Trofeo Momo Design - 4palleSTB cat.unica

13-04-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 1 SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8PELIZZA ANTONIO 8PrivacyCOCCARELLO PAOLO 19
08:50 1 MARINO ROSARIO 22*********** *********** -1FERRO TOMMASO 36FERRO ROBERTO 16
09:00 1 PrivacyPELOSIN ANDREA 9PrivacyBARBIERI MAURO 18
09:10 1 VIACAVA RENATO 16ROSSI ANDREA 13PrivacyMARCHESINI FABIO ANTONIO 25
09:20 1 QUEIROLO FEDERICO 4TOSCANO ANDREA 9CANTINO SERGIO 22SGUERSO CHIARA 28
09:30 1 MONZANI EDOARDO 23RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23CICIO GIANNI 22MONTANELLA MICHELE 20
09:50 1 BOTTINO ALESSANDRO 6RIVARA GIOVANNI 21ROVEGNO FEDERICO 1GATTI FILIPPO 24
10:00 1 GELMINI LAURA 27BASTOGI MARTA 23SAMBUCETI PAOLO 8SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18
10:10 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 20DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22SOLARI LUCA 12Privacy
10:20 1 DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 20ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17GHIO ANGELO 28VALENTINI G. FABIO 22
10:35 1 BRUSA ENRICO 18DI PIERRO MARCO 19BAJ GABRIELLA 14MARIANI GIORGIO 15
10:45 1 CARMINATI TITO 26COSULICH RICCARDO 19BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 20PILO PAIS EMANUELE 23
10:55 1 LERTORA GIOVANNI 12GIOVANELLI GIANCARLO 36BOZANO BENIAMINO 7BOZANO GIORGIA 21
11:05 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19PAVERI FRANCO 22RUSSO BRUNO 12ROSSI STEFANO 26
11:15 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 14BRACCI FABIOLA 13SQUADRITO ANTONINO 18FARINA ANTONIO 16
11:25 1 MAGRI LUIGI 12GRAZIANO MARCO 22VANNI MARGHERITA 15CICOGNA FURIO 12
11:40 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 9GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 20PELLEGRI NICOLA 9VEROLI ETTORE 19
11:50 1 PERONI RICCARDO 14CUNEO STEFANO 17MAINIERI GIORGIO 30PIANA GIOVANNI 29
12:00 1 PALA GIOVANNI 8DODERO RAOUL 10DE ROSA MARTINO 8Privacy
12:10 1 NEBULONI FRANCO 9CATTANEO PAOLO 19MASPERI MARCO 9RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE 9
12:20 1 TOSI FRANCO 1TOSI LEONARDO 13CAVATORTA MAURIZIA 36ROCCHI MARINA 27
12:30 1 RIOLA ATTILIO 17TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18MONDANI PIER MARIA 12BARBA ANTONIO 19
12:40 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5ADREVENO STEFANIA 20PEROSIO FRANCESCO 11GADOLLA PAOLA 18
12:50 1 ANSELMI LUISA 26MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24VALLA MONICA 30
13:00 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 22CAMPORA BARBARA 36POZZOLO ALDO 14MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 27
13:10 1 MOLOSSI LAURA 36DE MARCO RICCARDO 14MARZOLI MANUELA 21TEDESCHI MASSIMO 11
13:20 1 BOTTINO EUGENIO 6TIRELLI FILIPPO 30PANTALEO LUCA 7PANTALEO PAOLO 14