12° Golf Challenge cup Soroptimist

01-08-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 HYVOZ MARCO 10GUGLIELMI ANDREA 8BEGHETTO PAOLO FRANCESC 12HYVOZ GIOVANNI 36
08:00 1 BERGAMIN GIANPIETRO 12FRACCARO FIORENZA 25CISCO DIEGO 3FAGGIANA DIEGO 13
08:10 1 DANESI ERMANNO 17GALVAGNI NUNZIA 36PrivacyDE COSTANZA RAFFAELLA 20
08:20 1 GESUA' SIVE SALVADOR MAURO 13SCORTEGAGNA MANUEL 17FACCI DANIEL 4FORTE LUCA 4
08:30 1 CRIVELLARI ANNA 21GAMBARETTO ALBERTO 13PAGANIN MARIO 19ARDUINI ROBERTA 35
08:40 1 RONCO ALESSANDRO 32GIRARDI ADALGISA 27APOLLONI MARIA LUIGIA 27RONCO GIANNI 24
08:50 1 BONGIOVANNI SERGIO 21LELLO ANTONIO 21MARCHIORO MONICA 18LONGHINI CRISTIANO 8
09:00 1 LORA FERNANDO 17FRIGIOLA ALESSANDRO 18PrivacyLORIA ROBERTO 26
09:10 1 BADON ROBERTO 22PACCAGNELLA TANIA 36THIENE ANTONELLA 20ROSSI FRANCO 36
09:20 1 VINANTI GIOVANNA 33TRETTI GIOVANNI 29BIGGI FRANCESCO 27SIMONCELLO CARLO 12
09:30 1 CABRINI CESARE 9ANDREOTTI GIULIA 24GASPAROTTO ALVISE 10FERRETTO ALBERTO 12
09:40 1 BENETTI ALESSANDRO 16BENETTI ANDREA 22STEFANI MARIANO 14MENEGOTTO PIERANTONIO 12
09:50 1 STORI GIULIANO 16MASENELLO GIOVANNI 22FRAU ROBERTO 19CHIUMENTI SILVIA 20
10:00 1 BEDOGNI LIA 20LAVERDA EUGENIO 16LAIN BERTILLA 21PAOLETTO EMANUELE 18
10:10 1 BELLUSCIO LORENZO 9PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 11BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 15BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 17
10:20 1 BARISI ROBERTO 11DE MARZI FLAVIA 17SANTONI SILVIO 12BREGANI MANUELA 20
10:30 1 SEROTTI ORNELLA 36VIGNONI ADRIANA 32TRESOLDI ANGELO 27RIZZATO ROSANNA 31
10:40 1 MARCHETTO PAOLO 9MARCHETTO ALBERTO 26GASPARINI ALESSANDRA 6CARTA PATRIZIA 18
10:50 1 VENTURA GIULIA IRENE 20CRACCO BEATRICE 34CRACCO ALBERTO 19VENTURA GAETANO 18
11:00 1 BURUL ALESSANDRO 23ROVIZZI RENATO 8MARCHI RENATO 23LOTTI TIZIANA 22
11:10 1 TERZO TERESA 28RIZZATO ENZO 31CAMPESE ROBERTA 26BRUNATI FRANCO 22
11:20 1 PEGORARO RINA 34GIAGNONI PATRIZIA 36MOGENTALE ALBERTO 24CUCCAROLLO DAVIDE 36
11:30 1 PIOVESAN ANNALISA 24BONOLLO MARIA ANGELA 25POZZAN ROMANO 14ZORZI CARLO 24
11:40 1 BOMBASARO PAOLO 21LUCIETTO SERGIO 12ZORTEA SILVANA 20BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 19
11:50 1 IULIANI MICHELE 16CANDOLFO MASSIMILIANO 14LACERNA FRANCO 15NARDARI LUCILLA 16
12:00 1 MONETTI FRANCESCO 25INGLESE GIANLUIGI 32BOTTIN GIANNA 29SIGNORINI ROBERTO 18
12:10 1 PASQUALE CARLA 36SACCON MAURO 21CABERLOTTO ROBERTA 28PELLANDA NICOLA 24
12:20 1 GEMMO MAURO 10MICHELAZZO GIUSEPPE 24RIELLO FILIPPO 31GEMMO SOFIA 23
12:30 1 DELLA LIBERA VITTORIO 26CANEVA GIANFRANCA 34ZUFFELLATO PAOLO 24FERRARI ANTONELLA 29
12:40 1 LAZZAROTTO CLAUDIA 4LO BIANCO ANDREA 13LORIATO ROBERTA 20BIGARAN MASSIMO 11
12:50 1 CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 28PERTILE GUIDO 26SBABO FIORENZO 27COCCO IMELDA 23
13:00 1 FRANCHINI SIMONE 29CACCIAVILLANI GIACOMO 27FERRARIO EVA 21SCARPA ALESSANDRO 17
13:10 1 DALLA VALLE ENZO 15BISSARO FRANCO 31MAURETTO ELISABETTA 29Privacy
13:20 1 ELLERO MARCO 12DORIGO CARLA 33GHIDONI GIORGIO 13MALACHINI NICOLETTA 22
13:30 1 BONAS ANDREA 20ALBARELLA MARIANO 17TOIGO MAURO 19REMONATO PAOLO 11
13:40 1 BERGAMIN SERGIO 19CASTELLAN GLORIA 36GROPPO GIANCARLO 29PIZZATO BRUNO 25
13:50 1 PASSARETTI LUCA 22FERRO NICOLA 36PASSARETTI FEDERICO 17PASSARETTI ROBERTA 30
14:00 1 GUERRINI DAVIDE 10GEMMO CORINNA 30GUERRINI LIDIA 22GALLUCCI LEONARDO 4
14:10 1 VERLINO STEFANO 5PrivacyPRIANI SERGIO 4GOLINELLI ALESSANDRA 36