CAMPIONATO INTERREGIONALE AGIS 2019

04-07-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 MOSER ENZO 22PASQUALETTI GIANFRANCO 20CAMPAGNOLO RENATA 24DALL'ALBA ANDREA 6
08:40 1 CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 30PERTILE GUIDO 21CARTA STEFANO 23BERTEZZOLO FRANCESCO 23
08:50 1 LUCIETTO SERGIO 12BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 18VIELMO GIANFRANCO 6Privacy
09:00 1 TERZO TERESA 31PEGORARO RINA 34CAMPAGNOLO ANTONIO 25MASON GIANCARLO 14
09:10 1 FAVERO FRANCESCO 15STEFANI MARIANO 13FRANCESCANGELI DORIANO 8ALGHISI ALBERTA 21
09:20 1 PONCELLINI MASSIMO 37BRAHM MARA LEE 26BALLIANA MARIA 20VARGAS MARIA EUGENIA 20
09:30 1 ALBERTI ELIANA 29PARONETTO VALTER 23ONGARO ANTONIO 19SCHIAVON SAMUELE 20
09:40 1 COMIRATO ANDREA 14FUSINATO MICHELE 29MARCON ANGELO 15VALGOI FIORENZO 16
09:50 1 PETTENUZZO MARIO 6BENSA BRUNO 13STIVAL AGOSTINO 9BENASSI GIANNI 20
10:00 1 PrivacyZANCONATO ANGELO 15BERTO ARMANDO 11ASINARI MAURIZIO 13
10:10 1 CAMPANA MAURIZIO 9BENETAZZO SONIA 13DEMENEGO MARIO 20SARTOR MARIA LUISA 34
10:20 1 BROTTO BERTINO 12PINATO ROBERTO 20IM MIN HYEOK 7SALVATERRA MARIANO 13
10:30 1 TODESCHI MAURIZIO 39BALDO STEFANO 16ILLUZZI ANTONIA 20HOHLWECK GABRIELA 29
10:40 1 BERTON LORENZO 10PrivacyMINERVINI ILARIONE 30CAIMI WALTER 28
10:50 1 BRONDIN MANUELA 21BOLDRIN ENZO 18PAMIO ROBERTO 19ROCCARO MARILUCCIA 12
11:00 1 SGUARIO CORRADO 23TUMICELLI CESARE 22COSSALTER IVAN 11PEPPUCCI ANGELO 7
11:10 1 CHIGNOLA ANDREA 9CALIARI LORENZO 14FERRARESE LOREDANO 18NUTILE LUIGI 17
11:20 1 SORESINI GIANLUCA 11BERTA RETO 25NALON MASSIMO 13BUSTREO LUCIO 16
11:30 1 RIDOLFI ANDREA GIANLUC 8SANDONI ALBERTO 14GLAVINOVIC ANA 21SMAJATO FLAVIO 19
11:40 1 VENTURI ALBERTO 14MADELLA SILVANO 22MILANI ANDREA 25PICELLO FABIO 23
11:50 1 BOSCARO ANTONELLA 17TESO GIANMARIA 15MAGGIONI GIULIANA 29GRAHOVAC ZELJKA 16
12:00 1 PrivacyBIANCHINI GIULIANA 17LORO MARIO 11LAZZARI ALESSANDRO 16
12:10 1 PERALE CLOTILDE 39FABRIS FRANCO 32RONDA MARIA CRISTINA 18ZORDAN ERALDO 22
12:20 1 FONGARO PATRIZIA 20CONSONNI ANNAMARIA 20MAGNAN GIORGIO 16CHINAGLIA DAMIANO 13
12:30 1 SCARPA PAOLO 17FORNASIERO PIETRO 6DE FRANCESCO MICHELE 25
12:40 1 ZANELLA RENATO 13MAURACHER KARL 11GORIN GIORGIO 6VALDO GIOVANNI 6
12:50 1 MITTELBERGER KONRAD 16BROJANIGO RENZO 28DELLA TOFFOLA MAURO 18MARTINI DOMENICO 15
13:00 1 DA RIN BETTA DARIO 26CASONATO ARCANGELO 5MARANI GIANLUCA 11DALL'ARA DOMENICO 16
13:10 1 BIONDI STEFANO 12RIZZO NICOLA 10VALEROSI GIORGIO 10HEIDEGGER OLGA 8
13:20 1 BUSETTI MARCO 12PrivacyMARCOLLA IVO 8BACCHIN GIANLUIGI 19
13:30 1 SAMBIN CARLA PAOLA 17PRANTIL DANILO 14RINALDI FABIO 20GOLDIN ORFEO 14
13:40 1 PrivacyBUSETTO MAURIZIO 12CENEDESE MAURO 12TEGON GIORGIO 16