ALLIANZ ACTIVE GOLF 2019

13-07-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MARTIN ALBERTO 13CARLI SERGIO 17RIGONI MASSIMO 5
08:10 1 BENETTI ALESSANDRO 17BENETTI ANDREA 22FRIGO LIDIA 20
08:20 1 PAGANIN MARIO 19ENDEMINI GIUSEPPE 24TRETTI GIOVANNI 30
08:30 1 MENEGOTTO PIERANTONIO 11BREDA CRISTIANO 16COSTENARO GIOVANNI 30MASENELLO GIOVANNI 25
08:40 1 SARTORI GIOVANNI 16CORA' GIACOMO 16STEFANI MARIANO 13IULIANI MICHELE 17
08:50 1 THIENE ANTONELLA 20PACCAGNELLA TANIA 36MOGENTALE ALBERTO 23MOGENTALE ROBERTA 36
09:00 1 BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 18PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 12BARISI ROBERTO 10DE MARZI FLAVIA 15
09:10 1 AMMENDOLA ANDREA 10BORIN DAVIDE 12MARCHIORO MONICA 20LONGHINI CRISTIANO 8
09:20 1 DALLA PALMA ALESSANDRO 24FACCI DANIEL 3GESUA' SIVE SALVADOR MAURO 16SOLA MIRCO 19
09:30 1 FRACCARO FIORENZA 27CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 30LAIN BERTILLA 21GUERRINI LIDIA 22
09:40 1 BENDAZZOLI CIRO 14VENDRAMIN SILVIO 21ODORIZZI MAURIZIO 24GIALLONGO LUCA 11
09:50 1 LORA FERNANDO 15PrivacyOLIVER PETER 5FRAU ROBERTO 19
10:00 1 FAVERO ANNA 18COAN PAOLO 18CAMPESE ROBERTA 24PEGORIN LINO 12
10:10 1 BORDIN PAOLO 14DE BORTOLI VALTER 16TITTOTO FRANCO 11SIGNORI DANIELE 17
10:20 1 LICORI FRANCO 11RIZZARDO FRANCESCO 17LAUTERI CESARE 10GUGLIELMO MICHELE 10
10:30 1 BIGATELLO GIANLUCA 18PINTONELLO BARBARA 15NUTILE LUIGI 17BITTANTE FEDERICA 17
10:40 1 SEVERIN LORENA 33GUERRA GIULIO 5SEVERIN BARBARA 36VERCELLONI COSMA ROBERTO 22
10:50 1 STEFANI ANDREA 16ZANOTTO FRANCESCO 23BORDIGNON ALBERTO 35ZAVAGNIN BERNARDINO 28
11:00 1 PRIANI SERGIO 5PELLEGRINI RAFFAELLO 22MOLTENI ALBERTO 12BARBUGIAN TIZIANA 20
11:10 1 DE CRISTOFANO LORENZO 7GOTTARDI MICHELE 3ZAMPERETTI PAOLO 6Privacy
11:20 1 GIRARDI WALTER 14GIRARDI LEONARDO 19PERETTI MORENO 16DALLA PALMA RICCARDO 19
11:30 1 LACERNA FRANCO 14PIOVESAN ANNALISA 22BOMBASARO PAOLO 24ZORTEA SILVANA 19
11:40 1 LAVERDA EUGENIO 15NARDARI LUCILLA 22MONETTI FRANCESCO 22CHIUMENTI SILVIA 21
11:50 1 MOSELE EMANUELE 30CARTA PATRIZIA 18RELA GIOVANNI 11TESSARI ANDREA 10
12:00 1 ARDUINI GINO 7PrivacyPIANETTI MATTIA 24TOBALDINI GIOVANNI 18
12:10 1 CAPPELLATO ANDREA 6LAVERDA ALBERTO 4MICHELAZZO GEMMO FRANCO 4MICHELAZZO GIUSEPPE 25
12:20 1 NAVA STEFANO 20PrivacyMICHELI GIOVANNI 14VEROLI NADIA 35
12:30 1 BRUNATI FRANCO 22LONGHINI GIANPIERO 6FRACARO CARLO 7MATTEI ENRICO 7
12:40 1 PENGO AMEDEO 26BONATO SEBASTIANO 6MARSILLI CLAUDIO 9Privacy