Pragma

02-08-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 PIZZATO BRUNO 25COLLA FRANCESCO 27BIGGI FRANCESCO 27SARTORI MADDALENA 30
08:30 1 BERGAMIN SERGIO 19CASTELLAN GLORIA 36BONGIOVANNI SERGIO 21Privacy
08:40 1 ARVALLI ALVISE 6MUZINA JACOPO 19RELA GIOVANNI 10CECCATO MASSIMO 16
08:50 1 SOLA MIRCO 18CARLI SERGIO 25FRIGIOLA ALESSANDRO 18VIGNATO CECILIA 22
09:00 1 LORA FERNANDO 17FISTAROL GIUSEPPE 20PrivacyLORIA ROBERTO 26
09:10 1 BERGAMIN GIANPIETRO 12FRACCARO FIORENZA 25BAGANTE TULLIO 25BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 15
09:20 1 BELLUSCIO LORENZO 9RIGONI EDOARDO 26PAGANIN MARIO 19GAMBARETTO ALBERTO 13
09:30 1 FORTE LUCA 4FACCI DANIEL 4STEFANI MARIANO 14BENETTI ALESSANDRO 16
09:40 1 BADON ROBERTO 22THIENE ANTONELLA 20LAIN BERTILLA 21PAOLETTO EMANUELE 18
09:50 1 MATTEI ENRICO 8FRACARO CARLO 7FERRETTO ALBERTO 12LONGHINI LUCA 7
10:00 1 CERIN STEFANO 12DALLA PALMA ALESSANDRO 20HYVOZ PIETRO 12MENEGOTTO PIERANTONIO 12
10:10 1 BONATI ANDREA 28XAUSA MARINO 22BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 17PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 11
10:20 1 SOLDA' ANDREA 18SOLDA' GIUSEPPE 25QUAGGIO LUCIANO 23TOMMASI RENATA 29
10:30 1 VENTURA GAETANO 18VENTURA GIULIA IRENE 20CRACCO ALBERTO 19CRACCO BEATRICE 36
10:40 1 CAMPESE ROBERTA 26BRUNATI FRANCO 22CARTA PATRIZIA 18RONCO ALESSANDRO 32
10:50 1 SPADON ANDREA 12MONTANARI MICHELE 14DARIO GIANCARLO 6GRASSETTO NICOLA 11
11:00 1 DE MARZI FLAVIA 17BREGANI MANUELA 20SANTONI SILVIO 12BARISI ROBERTO 11
11:10 1 FRAU ROBERTO 19CHIUMENTI SILVIA 20BOMBASARO PAOLO 21ZORTEA SILVANA 20
11:20 1 MONETTI FRANCESCO 25CANDOLFO MASSIMILIANO 14ZERBO MASSIMO 16ZERBO ALBERTO 15
11:30 1 PrivacyDESTRO SABRINA 24ROSSI DEBORA 36LOCATI GIUSY 27
11:40 1 CAPPELLATO ANDREA 5LAVERDA ALBERTO 3FRAU STEFANO 7BOTTER PARIDE 10
11:50 1 LAZZAROTTO CLAUDIA 4LO BIANCO ANDREA 13GROTTO FRANCESCA 5PIETROBON PAOLO 7
12:00 1 HYVOZ MARCO 10GUGLIELMI ANDREA 8GUERRINI LIDIA 22GALLUCCI LEONARDO 4
12:10 1 LUCIETTO SERGIO 12BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 19GAMBARETTO FILIPPO 25GAMBARETTO VITTORIA 29
12:20 1 ZUFFELLATO PAOLO 24BEDOGNI LIA 20BRUNELLO PATRIZIA 20SCARPA FALCE MARCO 23
12:30 1 MAURETTO ELISABETTA 29RANZATO ALBANO DENIS 36DELLA LIBERA VITTORIO 32CANEVA GIANFRANCA 36
12:40 1 BASSO FERDINANDO 19BASSO NICOLA 18TIBALDO FRANCO 23NARDO RENZO 17
12:50 1 ZANZI GIOVANNI 23VINCENZI ROMOLO 11- - 27* * 20
13:00 1 POLI MARCO 19CASIRAGHI GIOVANNI 17GENNARI MANOLO 11COSTOLA NICOLA 11