
BETTONI GIUSEPPE 27
66
9. 45
RUSSO VALERIO 8
ONGIS GIANCARLO 13
LOCATELLI DANIELE 14
SALA MARCO 10
67
10. 41
LOCATELLI ALDO 12
LOCATELLI GIUSEPPINA 29 L
GERVASONI ALBERTO 6
GERVASONI DIEGO 34
68
3
DANESI LUCA 17
RIZZI MARCO 13
PASOTTI ANNA 31 L
CAROZZA FLAVIO 9
68
14
MACRINO DANILO 17
BUCARELLI MARCO 17
RIZZI ELENA 18 L
SILVESTRONI ANDREA 16
68
13. 1
PRATA FAUSTO 34
BANDINI ENNIO 17
SALVI GIUSEPPE 30
BETTI ALBERTO 28
70
11
VINCENDEAU DENIS 20
LESPONNE MARTINE 27 L
Privacy Privacy 22 L
NICOLI FABRIZIO 21
70
40
Privacy Privacy 28
CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 14
CALEGARI GUIDO 33
CALEGARI LUIGI 21
70
16. 17
LONGHI ALBERTO 9
ROMOR ANTONIO 36
MONDINI CRISTIANO 26
POLA IMERIO 29
71
16
D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21 L
RE CARLO 23
FERRARESI GERMANA 19 L
VALLI SERGIO 13
71
6
FUSARO FLAVIO 19
MIRSCHEL DANIELA MARGOT 36 L
ROMANO GIACOMO 2
DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 17
71
42
MILESI SIMONE 19
CORTINOVIS LUCIO 13
NATALI GIUSEPPE 15
ROTA VITTORIO 20
71
20. 35
SETTI GIOVANNI 23
CORTINOVIS SETTI PAOLA 36 L
BORDOGNA STEFANO 21
BARBI CRISTINA 31 L
72
43
FALCONE FRANCA 36 L
PALMERI LAURA GIOVANNA 16 L
MAFFEIS MAURO 20
PESENTI MARZIO 28
72
18
SALERI BASILIO 35
NEMBER ROBERTO 20
BERGOMI ROBERTO 20
GALLUS ROMANO 17
72
23. 44
SQUASSINA DANIELE 17
CORINI GUIDO 17
POLLONINI MARIA 28 L
MORATTI GIUSEPPE 36
73
39
AIROLDI LUISA 33 L
Privacy Privacy 19 L
BARZETTI STEFANO 17
GIAMBELLI LUIGI 11
73
25. 7
FUCCILLO MARCO 25
COLZANI STEFANIA 29 L
BERTO ENRICO 10
X A 36
76
26. 15
FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA 26 L
COCCOLI MONICA 36 L
ROSSI FRANCESCA 29 L
ARMENIA FABRIZIO 22
77
^