FOPE INVITATIONAL SPECIAL EDITION

06-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 SERGAS GIULIA 0CHIAPPONE MICHELE 24CAVINATO ENRICO 17BELOTTI GIANLUCA 19
10:40 1 HALL LYDIA 0DOTTO MICHELA 12PrivacyFOCHESATO MARIA LUISA 24
10:50 1 WALKER SOPHIE 0GIRARDI ADALGISA 24RONCO ALESSANDRO 24RIGONI MASSIMO 5
11:00 1 MORGAN BECKY 0PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 14CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 24BITTANTE FEDERICA 16
11:10 1 PARKER FLORENTYNA 0DIMAI LUCA 12DIPOL CARLO 21PIVOTTI TIZIANA 20
11:20 1 ALLEN BETH 0ALBERTI NICOLA 24CITELLA MAURIZIO 24NARDIN DIEGO 24
11:30 1 MCDONALD KELSEY 0BONATI ANDREA 24COMERIO LUIGI 8SILVELLO FILIPPO 5
11:40 1 PrivacyJASPER MATHIASEN 24ROSSI LIVIANA 24FERRARIO FIORELLA 24
11:50 1 BOLDEN AMY 0ERCOLI SERGIO 13ZAFFARONI ANNA 24MASCIONI CARLO 20
12:00 1 CROCE STEFANIA 0MASCIONI CHIARA 18RIZZO SIMONA GIOVANN 24CORNELLI MARIA PAOLA 19
12:10 1 GUSTAVSSON JOHANNA 0CAVALLERO LOREDANA 22PrivacyBRAMBILLA GIOVANNA 24
12:20 1 JOHNSON FELICITY 0PrivacyGAMBARANA ALESSANDRA 20CAVAZZOLI SIMONA 24
12:30 1 SCHMIDT SARINA 0SCHMIDT PYARAT 1TILLY CHRISTIA 9SCHMIDT KASIMIR 14
12:40 1 ZORZI VERONICA 0MAHLKNECHT MANUELA 9BILATO SANDRA 9GASPARINI ALESSANDRA 6
10:30 10 LATTANZI EMMANUELE 0LANDI ALESSANDRA 19NANNI ANNALISA 20FRANCHINI BENEDETTA 24
10:40 10 TADINI ALESSANDRO 0CINALLI ANTONIETTA 7BARBUGIAN TIZIANA 20PASOTTI ELIANA 22
10:50 10 BONAGA FRANCESCO 0THIENE ANTONELLA 20MARCHIORO MONICA 18PACCAGNELLA TANIA 24
11:00 10 FRANCHINI GIULIA 0VENTURA GIULIA IRENE 20BIGGI BENEDETTA 7MOGENTALE ROBERTA 24
11:10 10 PrivacyGIOVANELLI VITTORIO 3GIOVANELLI NICOLA 4PERTILE ILARIA 24
11:20 10 SIGNOR ANDREA 0TOSO FRANCESCA 9BORTOLETTI ROSELLA 20COMMISSATI SILVIA 24
11:30 10 MAESTRONI ANDREA 0COLTRI MANUELA 17LAZZARONI FEDERICA 16SALVI ELISA 9
11:40 10 ARCHETTI MARCO 0PrivacyRUGGERI VITTORIA 24BERTOLI SILVIA 24
11:50 10 PrivacyBERNINI LUIGINA 23CORA' SILVIA 20CARRARA ELIO 16
12:00 10 MOLTENI GREGORY 0PRANDI CARMEN 12ROTA ELENA 19GHELFI NICOLE 11
12:10 10 CARTA VIRGINIA ELENA -4PrivacyCAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 9VANOLI DONATELLA 15
12:20 10 WOLF CHRISTINE 0WOLF ANDREA 14FUSCHELBERGER ROBERT 23SCAPPIN LUCA 12
12:30 10 ZANARDELLI ANDREA 0XAUSA MARINO 22VALMORBIDA PAUL ANTHONY 10SPANEVELLO LAURA 0