Coppa Berlucchi 2018

10-08-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CARRARO FRANCO 21GILARDONI BUGANZA TINA 19MORETTI FABRIZIO MANUE 16MATIZ GIOVANNI 11
08:10 1 FERRARI GIORGIO 10BARILLA GUIDO 7FIORENTINI ONORATO 11BONSEMBIANTE GIORGIO 20
08:20 1 RINALDI FILIPPO 15TESORO TESS MICHELE 3CIRI NICOLA 19Privacy
08:30 1 BARBARO BRUNO F. 12GORLA MARIO 16GUERRIERO GERMANO 16PAROZZI GRETA 25
08:40 1 SAIBENE CARLO 24PURISIOL ALBERTO 26MERLI ANTONIO GIOVAN 21BERNARDONI ILARIA 36
08:50 1 SIRAGUSA ANDREA 17SIRAGUSA GABRIELE 20GALLI ANDREA 16DAI PRA' MARIO 26
09:00 1 MARKUS AURELIA 33ZOCCATELLI GAETANO 24SCREPANTI ITALO 34
09:10 1 CORINI GIANFRANCO 24GANDOLFO ANNA 18AVANZINI DANIELA 34BELOTTI CALISSI RAFFAELLA 25
09:20 1 MAROGNA ANTONIO 19TALU ANTONIO 34MARAZZINI CARLO AUGUSTO 28
09:30 1 STANCA LUCIO 31CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 27STANCA ISABELLA 28CANEPA FRANCESCA 36
09:40 1 PrivacyDI ROSA MARCELO G. 24DINI ANDREA 22
12:30 1 SORO LUCIANA FEDERI 30CASTAGNA ALESSANDRO 23PrivacyGRECO GIOVANNI 19
12:40 1 GANDOLFI COLOMBO MONICA 36COLOMBO FABIO 36ARRIGO MATHIEU MARIA CRISTINA 34
12:50 1 TREVISOL MASSIMO 36FRANCHIN FERDINANDO 36SABA ANTONIO 36
13:00 1 MATTA SALVATORE GIOV 19CARLINI PIETRO 21PIANU FRANCESCO 24BORTONE ANTONELLA 24
13:10 1 CUDONI GIANMARIA 27VISCARDI GIUSEPPE 24LAZZARONI FEDERICA 23OPRANDI SILVANO 29
13:20 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 15GUERZONI MASSIMO 20MONTI ALESSANDRO 36PIPPIA CRISTINA 26
13:30 1 MORETTI PIETRO MARIA 30CAPRA GIANLUCA 10CAROLA MIRKO 8GALLI ELISABETTA 8
08:00 10 BIERSTORFER PETER 6DANIELI DANILO 5PrivacyCICARDI GIANLUCA 17
08:10 10 BIERSTORFER PHILLIP 14BISCEGLIA ANTONELLO 7BARBIERI ELEONORA 13PIERMARINI FRANCESCO 7
08:20 10 CAROLA LUCA 10FILIA NICOLA 16ZOCCATELLI ALBERTO 11PILIA MARCO 25
08:30 10 PIGA FRANCESCA 30GALLI VIRGINIA 4DAL PRA' SERGIO 23
08:40 10 LANDOLFINI SAVERIO 9RACCAGNI GIORGIO 10DI VAIO MARIANO 28MANGANO ERALDO 18
08:50 10 RIVA FEDERICO 16PIRINA PIETRINO 11PrivacySANFELICI CESARINA 30
09:00 10 FILIGHEDDU ANGELO 7PORCU DAVIDE 14AZARA PAOLA 21CORRADO GIUSEPPE 22
09:10 10 SCOCCA VINCENZO 23SCHIAVON OLIVIA 31CORSINI MANFREDI 26FILIGHEDDU ALESSANDRO 36
09:20 10 MAITAN MARIA TERESA 29FURLANI BRUNO 30LANDERS MASSIMILIANO 36FERRARI FERNANDO 28
09:30 10 PrivacyMORANDOTTI ELISABETTA 25GOTTARDI MICHELE 6ZILIANI PAOLO 17
12:30 10 ACCARDO PAOLO 26SABA LUIGI FEDERICO 24CHERCHI ROBERTO 28SCARPA ALFONSO 23
12:40 10 PrivacyLIMONE FRANCO 34BIRAGHI GIOVANNI 36BARBIERI DAVIDE 20
12:50 10 GHERSINI GIANLUCA 27GUAJANA CAROLINA 36MARTINI PIERLUIGI 20COSTA SANDRA 36
13:00 10 OLMO TINA 20OLMO GIORGIO 23MOLTENI CASIMIRO 12VALSECCHI AUGUSTO 26
13:10 10 PIERINI NICOLA 13PAGANESSI GIANLUIGI 15MANZONI LORELLA 33SANNERIS SANDRO 19
13:20 10 TORRI MARIA TERESA 36ZOCCA GIUSEPPE 24LUCCHI GREGORIO 12DINI ALESSANDRO 36