Coppa del Presidente

03-08-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 BIERSTORFER PETER 6BIERSTORFER PHILLIP 15RUSSO NICOLA 2Privacy
08:10 1 BROWN DAVID 11MANN JOACHIM 11PrivacyCUCCINIELLO UMBERTO 13
08:20 1 DUDA JOACHIM 19DETTORI NICOLA 20MORETTI FABRIZIO MANUE 16VENEZIAN MASSIMILIANO 15
08:30 1 CAROLA LUCA 10FILIGHEDDU ANGELO 7PILIA MARCO 25DELFINI ANDREA 36
08:40 1 SAIBENE CARLO 24PURISIOL ALBERTO 26MERLI ANTONIO GIOVAN 21CANTONI GIANFRANCO 24
08:50 1 SCHMITZ WOLFGANG 14SCHMITZ-LAETSCH BIRGIT 28HOUBEN TON 23HOUBEN RIA 18
09:00 1 LIBERATO MICHELE 23UGOLINI LAMBERTO 16DE CESARE PAOLO 25KAHALE SAMI 25
09:10 1 BIANCU ALBERTO 29BELLONI ANTONIO 31MAITAN MARIA TERESA 29FURLANI BRUNO 30
09:20 1 MATTHIES HELMUT 30MATTHIES PETRA 35TALU ANTONIO 34MAROGNA ANTONIO 19
09:30 1 STANCA LUCIO 31MARELLI BRUNO MICHELE 30CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 27GALLO RIVA PIERGIORGIO 18
12:30 1 SCHIAVI RICCARDO 36RINALDI FILIPPO 16CIVAI LUDOVICA 7SCARPA ALFONSO 21
12:40 1 MARCHETTI PAOLA 36COACCI GAIA 36DRUMMER ROLF 36FERRARI FERNANDO 28
12:50 1 SORO LUCIANA FEDERI 30PrivacyFRANCHINI MARCO 15Privacy
13:00 1 CUDONI GIANMARIA 28OPRANDI SILVANO 29LAZZARONI FEDERICA 24VISCARDI GIUSEPPE 23
13:10 1 DELOGU ANTONIO ANDREA 35AMARI MICHELE 22AMARI GABRIELE 36PIRISI RAFFAELA 34
13:20 1 CONTI MARIO EUGENIO 13MATTA SALVATORE GIOV 19CASTAGNA ALESSANDRO 23GRECO GIOVANNI 19
13:30 1 BULGHERONI EDOARDO 14GONZALEZ LORNA JESSICA 27GHERSINI GIANLUCA 27GUAJANA CAROLINA 36
13:40 1 BUFFA DIONIGIA 36QUATTROCCHI PAOLO 19PAUL STEFAN 14JOSEF BARBARA 36
13:50 1 VITALI GIANLUCA 7VITALI MARCO 13TORRI MAURIZIO 23RIMONDI MARCO 18
08:00 10 FIORENTINI ONORATO 11BUCCELLATI ANDREA 13MAGGI MASSIMILIANO 12CRASSO ENRICO 12
08:10 10 CAROLA MIRKO 8CAPRA GIANLUCA 9MORETTI PIETRO MARIA 30GALLI ELISABETTA 9
08:20 10 PIGA FRANCESCA 30PICCININI EMANUELA 18BULGHERONI ANTONIO 18BULGHERONI ANTONIO J. 8
08:30 10 COIANA GIANCARLO 26CICARDI GIANLUCA 17DAL PRA' SERGIO 23
08:40 10 GALLI VIRGINIA 4GALLI ANDREA 15SIRAGUSA ANDREA 17SIRAGUSA GABRIELE 20
08:50 10 FRAU DANIELE 16DI BIAGIO CARLO 27GASPARI GIUSEPPE 20MAGALINI ANTONIO 15
09:00 10 BIANCU GIANPAOLO 25PrivacyBIANCU RICCARDO 31ANDREONI UMBERTO 14
09:10 10 CAMOLETTO SERGIO 23CARACCIOLO MARCO 23DAI PRA' MARIO 26AVANZINI DANIELA 34
09:20 10 CORINI GIANFRANCO 24GANDOLFO ANNA 18BELOTTI CALISSI RAFFAELLA 25BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 27
09:30 10 CANEPA FRANCESCA 36PrivacyGILARDONI BUGANZA TINA 18VENEZIAN PAOLO 22
12:30 10 MORAX DOMINIQUE 33SCREPANTI ITALO 34MARKUS AURELIA 33CORRADO GIUSEPPE 22
12:40 10 ZOCCATELLI GAETANO 24SANFELICI CESARINA 30AZARA PAOLA 21SCHIAVON OLIVIA 31
12:50 10 CARLINI PIETRO 21CARLINI ANTONIO 36PORCU DAVIDE 15PIRINA PIETRINO 15
13:00 10 MENNUNI ANNA 26COSTANZO VERGA FRANCESCA 36COSSU MARIA 36PIPPIA CRISTINA 27
13:10 10 PAGANESSI GIANLUIGI 15PIERINI NICOLA 13MANZONI LORELLA 33BORTONE ANTONELLA 24
13:20 10 VENEZIAN RICCARDO 16RUSSO LUCA 24FRATTURA MARIO 34
13:30 10 PrivacyLIMONE FRANCO 34ANDREOLI ANDREA 36FOGU LEONARDO 36
13:40 10 FEDERICI CLAUDIO 36GIANCANE MONICA 36BIROLINI ANDREA 23POZZONI GIUSEPPE 15
13:50 10 ULLIANA SERGIO 32BURRAI LORENZO 36PrivacySABA ANTONIO 36