TROFEO CECCATO AUTOMOBILI

03-08-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 PAGANIN FRANCO 18PESAVENTO GIOVANNI 10HYVOZ PIETRO 13PAGANIN MARIO 19
08:30 1 STORI PIETRO 4GATTI GIULIO 5CARLI SIMONE 23BEGHETTO PAOLO FRANCESC 14
08:40 1 STORI MAURO 3LAVERDA ALBERTO 4AMMENDOLA ANDREA 11RIGONI MASSIMO 5
08:50 1 NEGRI ALFREDO 30BONGIOVANNI SERGIO 20ENDEMINI GIUSEPPE 24TARQUINI STEFANO 19
09:00 1 CECCATO MASSIMO 18Privacy- - 21FINCO DIEGO 30
09:10 1 PRETTO MASSIMO 27PAGNAN PAOLO 29PrivacyLOBBIA MARCO 36
09:20 1 FAVERO ANNA 18SARTORI GIOVANNI 15BENETTI ANDREA 22IULIANI MICHELE 17
09:30 1 VENTURA GIULIA IRENE 22CRACCO ALBERTO 20PEGORIN LINO 12BRUNATI FRANCO 22
09:40 1 BENVEGNU' FRANCO 17TRESOLDI ANGELO 25RIZZATO ROSANNA 31ZAVAGNIN BERNARDINO 28
09:50 1 LORA FERNANDO 16BENETTI ALESSANDRO 17OMENETTO IVO 15RIGHETTO ALFREDO GIANPA 10
10:00 1 BERGAMIN GIANPIETRO 10BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 13PrivacyBADOER LUCA 12
10:10 1 BACCHIN MATTEO ALBERTO 12BOSCHIERI GABRIELE 15DE ANTONI PAOLO 6GASPARINI ALESSANDRA 5
10:20 1 THIENE ANTONELLA 20PACCAGNELLA TANIA 36LAIN BERTILLA 21CHIUMENTI SILVIA 21
10:30 1 LEMBO GIULIO 18STEFANI MARIANO 14COLTRI MANUELA 16VALERI FRANCESCO 15
10:40 1 MAGNANO MARZIO 15BADON ROBERTO 20BREDA CRISTIANO 16ROSSI FRANCO 36
10:50 1 BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 17PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 13FRAU ROBERTO 18COLLAZUOL SILVIO 11
11:00 1 LAVERDA EUGENIO 15NARDARI LUCILLA 20BURUL ALESSANDRO 21BEDOGNI LIA 19
11:10 1 PALLESTRINI ISACCO 7COMACCHIO FRANCO 7BONALDI ADRIANO 11MASENELLO GIOVANNI 22
11:20 1 PrivacyFRASSI ELEONORA 14TERZO TERESA 36RIZZATO ENZO 31
11:30 1 TIBALDO FRANCO 28ROSA GIANLUCA 13NARDO RENZO 15BERGAMIN SERGIO 18
11:40 1 BONOLLO MARIA ANGELA 23POZZAN ROMANO 13SCHIAVON ANNA 16STOMACI DARIO 25
11:50 1 LA GLORIA MARCO 8XAMIN DAVIDE 19SCOTTON MASSIMILIANO 7SANGIORGIO FILIPPO 17
12:00 1 DALLA FINA RICCARDO 9PrivacyBATTISTELLO ANDREA 22Privacy
12:10 1 CUNI MATTEO 10CAMPAGNOLO ALBERTO 19BRUNELLO FLAVIO 14COMACCHIO ALBERTO 21
12:20 1 CASTELLINI SANDRO 6CLEMENTI CHRISTINE 22BORGONOVI MICHELA 17PENZO MARIA 12
12:30 1 MARTIN MANUEL 13PALAMENGHI GINO 11RONCO ALESSANDRO 36
12:40 1 BOTTER PARIDE 13FRAU STEFANO 10GASPAROTTO ALVISE 9BIGGI ALBERTO 24