COPPA COLMAR 1° GIORNO

15-09-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 BONAVERI ANDREA 7MACCAFERRI SERGIO 14CAVALLINI MAURO 15APICELLA ALBERTO 5
08:10 1 DI MARIA GIUSEPPE 11TONELLI ANGELO 6LISEI ANDREA 11TEDESCHI GIANFRANCO 18
08:20 1 GUERRINI ANNA ROSA 15ANDRAGHETTI ALBERTO 8SILVESTRI ANDREA 11DI BARI ALBERTO 9
08:30 1 OSTI KIMI 15TROCCHI EDOARDO 18BRUNO ANGELO 10CAVINA FEDERICO 10
08:40 1 TASSELLI VALERIO 7RESTA ALESSANDRO 13ORTELLI ANDREA 13NATI DANIELE 13
08:50 1 OCCHIALINI MAURIZIO 12MERIGHI MATTEO 15NOVAK ANTONIN 10BUKOVSKY DAVID 8
09:00 1 LUDOVICO ELISA 17GUALANDI ANDREA 15BARUCCI FABIO 13MUZZINI ALESSANDRO 18
09:10 1 SERRANTONI IVANO 11GRACI ANGELO 18ZAMBELLI FABIO 18MANTELLINI DANIELE 14
09:20 1 SGORBATI FRANCESCO 18VERONI GIOVANNI 9MONDANELLI ALBERTO 14PETRILLO PIERLUIGI 10
09:30 1 CREMONINI GRAZIANO 3BUFFERLI LORENZO 8VENTURA MICHELA 8TEDESCHI MASSIMO 15
09:40 1 MARINELLI PATRIZIA 14DA GIAU FABRIZIA 18MARGOTTI MARINA 22PINI MICAELA 21
09:50 1 SCANABISSI CLAUDIO 12CASOTTI FRANCESCO 18GIULIANI MARIO 16BARDELLI GIACOMO 18
10:00 1 BOSI TULLIO 18FOLICALDI STEFANIA 15DEGLI ESPOSTI DANIELE 18MUSOLESI MONICA 18
10:10 1 RUBINI ROBERTA 16MARCHETTI MARCO 9RONCOLATO MAURO 18MANZOLI MONICA 17
10:20 1 PULEGA GIANLUCA 11STUPPIONI GIORGIO 12NASSETTI PASCOLO RAFFAELLO 12LANDI STEFANO 16
10:30 1 MELLINA GOTTARDO MARCO 4VETRICINI PAOLO 8CERATI PAOLA ANTONIA 7SERANTONI MARCO 12
10:40 1 SANGUANINI SANDRO 14PILATI GIULIO 17CREMONINI MAURIZIO 12BALDUCCI ALESSANDRA 18
10:50 1 ROBBA FRANCO 33GUIDICINI GIANNI 23BERTI CLARA 18VASELLI GIORGIO 18
11:20 1 DE CHIESA PAOLO 3BENTINI GIOVANNI 13PrivacySANGUANINI MARZIA 18
11:30 1 BARTOLINI MICAELA 21NANNI ANNALISA 22CEMBALI RICCARDO 14CREMONINI GIULIA 5
11:40 1 GIOVANARDI LORENZO 9GIOVANARDI NICOLA 12MARZOCCHI ENRICO 15VALERI ANDREA 18
12:00 1 PASTORE ALESSIO 12PODDA STEFANO 15DE BIASIO DAVIDE 18MARES MARCO 8
12:10 1 MASTRODONATO MICHELE 31LUCINI ENRICO 35RONDINA SANDRO 29BERTUZZI CLARA 36
12:30 1 CHIARINI MARIAPIA 18SUBINI LIDIA 18CAMELLINI STEFANO 19CAMELLINI ALESSANDRO 24
12:40 1 VITELLI MASSIMO 16CANNAVICCI CLAUDIO 13MANFREDOTTI GIULIA 11POLLASTRI GIUSEPPE 12
13:00 1 MARANI CLAUDIO 31MELILLO LUCIANO 22GAMBAROTA ROBERTO 30GANDOLFI MASSIMO 28
13:20 1 ZANARINI GIANFRANCO 18FIORINI FAUSTO 16MANONI GIAN PAOLO 3BACCHETTA MASSIMILIANO 16