Loading...

ASD FRANCIACORTA GOLF CLUB

RICERCA GARA      

PORCHETTA CUP

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Netto Stableford

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 16
ALLIEVI GIOVANNI LUIGI 11
MARCHESI MARCO 18
44
2. 45
BRIGNOLI ALESSIO 7
MAFFEIS ALDO 13
43
3. 54
STUCCHI MICHELE 10
RIGAMONTI MASSIMO 18
42
49
PEZZANI DANIELE 27
BODINI MARCO 23
42
5
PREVITALI ATTILIO 10
FACHERIS VIRGINIO 4
42
6. 3
VANOTTI GIACOMINO 12
ALBRICCI OSCAR MARIO 18
41
23
GUALANDRIS PIERANGELO 12
ROTA ARTURO 20
41
8. 51
MALIGHETTI RUGGERO 20
TESTA CLAUDIO 17
40
9. 53
ROCCA ELENA 14 L
DI GREGORIO ROBERTO 25
39
6
BUCCI NICOLA 21
CRIPPA LINO 9
39
11
VANOTTI ALEX 26
VANOTTI MATTEO 32
39
41
ONGIS CLAUDIO 31
ONGIS CLAUDIO 17
39
2
VISCARDI GIANLUIGI 14
VISCARDI MICHELE 31
39
14. 19
BONFANTI ALDO GIOVANNI 24
NATALI GIUSEPPE 13
38
13
LOCATELLI DANIELE 17
TIRONI ETTORE GIACOMO 30
38
10
PELLEGRINELLI BATTISTA 22
PESSINA GIUSEPPE 16
38
17. 62
GAVAZZENI GIORDANO 17
BONFANTI ROBERTO 14
37
31
MAZZOLA LUCA 20
LANZANI GIUSEPPE 12
37
32
RONZONI OSCAR 24
MUNAFO' ANTONIO 13
37
63
LAFRANCONI MARTINA 3 L
ARLATI MACH 8
37
52
PENDEZZINI GIULIO 12
GIARDINA PAPA MARIA 8 L
37
66
VANOTTI ANDREA 36
VANOTTI MAURIZIO 24
37
50
SPANGGAARD CARSTEN 12
MAZZA ARMANDO 34
37
24
PANZA ANDREA 19
PANZA GIUSEPPE 14
37
56
BINDA ROBERTO 26
ZOCCHI TIZIANO 27
37
26. 20
PELLEGRINELLI ANDREA 15
CORTINOVIS LUCIO 12
36
1
VANOTTI ROBERTO 14
GUALANDRIS GIOVANNI BATTI 9
36
4
FINAZZI FRANCESCO 11
BOGGETTI MICHELE 14
36
60
CAVALLI PIETRO 23
FRASSI ELEONORA 22 L
36
9
NAVA RICCARDO 18
PALMERI LAURA GIOVANNA 15 L
36
31. 14
FUSARO FLAVIO 19
FUSARO GIUSEPPE 22
35
59
BUCARELLI MARCO 18
LUTTERI DANIELA 36 L
35
39
MORLOTTI RENZO 14
BOTTI ANDREA 15
35
34. 46
BOLAZZI ALDO 27
CARMINATI MARCO 19
34
15
BENVEGNU' MARCO 33
RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 24
34
65
BONFANTI MAURIZIO 27
BONFANTI FRANCESCO 16
34
35
BARISELLI VALTER 8
GUIZZETTI MARCO 17
34
7
FROSIO GIOVANNI 11
CENTURELLI CORRADO 24
34
39. 36
PRANDELLI CLAUDIO CESARE 4
Privacy Privacy 14 L
33
44
PALAZZI MARIO 33
SANA GUIDO NATALE 17
33
40
PERSONENI FELICE 13
RAVASIO ANNIBALE 21
33
47
CRIPPA MARCO 25
CRIPPA PAOLO 9
33
43. 29
RAISI ALBERTO 28
TOSETTI GIANFRANCO 19
32
64
LIVIO MARCO 22
MOIOLI FULVIO 20
32
8
ACQUATI GIULIO 30
CRESPI LAURA 21 L
32
46. 30
DONATI MARCO 36
SOREGAROLI ANDREA 36
26
47. 42
PRESSIANI MARIO 35
MELES RAFFAELE 30
25
12
BERIZZI GIOVANNI 30
FRIGENI MARCO 36
25
49. 26
GUERINI MARGHERITA 29 L
MAPELLI MARIA 35 L
24
48
CRIPPA VILSE ANTONIO 36
CERUTI GIANFRANCO 29
24
43
DI PILATO MARCO 35
ABER LUCA 36
24
52. 55
DEVARDO STEFANO 31
BINDA DANIELE 33
23
53. 67
X X 0
X X 36
17
54. 25
ZANCHI PAOLO 34
TOCCAGNI MAURO 31
16
^

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Lordo Stableford

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 45
BRIGNOLI ALESSIO 7
MAFFEIS ALDO 13
39
5
PREVITALI ATTILIO 10
FACHERIS VIRGINIO 4
39
3. 16
ALLIEVI GIOVANNI LUIGI 11
MARCHESI MARCO 18
37
4. 54
STUCCHI MICHELE 10
RIGAMONTI MASSIMO 18
36
5. 63
LAFRANCONI MARTINA 3 L
ARLATI MACH 8
35
6. 3
VANOTTI GIACOMINO 12
ALBRICCI OSCAR MARIO 18
34
23
GUALANDRIS PIERANGELO 12
ROTA ARTURO 20
34
8. 6
BUCCI NICOLA 21
CRIPPA LINO 9
33
9. 52
PENDEZZINI GIULIO 12
GIARDINA PAPA MARIA 8 L
32
10. 1
VANOTTI ROBERTO 14
GUALANDRIS GIOVANNI BATTI 9
31
31
MAZZOLA LUCA 20
LANZANI GIUSEPPE 12
31
51
MALIGHETTI RUGGERO 20
TESTA CLAUDIO 17
31
13. 62
GAVAZZENI GIORDANO 17
BONFANTI ROBERTO 14
30
19
BONFANTI ALDO GIOVANNI 24
NATALI GIUSEPPE 13
30
20
PELLEGRINELLI ANDREA 15
CORTINOVIS LUCIO 12
30
53
ROCCA ELENA 14 L
DI GREGORIO ROBERTO 25
30
4
FINAZZI FRANCESCO 11
BOGGETTI MICHELE 14
30
49
PEZZANI DANIELE 27
BODINI MARCO 23
30
19. 10
PELLEGRINELLI BATTISTA 22
PESSINA GIUSEPPE 16
29
32
RONZONI OSCAR 24
MUNAFO' ANTONIO 13
29
36
PRANDELLI CLAUDIO CESARE 4
Privacy Privacy 14 L
29
35
BARISELLI VALTER 8
GUIZZETTI MARCO 17
29
24
PANZA ANDREA 19
PANZA GIUSEPPE 14
29
2
VISCARDI GIANLUIGI 14
VISCARDI MICHELE 31
29
25. 13
LOCATELLI DANIELE 17
TIRONI ETTORE GIACOMO 30
28
50
SPANGGAARD CARSTEN 12
MAZZA ARMANDO 34
28
9
NAVA RICCARDO 18
PALMERI LAURA GIOVANNA 15 L
28
41
ONGIS CLAUDIO 31
ONGIS CLAUDIO 17
28
39
MORLOTTI RENZO 14
BOTTI ANDREA 15
28
30. 47
CRIPPA MARCO 25
CRIPPA PAOLO 9
27
7
FROSIO GIOVANNI 11
CENTURELLI CORRADO 24
27
32. 14
FUSARO FLAVIO 19
FUSARO GIUSEPPE 22
25
60
CAVALLI PIETRO 23
FRASSI ELEONORA 22 L
25
65
BONFANTI MAURIZIO 27
BONFANTI FRANCESCO 16
25
40
PERSONENI FELICE 13
RAVASIO ANNIBALE 21
25
11
VANOTTI ALEX 26
VANOTTI MATTEO 32
25
37. 46
BOLAZZI ALDO 27
CARMINATI MARCO 19
24
56
BINDA ROBERTO 26
ZOCCHI TIZIANO 27
24
39. 66
VANOTTI ANDREA 36
VANOTTI MAURIZIO 24
23
59
BUCARELLI MARCO 18
LUTTERI DANIELA 36 L
23
41. 64
LIVIO MARCO 22
MOIOLI FULVIO 20
22
44
PALAZZI MARIO 33
SANA GUIDO NATALE 17
22
43. 29
RAISI ALBERTO 28
TOSETTI GIANFRANCO 19
21
15
BENVEGNU' MARCO 33
RENALDINI GIUSEPPE 24
21
45. 8
ACQUATI GIULIO 30
CRESPI LAURA 21 L
20
46. 67
X X 0
X X 36
15
47. 48
CRIPPA VILSE ANTONIO 36
CERUTI GIANFRANCO 29
12
42
PRESSIANI MARIO 35
MELES RAFFAELE 30
12
49. 26
GUERINI MARGHERITA 29 L
MAPELLI MARIA 35 L
11
30
DONATI MARCO 36
SOREGAROLI ANDREA 36
11
12
BERIZZI GIOVANNI 30
FRIGENI MARCO 36
11
52. 55
DEVARDO STEFANO 31
BINDA DANIELE 33
10
43
DI PILATO MARCO 35
ABER LUCA 36
10
54. 25
ZANCHI PAOLO 34
TOCCAGNI MAURO 31
5
^