CAMPIONATO INDIVIDUALE AIBG 2019

07-10-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 CAZZANIGA MARCELLO 17ZANANTONI PIETRO STEFANO 25BONELLI STEFANO 16REGGIANI FABRIZIO 18
08:40 1 CORVI LUIGI 7ROMERI FABRIZIO 20BORETTI LUCA 30CARRAROLI CRISTIANO 12
08:50 1 ESPOSTI ENRICO 9MARELLI PAOLO 19TESTA DOMENICO 11ANGELINI SIMONA 6
09:00 1 POLI MARCO 17TAVOLARO STEFANO 23PICCOLI PIERLUIGI 19MAGNANI ALBERTO 13
09:10 1 RAVERA FLAVIO 14PASIN SANDRO 28VITROTTI ADRIANO 20BARCELLA LUCA 15
09:20 1 COLELLA GIULIO 13DOMINICI EMMA 33MANCADORI SUSANNA 41TARTAROTTI LORENZO 16
09:30 1 VECCHIO CARLO VALTER 19OLIVATO ANNA 30LOI FAUSTA 27MANUELE PAOLO 22
09:50 1 STANGANELLI PASQUALE 24PrivacyGASPARI VINCENZO 46MASA ERMANNO 23
10:00 1 GUZZI STEFANO 20GAMBINI STEFANO 26SPALETTA TAVELLA CARLO 7ZENONE VINCENZO 35
10:10 1 FRADELLA RICCARDO 14GASTALDON LORENZO 12BERTON STEFANO 16SARDELLI ALESSIO 8
10:20 1 ZANATA DANIELE 12AVANCINI MARCO 15MARIOTTI MARCO 12RIBOLA ROBERTO 8
10:30 1 SARRI MICHELE 20PESCE SILVIO 32GIANI EMANUELA 25MAZZON PAOLO 17
10:40 1 BUCCIARELLI MARCELLO 13FURI PAOLO 22BARRESI ALBERTO 20IOSEFFI RICCARDO 15
10:50 1 DI BENEDETTO ROBERTO 20CUBEDDU GIOVANNI 36BRUNI ALESSANDRO 15BRACCI LUIGI 22
11:00 1 CESSANTI DANIELA 18TESTONI GIANNI 27CANTARELLI ENNIO 19MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA 19
11:10 1 PrivacyLAZZARATO OTTAVIO 19MAZZA DOMENICA 38Privacy
11:20 1 MONTICINI STEFANO 20SALVADORI GIOVANNI 23SOLDAINI GIOVANNI 22Privacy
11:30 1 NICOSIANO DANIELE 22BARCELLINI ADRIANO 20BERRETTA SIMONA 27BARCELLINI GIOVANNI LUCA 12
08:40 10 FERRARI DAVIDE GUIDO 20SCARAFONI ENRICO 11COLLI UMBERTO 26Privacy
08:50 10 QUADRETTI GIORGIO 17VERONI GIOVANNI 9SANGUINETI SIMONA 26BIGNARDI MARIA CRISTINA 16
09:00 10 TREMOLADA RENATO 17BONAUGURO RINO 18CANTU' PIERO 27
09:10 10 DANIELE CARMINE 20STEFFANINI LUIGI DAVIDE 16BRAMBILLA CRISTIANO 13MISSAGLIA ROSANNA 29
09:20 10 ROSSI DANIELE 19BERETTA MAURO 22DE MARTINI FABIO 10ROBBIANI MAURO 23
09:50 10 PELOSI RAFFAELLA 22MELFI LUCA 32STUCCHI LUCA 11MILESI LUCA PIERO 23
10:10 10 FERNANDEZ FRANCESCO MARI 35SARTORI CARMEN 17FERNANDEZ BARQUERO DAVID 26MARCHESELLI ALESSANDRO 29
10:20 10 VALCAMONICA ROSA 32ROMEO STEFANO 19VALCAMONICA ROBERTO 20VILARDO GRAZIA 34
10:30 10 BOCCI LUCIANO 13D'INNOCENZO PIETRO 15DI STEFANO PAOLA 27PORTIERI ROBERTA 34
11:30 10 GUELI GIACOMO 16GAMBA FRANCO 20MARCHESIN ADRIANO 23