FINALE NAZ.WINTER LOUISIANA COPPIE NETTE

09-04-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 TERUZZI STEFANO 2BARABINO ANTONIO 31PUCCINI STEFANO 21BONANNI MARCO 17
08:10 1 MEAZZA ROBERTO 27MEAZZA MATTEO 21DUCCESCHI ALESSANDRO 12MACCIONI TIZIANA 42
08:20 1 RUGGIERO ATTILIO 34RANITO ROBERTO 31DE BIASI GIANLUCA 17PANZAN ROBERTO 23
08:30 1 BURATTI MATTEO 18MANDELLI CRISTINA 48GATTI RICCARDO 25Privacy
08:40 1 LARDI WIKTOR 22PrivacyBUSANI ENRICO 16IOB LUCA 19
08:50 1 PrivacyROMANO MASSIMILIANO 21TERRACHINI PAOLO 22CHIESI GUIDO 22
09:00 1 GIUSTI SERGIO 49LUCANTO SALVATORE 28VILLANO TOMMASO 32RINALDI ALESSANDRO 36
09:10 1 RAGAZZI MARIO 24POPPI TOBIA 34VISCONTI LEONARDO 27ORSI FABRIZIO 26
09:20 1 PATACINI BRENNO 24AJOLFI STEFANO 24GRILLI RICCARDO 18BIANCHI ALESSANDRO 35
09:30 1 PIVETTI VANNI 25TERZI CLAUDIO 24MARINI MASSIMO 35VEZZANI ALESSANDRO 30
09:40 1 SOLIANI DOMIZIO 25PrivacyBERNARDI MATTEO 24BONORA PAOLO 24
09:50 1 IURLO MATTEO 24SANZARI SAMUEL 25GALVANI GABRIELE 45GENTILINI STEFANO 27
10:00 1 ZOTTO VALERIO 20SAVI ANDREA 28TEMPESTINI MAURO 26CARMAGNINI MASSIMO 22
10:20 1 ZITELLI ANDREA 30ARMENTI RUGGERI LORENZO 11PrivacyPrivacy
10:30 1 SELMI PAOLO 26FATTORE ALESSANDRO 12DOLCI GIANLUCA 19Privacy
10:40 1 NERI MARCO 11NERI ENRICO 20PrivacyPrivacy
10:50 1 PrivacyPrivacyFOSCHINI LUIGI 16DELLA PERUTA ANDREA 17
11:00 1 GRISOLINI UBERTO 23SALVADORI LUCA 21
11:10 1 MURATORI ANDREA 30MARINI MASSIMILIANO 35
11:20 1 CHIES DAVIDE 32CHIES LEONARDO 29BOCCALARI ROBERTO 20CERANA FRANCO 44
11:30 1 PASINI STEFANO 18PrivacyPASI SILVANO 44MUSTO MASSIMO 45
11:40 1 PETTINI TOMMASO 20BUSA' SIMONE 18PROSS ENRICO 34SARTOR MARIA LUISA 41
11:50 1 COSSALTER IVAN 16PrivacyPrivacyPrivacy
12:00 1 LUCCI MIRKO 35LUCCI ALESSIA 30BAROZZI MORENO 24CASTELLI FERRUCCIO 34
12:10 1 MATTAREI FRANCO 13MARCOLLA IVO 11FISCON GIANNI 32PASINATO ROBERTO 15
12:20 1 TONELLI CLAUDIO 21PEDERGNANA DANTE 23LUCHETTA DANILO LUCA 11VITI STEFANO 16
12:30 1 CHIAVAROLI ANDREA 24GRECO LUCA 44BERTIN PLACIDO 20MARCUZZO GIORGIO 25
12:40 1 DA COL MARINO 30MENEGHELLO GIULIANO 26PrivacyCAPPELLETTI CLAUDIO 22
12:50 1 PrivacyFILIDEI FAUSTINO 21CORVINO FABRIZIO 18SIGGIA FELICIA 39
13:00 1 EDERLE ALBERTO CARLO 26CORRADI JACOPO 18BRUNELLO EUGENIO 24ZUFFELLATO CARLA 30