KIA STINGER GOLF CUP 2018

01-09-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 LAURIA NICOLA 9MACCAFERRI SERGIO 13BUFFERLI LORENZO 7BONAVERI ANDREA 7
08:10 1 SERMENGHI ANDREA 17PrivacyPrivacyBONI NICOLA 30
08:20 1 FIORINI MARTINA 6BASSI PIERANGELO 8BRUNO ANGELO 10LANDI ALESSANDRA 20
08:30 1 SERRANTONI IVANO 10CREMONINI GRAZIANO 3DI MARIA GIUSEPPE 11PASOTTI GIOVANNI 23
08:40 1 PrivacyMARCHETTI MARCO 9FAZIOLI ANDREA 7SELLERI ALFONSO 5
08:50 1 PrivacyMONDANELLI ALBERTO 14TEDESCHI MASSIMO 15SALVATORI MAURO 9
09:00 1 DALL'ARMELLINA WALTER 18ZIRONE VINCENZO 18MARTURANO FEDERICO 18FOLICALDI STEFANIA 14
09:10 1 BOSCO GIANLUCA 12SANGUANINI MARZIA 18PULEGA GIANLUCA 11VENTURA MICHELA 8
09:20 1 CERATI PAOLA ANTONIA 7RONCOLATO MAURO 19MANZOLI MONICA 17RUBINI ROBERTA 15
09:30 1 ROSSI GIANLUCA 15BASSOLI ANDREA 19ZAGHI MASSIMO 32DATA ISABELLA 28
09:40 1 MAMBELLI ROBERTO 19GUERRINI ANNA ROSA 18FERRARI GIOVANNA 29DOLZANI MARINA 21
09:50 1 CHIARINI CRISTIAN 14SANGUANINI SANDRO 15GROSSI CARLO 22CAVALLINI MAURO 14
10:10 1 LORENZANI MICHELE 11FIORI VALERIO 12BALDI GIANLUCA 10CIRILLO RAFFAELE 16
10:20 1 CRACAS ROCCO 9BARAVELLI BORIS 27FIORINI ADRIANO 35GOTTARELLI ANTONIO 20
10:30 1 GOTTARELLI PAOLO 27ANSALONI FRANCO 27BRAMBILLA DAVIDE GIACOMO 23
10:40 1 GARDI VALERIA 22DALPOZZO ISIDE 19MANARESI PAOLA 26SARTORI GIANMARCO 26
10:50 1 BARTOLINI MICAELA 22NERI MONICA 36MONDINI MANUELA 36GALEAZZI VALTER 25
11:00 1 SGORBATI FRANCESCO 20FACCHINI MAURIZIO 20SABBI PARIDE 16FISCELLA DANIELE 21
11:10 1 ZANNI ANDREA 16TORRI MAURIZIO 18RIMONDI MARCO 16MONTANARI PIERPAOLO 19
11:20 1 BERTINI BRUNA 36BALDUCCI ALESSANDRA 22NANNI ANNALISA 22
11:30 1 CABELLA GIAN PIERO 19VALLI ANDREA 31RIVOLA ROBERTA 20VALLI SIMONE 34
11:50 1 STUPPIONI GIORGIO 12ROMOLI FILIPPO 18BERTI MAURO 20ROMOLI FEDERICO 32
12:10 1 PALERMO ANDREA 30ANGELINI PIETRO 34BELTRANDI MAURO 36
12:30 1 CARLETTI MATTIA 7BRINI SILVANA 21SANTANDREA DAVIDE 6
12:50 1 GAMBAROTA ROBERTO 30BERTESINA CLAUDIO 25GANDOLFI MASSIMO 28GUIDICINI GIANNI 23
13:10 1 ROSSANIGO GIAN CARLO 19REBEGGIANI ROBERTO 15GUIDORENI GIOVANNA 23CABRAS MARIA SERENA 29
13:30 1 GIANNINI ROBERTO 11BERNARDONI ROMANO 35COCCHI LARA 11BARDELLI GIACOMO 19
13:40 1 FIORINI FAUSTO 16POGGI UMBERTO 14LANDUZZI LUCA 21ZANARINI GIANFRANCO 20