MERINGA CUP

14-08-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 PIANA PAOLO 10MARCHIORETTO FILIPPO 17SOLDA' ANDREA 16
08:00 1 MARCOLONGO ROBERTO 7SBABO GIULIANO 9RIGONI MASSIMO 4- - 29
08:10 1 MARIANI PAOLO 21COLLA FRANCESCO 28BILLO DANIELA 18SANTACA' MARIO 11
08:20 1 MOTTA ALESSANDRO 31CORA' FIORELLA 35BONGIOVANNI SERGIO 20NEGRI ALFREDO 30
08:30 1 DALLA PALMA ALESSANDRO 24HYVOZ PIETRO 11CERIN STEFANO 11CARTA PATRIZIA 18
08:40 1 THIENE ANTONELLA 20FRACARO ELISA 13PASSARETTI FEDERICO 16PRETTO MASSIMO 27
08:50 1 BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 14BERGAMIN GIANPIETRO 11GHISELLINI ROBERTO 36BAGANTE TULLIO 23
09:00 1 MARTINI STEFANO 9RAUSSE MARIO COSTANTI 20CECCATO MASSIMO 17MALAGOLI LORIS 21
09:10 1 XAUSA MARINO 22BOSCARDIN ANTONIO 36CEOLA SERGIO 32BEGHETTO PAOLO FRANCESC 14
09:20 1 GENITO SILVIO 12ROSSI FRANCO 36BADON ROBERTO 20BREDA CRISTIANO 15
09:30 1 SCARABEL GHERARDO 36FAGGIN GIANLUCA 36BOVO FRANCESCO 35SCARABEL UMBERTO 31
09:40 1 NARDARI LUCILLA 20PIOVESAN ANNALISA 22CRACCO ALBERTO 20VENTURA GIULIA IRENE 22
09:50 1 PEGORIN LINO 11BRUNATI FRANCO 22CAMPESE ROBERTA 24TRETTI GIOVANNI 29
10:00 1 PAGANIN MARIO 20PrivacyGAMBARETTO ALBERTO 13BIGGI FRANCESCO 25
10:10 1 RICORDINI UMBERTO 26MINETTO FRANCA 21HAYMAR ENZO PAOLO 20TOMMASI LUCIANA 20
10:20 1 ZERBO ALBERTO 15ZERBO MASSIMO 17BENETTI ALESSANDRO 17STEFANI MARIANO 14
10:30 1 CAPPELLATO ANDREA 6LAVERDA ALBERTO 4BONAMIN PIETRO -2BOTTER PARIDE 12
10:40 1 BORDIGNON CLAUDIO 18FORTE VALTER 16DELLA LIBERA VITTORIO 24CANEVA GIANFRANCA 36
10:50 1 BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 17PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 13BITTANTE FEDERICA 17ZORZI CARLO 23
11:00 1 IULIANI MICHELE 17LACERNA FRANCO 15MOSERLE GIOVANNI 21LAVERDA EUGENIO 15
11:10 1 LUCIETTO SERGIO 12BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 18CASTELLAN GLORIA 34BERGAMIN SERGIO 18
11:20 1 GASPARINI ALESSANDRA 5ANDOLFATTO ADELFO 11PALLESTRINI ISACCO 7DE ANTONI PAOLO 6
11:30 1 BARISI ROBERTO 10DE MARZI FLAVIA 15SANTONI SILVIO 11MAINO GABRIELLA 21
11:40 1 LORA FERNANDO 16FRAU ROBERTO 19GHETTI BINO 20CORONA GIANFRANCO 26
11:50 1 MAINO GIULIANO B. 20PAOLETTO EMANUELE 20CIELO BRUNO 19
12:00 1 DE TONI NICOLETTA 35LAIN BERTILLA 21PACCAGNELLA TANIA 36CHIUMENTI SILVIA 21
12:20 1 CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 30PERTILE GUIDO 20PEGORARO RINA 34
12:30 1 SOPRANA GIANGUIDO 23MARCHETTI MARIA 36TIBALDO FRANCO 23NARDO RENZO 15
12:40 1 GEMMO IRENE 19MICHELAZZO GIUSEPPE 25GEMMO SUSANNA 28FINCO DIEGO 27
12:50 1 PARTELE MATILDE 4PARTELE LEONARDO 17MATTIAZZO BALDOVINO 17GASPAROTTO ALVISE 9
13:00 1 CAPUZZO DIEGO 9ZACCARIOTTO M.FANNY 36SANGIORGIO FILIPPO 17BONATO LEONARDO 36
13:10 1 ZANCHI ALBERTO 19VISMAN DAVIDE 36ROMAGNOLO ALESSANDRO 36GNOS ESTHER 36
13:20 1 FUSCO FABIO 9VISONA' MATTEO 36SILVELLO FILIPPO 4