Trofeo Linea Messina- Stabl. 3 cat.

05-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 14AGNESE RAMONA 30PELOSIN ANDREA 9ARATA GIOVANNI 10
08:20 1 PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 11PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7ANGELETTI LUCREZIA 13
08:30 1 ROSSI ANDREA 13VIACAVA RENATO 16BRIZZOLARA DAVIDE 1PUCCI PAOLO 22
08:40 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 9BIAGINI LORENZO JR 13BIAGINI TOMMASO 26BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36
08:50 1 MESSINA STEFANO 6PELIZZA ANTONIO 8PrivacyMAVER DANIELE 19
09:00 1 GATTI ANDREA 13MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26FIORI FILIPPO 1Privacy
09:10 1 MAZZOLA CLAUDIO 27PELLEGRI NICOLA 9MORANDO FEDERICA 14OSTET CHRISTIAN 10
09:20 1 CENTONZE ANTONELLA 25MARE' MASSIMO 5DARR BUD 17GIORGI ROBERTO 26
09:30 1 PASTEUR CARLO 11BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4PETINO MICHELE 15BOZANO BENIAMINO 7
11:20 1 BOTTINO EUGENIO 6MESSINA PAOLO JR 18DE ROSA VITTORIO 11TIRELLI FILIPPO 30
11:30 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PEROSIO FRANCESCO 11DE ROSA MARTINO 8FONTANA RENATO 17
11:40 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 14BRACCI FABIOLA 14COSULICH MARISOL 20Privacy
11:50 1 PONTE FRANCESCO 15BERSELLINI TINA 18MONDINI MONICA 20ZERBA PAGELLA FRANCESCO 16
12:00 1 MANDIROLA EMMA 19BAILO GIANLUIGI 16MAGRI LUIGI 12PREDA STEFANO 23
12:10 1 NEBIOLO PATRIZIA 17SGUERSO CHIARA 28SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18SURIANI CARLA 13
12:20 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 20GADOLLA PAOLA 18GADOLLA ALESSIA 17CHIARVA STEFANO 21
12:30 1 MURIALDO UGO 22MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16PANTALEO PAOLO 14DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19
12:40 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 21PRESTIFILIPPO MARIA GABRIELL 26GAMBARO ROBERTA 22MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22
12:50 1 SILVA DANILO 13LUCATTINI LORENZO 19MILICI GIUSEPPE 9QUEIROLO DARIO 14
13:00 1 GAIS ANDREA 32ODDERA MARCO 18GKALIAMOUTSAS STERGIOS 23KRUIJNING JOOST 10
13:10 1 MONDANI PIER MARIA 11MONDANI MARCO 12TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 16RIOLA ATTILIO 17
13:20 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 10PALA GIOVANNI 8CANGEMI FEDERICO 14
13:30 1 GAIS EMANUELE 17TOMASONI FILIPPO 28SPINETTO GIULIA 21Privacy
13:40 1 BOTTINO VITTORIO 22BISELLO ROBERTO 17MONTEFIORI VALTER 19LERTORA GIOVANNI 12
13:50 1 DE MARCO RICCARDO 15MOLOSSI LAURA 36GOMA CARASSO IGNACIO 5CASAS GOMA' CAROLINA 36
14:00 1 MORETTI CARMEN 22DE ROSA MATILDE 34POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 19CARLI LUCIANA 22
14:10 1 VALENTINI G. FABIO 22GHIO ANGELO 28CAPOZZI MARCO 20REBOLINO MARISA 36
14:20 1 PAGELLA ROBERTO 22RUSSO BRUNO 12PAVERI FRANCO 23LERCARI VITTORIO 14
14:30 1 CANEVELLO EDOARDO 36GAIS FEDERICO 35ROSA MICHELE 12CARNIGLIA MARIO 35
08:45 15 BALESTRERO GUIDO 22BALLERINI UGO 20SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18CORSIGLIA LUCA 12
08:54 15 COSULICH RICCARDO 19CALZA GIULIO 19COSULICH GIORGIO 12MORDIGLIA MASSIMO 18
09:03 15 MARANZANA GIONATA 14ARATA FABIO 18TOSCANO ANDREA 9CUNEO STEFANO 17
09:12 15 CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 12MIGLIORINI ALFREDO 9MIGLIORINI ANTONIO 22Privacy
09:21 15 CICIO GIANNI 22RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23MONTANELLA MICHELE 20GRONDONA ORLANDO 11
09:30 15 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1BOZZO GIOVANNA 30BOZANO GIORGIA 21
09:39 15 MONTI MASSIMILIANO 32FERRANDO MAURO 32CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19BANDINI FABIANA 33
09:48 15 BAJ GABRIELLA 15FOINI DANIELE 19PONZIANI ALBERTO 12DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22
09:57 15 PrivacyBRAMBILLA VITTORIO 12MORCHIO GINO 11SAMBUCETI PAOLO 7
13:50 15 CANESSA SEBASTIANO 14SGUERSO FILIPPO 18Privacy
13:59 15 UVA CARLO 22VAGLIANI FRANCESCO 12ARGENTIERI MARK 29PERICU ANDREA 11
14:08 15 PrivacySAPONARO MATTEO 20*********** *********** -1
14:17 15 NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24GARDELLA ANNA 30TORIGGIA DANIELA 36MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29
14:26 15 ASARO SONIA 22ANSELMI LUISA 26SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 28FIJTEN CATHARINA 32
14:35 15 BANCHERO MASSIMO 19BANCHERO FILIPPO 36BRUZZO MATTEO 36BORGINI MARCO 5