Loading...

ASD FRANCIACORTA GOLF CLUB

RICERCA GARA      

LOUISIANA FRANCIACORTA

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Netto Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 2
VINCENDEAU DENIS 20
LESPONNE MARTINE 25 L
HERTONO IMELDA 36 L
DAVID RAIN JUDE ANGW 35
50
2. 7
TONINELLI PEDRINI GIORGIO 21
TOTI PAOLO 26
METELLI PIERGIORGIO 36
METELLI MATTEO 8
51
11
CHERUBINI PAOLO 24
CHERUBINI TEMISTOCLE 18
SOARDI ALBERTO 24
BERTOLAZZI GAETANO 10
51
4. 1
SALVI GIUSEPPE 30
RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 22
COCCOLI MONICA 36 L
BARONI MINELLI MAURO 36
52
5. 10
CERIOLI CLAUDIO 20
MAZZOLENI STEFANO 14
BRINDANI UMBERTO 34
CAPPELLETTI LUCA LAMBERTO 8
53
19
MONDINI CRISTIANO 27
ARCHETTI GUIDO 1
Privacy Privacy 33 L
NICOLI FABRIZIO 22
53
34
TABONI FILIPPO 0
PRENCIPE MARCELLO 15
RANZONI FRANCESCO 5
CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 15
53
8. 17
RUSSO VALERIO 11
RUSSO ANDREA 29
SALA MARCO 12
SALA FILIPPO GIOVAN 28
55
22
COSSANDI FRANCESCO 3
ZANI ALBERTO -4
SALERI BASILIO 26
BERGOMI ROBERTO 16
55
21
GOTTI MARIO 10
CAPODURO MARGHERITA 36 L
FRUSCA FABIO 12
NASROLLAH OMAR 11
55
35
BENEDINI ROBERTO 19
WURMBÖCK ASTRID 18 L
STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 19
MAZZOLENI ARMANDO 30
55
13
ARZU ANTONIO 23
VALLONCINI MAURIZIO 10
IPPOLITO ROSANNA 21 L
MARZOLI MARCO 27
55
32
BERTOLETTI YURI 18
BERTELLI GIANLUCA 15
INVERARDI MANUEL 13
SALINI MICHELE 14
55
14. 29
LONGHI ALBERTO 9
D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21 L
PIVA MICHELE 15
MAFESSONI LAURA 17 L
56
27
DANESI LUCA 15
PIVA ALESSANDRO 6
PASOTTI ANNA 31 L
DEL BELLO DANILO 11
56
16. 15
MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 5
DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 21
UBERTI ROBERTO 18
GROSSI FERDINANDO 8
57
3
CALAMO MASSIMO 12
CALAMO FRANCESCA 36 L
GIACOMAZZI ENRICO 36
PIROLA ELENA 21 L
57
14
CARTABBIA ELENA 32 L
TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 34 L
DOLFIN GIOVANNA 36 L
MAZZETTA MARGHERITA 36 L
57
25
FRASSI ELEONORA 21 L
BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 13 L
CAVALLI PIETRO 22
BARBATO ROBERTO 14
57
20. 4
INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 9
CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 14
MUTTI MONICA 36 L
FERRAGLIO STEFANIA 36 L
58
26
POLINI ANDREA 19
MUTTI FEDERICO CARLO 17
POLINI UGO PIETRO 29
MUTTI RENATO 19
58
12
MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13
ONGIS GIANCARLO 14
BENEDETTI LUIGI 12
BENEDINI PAOLO 9
58
23. 28
MORETTI FRANCESCO 18
PATERLINI FEDERICO 20
MINELLI MARCO 8
SCALVINI MARCO 19
59
16
TERRUZZI LUIGI CESARE 34
ZANONI GUIDO 36
MAGNI ELENA 30 L
MAGGINI SIMONA 36 L
59
25. 30
CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 9
TOSCANI GIOVANNI 21
GATTA GIANCARLO 16
GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 11
60
31
BELOTTI MASSIMO 10
FUSI ANDREA 10
Privacy Privacy 16 L
BERTOLETTI DEBORA 36 L
60
33
BREDA GUIDO 7
PRATA ENRICO 0
GALLUS ROMANO 18
NEMBER ROBERTO 14
60
18
SILVESTRONI ANDREA 15
Privacy Privacy 22
ANGELINI SIMONA 5 L
CAROZZA FLAVIO 8
60
29. 6
LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 23 L
FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 32 L
MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 18 L
GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 29 L
61
30. 9
RUBAGOTTI GIANCARLO 6
FINAZZI ALDO 7
CAVALLI FEDERICO -1
MELLA VALERIO 0
63
^

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Lordo Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 34
TABONI FILIPPO 0
PRENCIPE MARCELLO 15
RANZONI FRANCESCO 5
CAPOFERRI GIANPIERO 15
58
2. 22
COSSANDI FRANCESCO 3
ZANI ALBERTO -4
SALERI BASILIO 26
BERGOMI ROBERTO 16
60
3. 11
CHERUBINI PAOLO 24
CHERUBINI TEMISTOCLE 18
SOARDI ALBERTO 24
BERTOLAZZI GAETANO 10
63
4. 10
CERIOLI CLAUDIO 20
MAZZOLENI STEFANO 14
BRINDANI UMBERTO 34
CAPPELLETTI LUCA LAMBERTO 8
64
9
RUBAGOTTI GIANCARLO 6
FINAZZI ALDO 7
CAVALLI FEDERICO -1
MELLA VALERIO 0
64
6. 7
TONINELLI PEDRINI GIORGIO 21
TOTI PAOLO 26
METELLI PIERGIORGIO 36
METELLI MATTEO 8
65
15
MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 5
DEL PICCOLO SERGIO 21
UBERTI ROBERTO 18
GROSSI FERDINANDO 8
65
21
GOTTI MARIO 10
CAPODURO MARGHERITA 36 L
FRUSCA FABIO 12
NASROLLAH OMAR 11
65
33
BREDA GUIDO 7
PRATA ENRICO 0
GALLUS ROMANO 18
NEMBER ROBERTO 14
65
19
MONDINI CRISTIANO 27
ARCHETTI GUIDO 1
Privacy Privacy 33 L
NICOLI FABRIZIO 22
65
27
DANESI LUCA 15
PIVA ALESSANDRO 6
PASOTTI ANNA 31 L
DEL BELLO DANILO 11
65
32
BERTOLETTI YURI 18
BERTELLI GIANLUCA 15
INVERARDI MANUEL 13
SALINI MICHELE 14
65
13. 29
LONGHI ALBERTO 9
D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 21 L
PIVA MICHELE 15
MAFESSONI LAURA 17 L
66
12
MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13
ONGIS GIANCARLO 14
BENEDETTI LUIGI 12
BENEDINI PAOLO 9
66
15. 17
RUSSO VALERIO 11
RUSSO ANDREA 29
SALA MARCO 12
SALA FILIPPO GIOVAN 28
67
18
SILVESTRONI ANDREA 15
Privacy Privacy 22
ANGELINI SIMONA 5 L
CAROZZA FLAVIO 8
67
17. 13
ARZU ANTONIO 23
VALLONCINI MAURIZIO 10
IPPOLITO ROSANNA 21 L
MARZOLI MARCO 27
68
25
FRASSI ELEONORA 21 L
BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 13 L
CAVALLI PIETRO 22
BARBATO ROBERTO 14
68
19. 30
CINQUINI GIUSEPPE 9
TOSCANI GIOVANNI 21
GATTA GIANCARLO 16
GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO 11
69
28
MORETTI FRANCESCO 18
PATERLINI FEDERICO 20
MINELLI MARCO 8
SCALVINI MARCO 19
69
35
BENEDINI ROBERTO 19
WURMBÖCK ASTRID 18 L
STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 19
MAZZOLENI ARMANDO 30
69
2
VINCENDEAU DENIS 20
LESPONNE MARTINE 25 L
HERTONO IMELDA 36 L
DAVID RAIN JUDE ANGW 35
69
23. 31
BELOTTI MASSIMO 10
FUSI ANDREA 10
Privacy Privacy 16 L
BERTOLETTI DEBORA 36 L
71
24. 4
INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 9
CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 14
MUTTI MONICA 36 L
FERRAGLIO STEFANIA 36 L
72
26
POLINI ANDREA 19
MUTTI FEDERICO CARLO 17
POLINI UGO PIETRO 29
MUTTI RENATO 19
72
26. 3
CALAMO MASSIMO 12
CALAMO FRANCESCA 36 L
GIACOMAZZI ENRICO 36
PIROLA ELENA 21 L
73
1
SALVI GIUSEPPE 30
RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 22
COCCOLI MONICA 36 L
BARONI MINELLI MAURO 36
73
28. 6
LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 23 L
FASCIOLO BORRI PAOLA 32 L
MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 18 L
GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 29 L
78
29. 14
CARTABBIA ELENA 32 L
TUMOLO BARBATO SARA 34 L
DOLFIN GIOVANNA 36 L
MAZZETTA MARGHERITA 36 L
81
30. 16
TERRUZZI LUIGI CESARE 34
ZANONI GUIDO 36
MAGNI ELENA 30 L
MAGGINI SIMONA 36 L
82
^