Loading...

ASD FRANCIACORTA GOLF CLUB

RICERCA GARA      

FRANCIACORTA DOUBLE CUP

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Netto Stableford

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 16
ZANI ALBERTO -3
BREDA GUIDO 4
46
2. 23
FRUSCA FABIO 12
VALLI SERGIO 13
43
50
FUSI ANDREA 10
BERTOLETTI DEBORA 32 L
43
4. 20
STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 18
BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 24
42
5. 47
PAPETTI PIERGIACINTO 29
VALOTTI GIULIANO 27
41
6. 24
RIZZI MARCO 9
TRONI PAOLO 6
40
33
NOCENTI FRANCESCA 20 L
PEDRINONI ALBERTO 17
40
18
FERRARESI GERMANA 20 L
BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 13
40
9. 17
BIANCHI CINZIA 15 L
CAROZZA FLAVIO 6
39
59
INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 9
CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 9
39
60
LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 10
LOCATELLI ALDO 10
39
58
DI NARDO ANTONELLA 27 L
ACERBIS GEREMIA 12
39
13. 2
LUCCHINI GIANNI 28
BETTONI GIUSEPPE 25
38
39
BIROLINI SIMONE 34
PASSERA GIAN LUIGI 22
38
8
MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13
GEROLLA LUIGI 21
38
16. 22
PORILLI CLAUDIA 14 L
FRETTOLI PAOLO 4
37
37
POLINI UGO PIETRO 23
MUTTI RENATO 17
37
12
ROSSI NICOLA 12
CALEGARI LUIGI 16
37
53
GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19
GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 29 L
37
25
FOGLIATA STEFANIA 34 L
METELLI PIERGIORGIO 30
37
21. 1
TOSCANI GIOVANNI 26
GALLI GIUSEPPE 23
36
42
Privacy Privacy 29
PORTAVIA ROBERTO 15
36
21
WURMBÖCK ASTRID 17 L
ZANETTI ATTILIO 30
36
35
BERTOLETTI YURI 16
BERTELLI GIANLUCA 13
36
13
MERELLI GABRIELE 11
ROMANO GIACOMO 5
36
57
RIZZO TILLI 17 L
DULLIA ANTONIO 12
36
27. 7
COCCHI GIOVANNI 10
PIOSELLI GIANPAOLO 3
35
64
CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 11 L
Privacy Privacy 8 L
35
29. 14
ARZU ANTONIO 14
METELLI ALBERTO 20
34
38
POLINI MARIO 30
RIZZI MARTA 32 L
34
49
IACCARINO FULVIO 27
CORRADINI ALESSANDRA 26 L
34
43
NODARI GUIDO 19
MAFFIOLETTI ANDREA 23
34
33. 36
GUIDUCCI CLAUDIO 13
GOTTI MARIO 9
33
34. 19
STEFINI MASSIMO 11
FAUSTINI FABRIZIO 15
32
51
MAITTI MAURIZIO 17
LANCELOTTI SONIA 33 L
32
36. 63
BANDINI ENNIO 17
D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 18 L
31
54
MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 16 L
LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 27 L
31
38. 26
TONINELLI PEDRINI GIORGIO 19
GATTI ROBERTO 19
30
62
RIZZI ELENA 16 L
SILVESTRONI ANDREA 13
30
15
CANTELLI ANNARITA 36 L
PESENTI MARZIO 24
30
41. 48
BERNUZZI GILBERTO 22
BERNUZZI MAURO 14
26
42. 9
LONGHI ALESSANDRO 35
LONGHI ALBERTO 9
N.P.
^

CLASSIFICA Squadra Parziale Gener. 1° Categoria Lordo Stableford

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 16
ZANI ALBERTO -3
BREDA GUIDO 4
45
2. 24
RIZZI MARCO 9
TRONI PAOLO 6
33
3. 23
FRUSCA FABIO 12
VALLI SERGIO 13
30
59
INVERARDI MARCO GIACOMO 9
CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO 9
30
7
COCCHI GIOVANNI 10
PIOSELLI GIANPAOLO 3
30
6. 60
LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 10
LOCATELLI ALDO 10
29
17
BIANCHI CINZIA 15 L
CAROZZA FLAVIO 6
29
13
MERELLI GABRIELE 11
ROMANO GIACOMO 5
29
9. 50
FUSI ANDREA 10
BERTOLETTI DEBORA 32 L
26
10. 22
PORILLI CLAUDIA 14 L
FRETTOLI PAOLO 4
25
64
CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 11 L
Privacy Privacy 8 L
25
12. 12
ROSSI NICOLA 12
CALEGARI LUIGI 16
24
13. 18
FERRARESI GERMANA 20 L
BENEDETTI GIANANTONIO 13
23
57
RIZZO TILLI 17 L
DULLIA ANTONIO 12
23
15. 33
NOCENTI FRANCESCA 20 L
PEDRINONI ALBERTO 17
22
36
GUIDUCCI CLAUDIO 13
GOTTI MARIO 9
22
17. 58
DI NARDO ANTONELLA 27 L
ACERBIS GEREMIA 12
21
18. 35
BERTOLETTI YURI 16
BERTELLI GIANLUCA 13
20
20
STUCCHI GIAN CORRADO 18
BOLOGNESI GIORGIO 24
20
20. 37
POLINI UGO PIETRO 23
MUTTI RENATO 17
19
19
STEFINI MASSIMO 11
FAUSTINI FABRIZIO 15
19
8
MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO 13
GEROLLA LUIGI 21
19
23. 14
ARZU ANTONIO 14
METELLI ALBERTO 20
17
24. 63
BANDINI ENNIO 17
D'ORAZIO VINCENZA 18 L
16
25. 2
LUCCHINI GIANNI 28
BETTONI GIUSEPPE 25
15
62
RIZZI ELENA 16 L
SILVESTRONI ANDREA 13
15
48
BERNUZZI GILBERTO 22
BERNUZZI MAURO 14
15
43
NODARI GUIDO 19
MAFFIOLETTI ANDREA 23
15
29. 42
Privacy Privacy 29
PORTAVIA ROBERTO 15
14
47
PAPETTI PIERGIACINTO 29
VALOTTI GIULIANO 27
14
54
MAGGINI FELICI VANINA 16 L
LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 27 L
14
32. 39
BIROLINI SIMONE 34
PASSERA GIAN LUIGI 22
13
51
MAITTI MAURIZIO 17
LANCELOTTI SONIA 33 L
13
34. 1
TOSCANI GIOVANNI 26
GALLI GIUSEPPE 23
12
26
TONINELLI PEDRINI GIORGIO 19
GATTI ROBERTO 19
12
21
WURMBÖCK ASTRID 17 L
ZANETTI ATTILIO 30
12
53
GUARINO GIUSEPPE 19
GUARINO DREOSSI LUCIANA 29 L
12
38. 25
FOGLIATA STEFANIA 34 L
METELLI PIERGIORGIO 30
11
49
IACCARINO FULVIO 27
CORRADINI ALESSANDRA 26 L
11
40. 38
POLINI MARIO 30
RIZZI MARTA 32 L
8
41. 15
CANTELLI ANNARITA 36 L
PESENTI MARZIO 24
7
42. 9
LONGHI ALESSANDRO 35
LONGHI ALBERTO 9
N.P.
^