UFFICIO STILE GOLF CHALLENGE BY FREZZA

04-08-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MARIANI PAOLO 21COLLA FRANCESCO 28CABRINI CESARE 10ANDREOTTI GIULIA 24
08:10 1 TREVELLIN EVERARDO 28BONGIOVANNI SERGIO 20BERGAMIN SERGIO 18CASTELLAN GLORIA 36
08:20 1 BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 14BERGAMIN GIANPIETRO 10BADOER LUCA 12Privacy
08:30 1 PERTILE GUIDO 27CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 30BITTANTE FEDERICA 17ALESSI DOMENICO 21
08:40 1 BENETTI ANDREA 22BENETTI ALESSANDRO 17FACCI DANIEL 4DALLA PALMA ALESSANDRO 24
08:50 1 CESARO LUCIA 23LORIGIOLA FULVIO 13LAIN BERTILLA 21THIENE ANTONELLA 20
09:00 1 PERELLI GIORGIO 27MILIE' GIUSEPPE 14ZICCHIERI BARBARA 25MURIANA GIANLUCA 18
09:10 1 MIRAVAL ALESSANDRO 18CATTELAN ELISA 30PENZO MARIA 12PALAMENGHI GINO 11
09:20 1 BORGHI BRUNO 16TARQUINI STEFANO 19FEDELI ALESSANDRO 19CROCE MARIA 9
09:30 1 BARISI ROBERTO 10DE MARZI FLAVIA 15BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 17PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 9
09:40 1 MERLO CARLA 32PrivacyPrivacyBORGONOVI MICHELA 15
09:50 1 RICORDINI UMBERTO 26MINETTO FRANCA 21MARTIN MANUEL 13PERUZZO FIORENZO 28
10:00 1 BREDA CRISTIANO 17BADON ROBERTO 20RIZZATO ENZO 31TERZO TERESA 36
10:10 1 XAUSA MARINO 22BONATI ANDREA 28RIGONI PIERMARIO 9RIGONI MASSIMO 4
10:20 1 BRUNATI FRANCO 22CAMPESE ROBERTA 24FAVERO ANNA 18COAN PAOLO 18
10:30 1 COLTRI MANUELA 16VALERI FRANCESCO 15PANIZ PAOLO 19GIACOMELLO GIANCARLO 23
10:40 1 BURUL ALESSANDRO 21MONETTI FRANCESCO 22BEDOGNI LIA 19PIOVESAN ANNALISA 22
10:50 1 TOMMASI LUCIANA 20HAYMAR ENZO PAOLO 20HAYMAR D'ETTORY MICHELA 36DE GRANDI LORENZO 26
11:00 1 BIGGI ALBERTO 24GASPAROTTO ALVISE 9DE SIMOI FRANCESCO 15BONETTO ALESSANDRO 10
11:10 1 STORI GIULIANO 16MASENELLO GIOVANNI 22ZERBO ALBERTO 15ZERBO MASSIMO 17
11:20 1 LAZZAROTTO CLAUDIA 5LO BIANCO ANDREA 16GROTTO FRANCESCA 5PIETROBON PAOLO 6
11:30 1 CESCON CRISTINA 27PRESOTTO GIUSEPPE 16LUCIETTO SERGIO 12BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 18
11:40 1 LOCATI GIUSY 24DESTRO SABRINA 24PrivacyROSSI DEBORA 36
11:50 1 SCAPIN RENZO 13RONCONI MARIALUISA 18GRASSETTO NICOLA 11DARIO GIANCARLO 6
12:00 1 FRAU ROBERTO 19CHIUMENTI SILVIA 21ZORTEA SILVANA 19BOMBASARO PAOLO 21
12:10 1 FORTE VALTER 16MOSELE EMANUELE 26BORDIGNON CLAUDIO 18FAROLFI PAOLO 11
12:20 1 CRACCO ALBERTO 20VENTURA GIULIA IRENE 22TRESOLDI SILVIA 6DELL'ACQUA ANDREA 36
12:30 1 TRETTI GIOVANNI 29ZAVAGNIN BERNARDINO 28DELLA LIBERA VITTORIO 24CANEVA GIANFRANCA 32
12:40 1 GIRARDI ADALGISA 32RONCO ALESSANDRO 36GAMBARETTO ALBERTO 13CRIVELLARI ANNA 21
12:50 1 LAVERDA EUGENIO 15ZORZI CARLO 23SBABO FIORENZO 28COCCO IMELDA 22
13:00 1 LORA FERNANDO 16BESCO MIRELLA 32ROMAN RENZO 15MATTIVI CRISTINA 18
13:10 1 LAZZARIN ROBERTO 13LAZZARIN ANDREA 10DUCCI MARIA PIA 23BUCCHI MARIO 21
13:20 1 BOTTER PARIDE 12CAPPELLATO ALESSANDRO 12RICCO FABIO 19DE' BARTOLOMEIS LUDOVICO 18
13:30 1 PrivacyFRASSI ELEONORA 14MORESCO MICHELE 13MORESCO BENEDETTA -5
13:40 1 COMERIO LUIGI 8COMERIO GIACOMO 14FRACARO ELISA 14PASSARETTI FEDERICO 16
13:50 1 ROSSI TOMMASO 15RANDON CHIARA 36ROSSI NICOLA 10ROSSI ALESSANDRO 36
14:00 1 GHETTI BINO 20DORMAL PAOLA 25MAINO GABRIELLA 21GILES EDWARD 36