CHE BANCA! Premier Banking golf tour

10-07-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 HYVOZ GIOVANNI 22HYVOZ MARCO 8BEGHETTO PAOLO FRANCESC 14RELA GIOVANNI 10
08:20 1 CARLI SERGIO 17FRIGO LIDIA 22PIZZATO BRUNO 16TRETTI GIOVANNI 32
08:30 1 LONGHINI GIANPIERO 5LONGHINI MARCO 27DALLA PALMA ALESSANDRO 23SARTORI GIOVANNI 19
08:40 1 LONGO DAVIDE 23ROSSI MATTEO 10SOLA MIRCO 12CRACCO ALBERTO 21
08:50 1 SCORTEGAGNA MANUEL 21CERIN STEFANO 12GESUA' SIVE SALVADOR MAURO 12FACCI DANIEL 3
09:00 1 BENETTI ANDREA 23BENETTI ALESSANDRO 15ROSSI FABRIZIO 20ROSSI GIOVANNI FRANC 23
09:10 1 BADON ROBERTO 24PACCAGNELLA TANIA 36ROSSI FRANCO 36GROPPO GIANCARLO 34
09:20 1 CANEVA VITTORIO 7COTTIGNOLA MARCO 6STORI MAURO 5PAGANIN MARIO 22
09:30 1 STEFANI MARIANO 13SEVIRANI MANUEL 20COMERIO LUIGI 9SANTOLIN FRANCESCO 21
09:40 1 POLONI MICHELE 8BENEDETTI NICOLA 26GHERARDI MARIA DALIDA 35GIRARDI ADALGISA 36
09:50 1 LAIN BERTILLA 25FAVERO ANNA 18PAOLETTO EMANUELE 19BITTANTE FEDERICA 16
10:00 1 GIALLONGO LUCA 9TITTOTO FRANCO 10ODORIZZI MAURIZIO 27PELLANDA NICOLA 29
10:10 1 VENTURINI LEONARDO 36TRENTIN RENATO 17NIERO EDDO 33BIGAL ANTONIO 21
10:20 1 BONAMIN PIETRO -4CAPPELLATO ANDREA 2MICHELAZZO GEMMO FRANCO -1LAVERDA ALBERTO 2
10:30 1 MOCCHI ANDREA 21BASONI MAURIZIO 23DE BENI VALERIO 23RIGO UMBERTO 12
10:40 1 STORI PIETRO 2COMERIO GIACOMO 2ZAMBOTTO FRANCESCO 4ZAMBOTTO LORENZO 7
10:50 1 LONGHINI CRISTIANO 7MARCHIORO MONICA 19CICOGNA ALESSANDRA 16NARDO RENZO 19
11:00 1 BERGAMIN DANIELE 26BERGAMIN MARINO 13PELLANDA GIUSEPPE 25NATALUCCI MATTEO 13
11:10 1 STELLA ALBERTO 34GIARETTA GIUSEPPE 24GUAZZO GIANLUIGI 28PETTI CARLO 26
11:20 1 PrivacyCAVALLARO ELEONORA 35BODINI MARCO 20FORTE VALTER 18
11:30 1 CRISTOFORI ANDREA 22SBABO GIULIANO 10PIGNOLO NICOLA 14BRUNATI FRANCO 21
11:40 1 LACERNA FRANCO 17IULIANI MICHELE 17MONETTI FRANCESCO 28CAMPESE ROBERTA 31
11:50 1 GAMBINERI FRANCESCO 20ZANOTTI BARBARA 22ZIRON ALESSANDRO 21BATTOCCHI FILIPPO 20
12:00 1 RONCO ALESSANDRO 28RONCO MATTEO 36PrivacyRUMOR GIACOMO 12
12:10 1 PrivacyMOGENTALE ROBERTA 36PORCEDDU CILIONE MARCO 27MOSELE EMANUELE 24
12:20 1 DAL SANTO MIRKO 16TURRA ROBERTO 17DALL'ALBA ANDREA 10RIGONI EDOARDO 27
12:30 1 BONATO SEBASTIANO 7PESAVENTO GIOVANNI 8PIASER MASSIMO 7VISENTIN STEPHEN 19