FINALE NAZIONALE APART REVOLUTION

12-10-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:20 1 MANGANI FILIPPO 4RIVA CARLO 26PAVANO PAOLO 12FANUCCHI ALESSANDRO 8
09:30 1 GEFFRI DOMENICO GIORG 15BOLOGNINI EMANUELA 20CHIASSAI STEFANO 23
09:40 1 MASA ERMANNO 23STEENSTRUP STEFAN 21BENASSATI ALBERTO 22CROSTA MARIA VITTORIA 34
09:50 1 PASINI FABIO 13LO POLITO ALESSANDRA 28PrivacyPERAZZINI ALESSIO 13
10:00 1 SEGANTIN SILVANO 6ANGELINI SIMONA 6BONATO SEBASTIANO 7COLOMBARI MASSIMILIANO 3
10:10 1 SEZZI DAVIDE 19PEDRAZZOLI PAOLA 18PrivacyFIORANI MARCO 26
10:20 1 NARDON MARTINA 18MARRACCHI GIANNI 16BUCCIARELLI MARCELLO 13VIARENGO FERDINANDO 16
10:30 1 MIOTTO ANTONELLO 18DONNINI FRANCESCA 4DOSSENA RICCARDO 14
10:40 1 VILARDO GRAZIA 34LOI FAUSTA 27CORREDIG ALESSANDRO 26Privacy
10:50 1 HUSUKIC SADMIR 7PrivacyMASSINI RUDY 8
11:00 1 VECCHIO CARLO VALTER 19PETTINI TOMMASO 13BEZZI ANDREA 11ROCCHETTI RICCARDO 14
11:10 1 CURADI CRISTIANO 17PrivacySALVADORI GIOVANNI 23TARROCO ARIANNA 34
11:20 1 LAWLEY PAOLO 7RIBOLA ROBERTO 8BALLARINI PAOLO 9MORUZZI LUCA 13
11:30 1 RONCONI MARIALUISA 21BOGANI ANDREA 20MANINI MATTEO 32FOGLIA VITTORIA 20
11:40 1 QUARANTA CINZIA 21BAUDONE ANDREA 13GHERGHI VIRGINIA 21GRITTI GIOVANNI 20
11:50 1 CHITI MATTEO 2MISTRO PATRIZIO 7BOGANI EDOARDO 4DE MARTINI ERIKA 2
12:00 1 BARRA TINO 22GIACALONE GIUSEPPE 10DE MARTINI FABIO 10FOSCHI ANDREA 11
09:10 10 RIVA MARCO 7CORDIANO LORENZO 3Privacy
09:30 10 BOIDO MARCO 20TISI ELIO 19D'AGOSTINO MARIA FRANCA 25VALCAMONICA ROSA 32
09:40 10 PrivacySENATORE MARIO 22MOSCONI FABIO 16SPORTELLI ALESSANDRO 13
09:50 10 PIRAZZINI DANIELE 5BARDEGGIA GIANLUIGI 5MARINUCCI DAMIANO 4SHERRIFF LUCA 2
10:10 10 LAZZARONI ALBERTO 27CAMICIOTTOLI GABRIELE 18GAMBINI STEFANO 26
10:30 10 RAMSAY KEITH MARK 5ELKAMOUNI MOHAMMED 3LEONI GUIDO 6REMEDI STEFANO 4
10:50 10 MUTTO ALESSANDRO 9PIZZETTI CARLO 5TARRINI MASSIMO 8FARINA ANNA 28
11:00 10 MASOTINA PAOLA 29ICHIDA ETSUKO 23BARCELLINI ADRIANO 20CAPRA PAOLO 31
11:10 10 BAVIELLO SERGIO 27CONTINO MAURIZIO 17BIRAGHI ALBERTO 19TRENTI ETTORE 14
11:20 10 BALLATI PAOLO 25CENNAMO FRANCESCO 22BALLARINI BENJAMIN 7
11:30 10 PERRI FAUSTINO 20MORELLI GIAMPAOLO 16BURATTI CHIARA 21PANCANI MASSIMO 5
11:40 10 FAVARO ALBERTO 13MANETTI DANIELA 2VAIRA RENATO 8
11:50 10 SOLINA VITO 11PALLESTRINI ISACCO 8DE NADAI DINO 10
12:00 10 RACITI DAVIDE 35TURRINI EZIO 13SARACINO MARIA OSANNA 20MARRAMA MASSIMO 36