Meringa Cup

11-07-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 HYVOZ GIOVANNI 21BEGHETTO PAOLO FRANCESC 14HYVOZ MARCO 8TOPATIGH TOMMASO 36
08:00 1 LONGHINI GIANPIERO 5LONGHINI MARCO 27RELA GIOVANNI 8SEGAFREDO SAMANTHA 36
08:10 1 STEFANI MARIANO 12BENETTI ALESSANDRO 15BENETTI ANDREA 23- - 14
08:20 1 RONCO ALESSANDRO 28RONCO MATTEO 36BONGIOVANNI SERGIO 25BISSARO FRANCO 31
08:30 1 GIANELETTI FABIO 11PIANA PAOLO 11PrivacyCAVALLARO ELEONORA 34
08:40 1 DIKS HANS 13PADOVA SABRINA 22BORTOLOMEI ISIDORO 18PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 12
08:50 1 BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 18BAGANTE TULLIO 26LORA FERNANDO 18LORIA ROBERTO 30
09:00 1 POLONI MICHELE 8BENEDETTI NICOLA 26GHERARDI MARIA DALIDA 35BONOLLO MARIA ANGELA 28
09:10 1 CISCO RAFFAELLA 16PrivacyGAMBIN RICCARDO 21COBELLI MASSIMILIANO 31
09:20 1 CRACCO ALBERTO 21CRACCO BEATRICE 36RANZATO ALBANO DENIS 36VIGNATO ALESSANDRA 36
09:30 1 FORTE LUCA 6LONGHINI LUCA 9FERRETTO ALBERTO 14TESSARI ANDREA 9
09:40 1 FRAU ROBERTO 19CHIUMENTI SILVIA 22DE MARZI FLAVIA 21BARISI ROBERTO 11
09:50 1 MERONI MASSIMO 20RINALDI FIORELLA 20LACERNA FRANCO 17IULIANI MICHELE 17
10:00 1 BRUNATI FRANCO 22CAMPESE ROBERTA 31ZERBO ALBERTO 17ZERBO MASSIMO 17
10:10 1 MOGENTALE ALBERTO 27BONATI ANDREA 32BREDA EROS 19MOGENTALE ROBERTA 36
10:20 1 PrivacyPrivacySGARZANI STEFANO 11CAPPELLATO ANDREA 2
10:30 1 COVA ILARIA 5BEDIN CINZIA 22OMETTO ORIETTA 36PERIN EMANUELA MARIA 31
10:40 1 SARTORI MADDALENA 30BIGGI FRANCESCO 29GASPAROTTO GIORGIO 26VINANTI GIOVANNA 36
10:50 1 SCORTEGAGNA MANUEL 21GESUA' SIVE SALVADOR MAURO 12BODINI MARCO 20PALLONI ANDREA 29
11:00 1 BADON ROBERTO 24PACCAGNELLA TANIA 36BONADONNA PATRIZIA 36FAGGIN ALBERTO 30
11:10 1 BRUNELLO PATRIZIA 24SCARPA FALCE MARCO 25QUAGGIO LUCIANO 25TOMMASI RENATA 30
11:20 1 LELLO ANTONIO 21ROVOLETTO ROBERTO 25- - 19* * 31
11:30 1 ZORTEA SILVANA 22BOMBASARO PAOLO 26LUCIETTO SERGIO 15BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA 21
11:40 1 APOLLONI MARIA LUIGIA 27GIRARDI ADALGISA 36ZORZI CARLO 26PIOVESAN ANNALISA 25
11:50 1 BORRIERO SANTINA 22COCCO IMELDA 26DI GIACOMO MARIA LUISA 32PEGORARO RINA 36
12:00 1 RICCO FABIO 20DE' BARTOLOMEIS LUDOVICO 20ZANOTTI MARIO 18MARONE PASQUALE 10
12:10 1 ALESSI DOMENICO 24BITTANTE FEDERICA 16CAROLLO CARLA MARIA 36PERTILE GUIDO 24
12:20 1 LEPORATI ROBERTO 36STOPPA ROBERTA 36CAVAGNINI GIOVANNI 18SACCHETTI LUIGI 14
12:30 1 MANDAGLIO LUCA 9MANDAGLIO ROBERTO 36DE MARCHI MARCO 16Privacy
12:40 1 LA FATA ELISABETTA 36FREZZATO CARLO 34CORRADI LUCA 27CALABRIA CILENTO DE ANNA CARMEN 36
12:50 1 ROSSETTI FRANCO 36DAVI' MARIA VITTORIA 36SQUASSABIA ANDREA 35MESSETTI NICOLA 25
13:00 1 COMERIO GIACOMO 2MATTICARI ELENA 31PrivacyBRAHM MARA LEE 26