LOUISIANA DELL'AMICIZIA BY SISTEMI CONTA

11-08-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 1 BEGHETTO PAOLO FRANCESC 14RELA GIOVANNI 11DALLA VALLE NEVIO 17ROSSETTINI LUIGI 18
07:50 1 FUMAROLA ANDREA 22CADORIN STEFANO 8SILVELLO FILIPPO 4DAL MASO MATTEO 33
08:00 1 TREVELLIN EVERARDO 28NEGRI ALFREDO 30BONGIOVANNI SERGIO 20FAVERO FRANCESCO 16
08:10 1 PAGANIN MARIO 20ARDUINI ROBERTA 35COLLA FRANCESCO 28MARIANI PAOLO 21
08:20 1 CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 30PERTILE GUIDO 26BITTANTE FEDERICA 17FRACCARO FIORENZA 23
08:30 1 BILLO DANIELA 18SANTACA' MARIO 11FRACARO ELISA 13THIENE ANTONELLA 20
08:40 1 BERGAMIN GIANPIETRO 11MALAGOLI LORIS 21BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 14Privacy
08:50 1 RIGO MAURIZIO 17SELLA BARBARA 36LAIN BERTILLA 21PAOLETTO EMANUELE 20
09:00 1 BREDA CRISTIANO 15SCARABEL UMBERTO 31GAMBARETTO FILIPPO 28GAMBARETTO ALBERTO 13
09:10 1 PACCAGNELLA TANIA 36BADON ROBERTO 20BIGGI FRANCESCO 25SARTORI MADDALENA 30
09:20 1 DORMAL PAOLA 25GHETTI BINO 20SIGNORINI ROBERTO 18BOTTIN GIANNA 28
09:30 1 RONCO GIANNI 24APOLLONI MARIA LUIGIA 27LORA FERNANDO 16BESCO MIRELLA 32
09:40 1 TRESOLDI SILVIA 6VENTURA GIULIA IRENE 22CRACCO ALBERTO 20DELL'ACQUA ANDREA 36
09:50 1 FORTE LUCA 6FRACARO CARLO 8DALLA PALMA ALESSANDRO 24CARTA PATRIZIA 18
10:00 1 BENETTI ALESSANDRO 17STEFANI MARIANO 14SARTORI GIOVANNI 14HYVOZ PIETRO 11
10:10 1 RIGONI MASSIMO 4RIGONI PIERMARIO 9CARLI MIRCO 17TURRA ROBERTO 16
10:20 1 ZERBO MASSIMO 17ZERBO ALBERTO 15BRUNATI FRANCO 22CAMPESE ROBERTA 24
10:30 1 GIRARDI ADALGISA 32RONCO ALESSANDRO 36SGARZANI MAURIZIO 17FABRIS FABIANO 23
10:40 1 CECCATO MASSIMO 17RAUSSE MARIO COSTANTI 20BEDOGNI LIA 19ZORZI CARLO 23
10:50 1 BERTONCELLO LUIGI LUCA 18BERTOLO GIANCARLO 24PETRICCIONE MICHELE 25PRETTO MASSIMO 27
11:00 1 BARISI ROBERTO 10DE MARZI FLAVIA 15BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 17PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 13
11:10 1 XAUSA MARINO 22CELEBRIN GIULIA 36MOSELE EMANUELE 26SOLIMAN RICCARDO 29
11:20 1 ZORTEA SILVANA 19BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 18BOMBASARO PAOLO 21LUCIETTO SERGIO 12
11:30 1 BARBUGIAN TIZIANA 20BORDIGNON CLAUDIO 18FORTE VALTER 16FAROLFI PAOLO 11
11:40 1 GHERARDI MARIA DALIDA 36POLONI MICHELE 11BONOLLO MARIA ANGELA 23POZZAN ROMANO 13
11:50 1 BERGAMIN SERGIO 18CASTELLAN GLORIA 34AIROLDI FRANCO 26MARCHIONNE MONICA 33
12:00 1 CAPPELLATO ALESSANDRO 12CAPPELLATO ANDREA 6BOTTER PARIDE 12LAVERDA ALBERTO 4
12:10 1 PrivacyOSTO MICHELE 18IULIANI MICHELE 17FAVERO ANNA 18
12:20 1 PrivacyPrivacyTACCIA RAFFAELLA 28DE AGOSTINI ROBERTO 23
12:30 1 DE' BARTOLOMEIS LUDOVICO 18RICCO FABIO 19MONETTI FRANCESCO 22LACERNA FRANCO 15
12:40 1 MORELLI ROSARIO 19MARTELLATO LUCIA 26DATA ISABELLA 24BASSOLI ANDREA 15
12:50 1 MAGNI ROBERTO 3PrivacySCUDELLA NICOLA 4SCUDELLA ENRICO 3
13:00 1 ROSSI DEBORA 36GAMBARETTO VITTORIA 30MAINO GIULIANO B. 20DE TONI NICOLETTA 35
13:10 1 COMERIO GIACOMO 14COMERIO LUIGI 8MARCHETTO PAOLO 8MARCHETTO ALBERTO 29
13:20 1 PARK MIN SOOK 21IM MIN HYEOK 8TESSAROLO MAURO 18VALERIO SILVERIO 23
13:30 1 MOGENTALE ALBERTO 26MOGENTALE ROBERTA 36MINETTO FRANCA 21RICORDINI UMBERTO 26