Trofeo Manera - Quattro Palle Stableford

12-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 14AGNESE RAMONA 30MURIALDO UGO 22BURATTO LUCIO 23
08:20 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18MARINI CECILIA 36CORSIGLIA LUCA 12BANDONI GIULIO 20
08:30 1 PARENTE MARIO 19SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 28CIMASCHI CAROLA 36ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 36
08:40 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 9BIAGINI TOMMASO 26BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36BIAGINI LORENZO JR 13
08:50 1 PrivacyPASERO SIMONA 36FARINA ANTONIO 17SQUADRITO ANTONINO 18
09:00 1 ANDREONI LORENA 21FIGLIOMENI MARCO 27ARATA FABIO 18MARANZANA GIONATA 15
09:10 1 MIGLIORINI ALFREDO 9CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 12CICOGNA FURIO 12MIGLIORINI ANTONIO 18
09:20 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 14CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 15PrivacyPrivacy
09:30 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5SERRA EGIDIO 17ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19
10:50 1 DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22SETTON HELMUT 29DADDI IVO 26MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 17
11:00 1 PESCETTO ROSELIN 13PrivacySERRA DONATELLA 14PARODI CAROLA 15
11:10 1 PEDRINI EGIDIO 18BANDINI FABIANA 33ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19
11:20 1 RUSSO BRUNO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ROSSI STEFANO 25TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19
11:30 1 PrivacySALMONI SANDRA 22CUZZI CLAUDIA 22BONATI CHIARA 22
11:40 1 DE ROSA MARTINO 8DE ROSA VITTORIO 11BOTTINO EUGENIO 6TIRELLI FILIPPO 28
11:50 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 14PANTALEO LUCA 7GISTELLA PAOLO 9PELLEGRI NICOLA 9
12:05 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 9GADOLLA CINZIA 21SPINETTO ROBERTO 5ADREVENO STEFANIA 20
12:15 1 BARBA ANTONIO 19RIOLA ATTILIO 17ABIGNENTE FRASSELLO PIERFEDERICO 20MONDANI PIER MARIA 11
12:25 1 PONTE FRANCESCO 14BERSELLINI TINA 18DE MARCO RICCARDO 15MOLOSSI LAURA 36
12:35 1 PIAZZA ANTONELLA 21SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28CAVALLO ALBERTO 36LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24
12:45 1 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18SAMBUCETI PAOLO 7SURIANI CARLA 13PREGLIASCO UMBERTO 33
13:00 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 20PEROSIO FRANCESCO 11PERONI RICCARDO 14FONTANA RENATO 17
13:10 1 CUNEO STEFANO 17VANNI MARGHERITA 15PAVERI FRANCO 22RUGGIERO FEDERICO 25
13:20 1 GADOLLA PAOLA 18BIGA SUSANNA 9PREDA STEFANO 23DODERO RAOUL 10
13:30 1 ANSELMI LUISA 26MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24VALLA MONICA 30
13:40 1 SANGUINETI LUCA 19SANGUINETI GIOVANNA 22VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20CAPIZZI MONICA 22
13:50 1 QUEIROLO DARIO 14TUBINO MAURO 32MANDIROLA EMMA 19GRAZIANO MARCO 20
14:00 1 BAILO GIANLUIGI 16MORSELLI ELENA 21CASTAGNETTI ENRICO 19BRACCI FABIOLA 14
14:10 1 VALENTINI G. FABIO 22SPINETTO GIULIA 21PrivacyROSSI MASSIMILIANO 9
14:20 1 BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19ZANETTI LEA LAURA 12CONNIO FRANCA 23BARONE BALDASSARRE 13
14:30 1 ANNIBALI FAUSTO 17TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 9MAGRI LUIGI 12Privacy
08:40 15 PELIZZA ANTONIO 8PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7PELOSIN ANDREA 9PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 12
08:49 15 MONTANARI PIERO 21LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 32BARBIERI MAURO 18DI FRAIA STEFANO 30
08:58 15 VIACAVA RENATO 16VIACAVA STEFANO 30BRIZZOLARA DAVIDE 1VIACAVA FRANCESCA 16
09:07 15 AVANZINO MATTEO 5VALSECCHI G. BATTISTA 4PASTEUR CARLO 11AICARDI DAVIDE PAOLO 19
09:16 15 SAMBUCETI ANDREA 13BASTOGI MARTA 23MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30
09:25 15 BRAMBILLA VITTORIO 12PrivacyARATA GIOVANNI 11MORCHIO GINO 11
09:34 15 BAJ GABRIELLA 15FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 16RAVANO ALBERTO 19
13:50 15 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9COSULICH RICCARDO 19CALZA GIULIO 19NAPOLITANI GIANANDREA 17
13:59 15 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1MILICI GIUSEPPE 9LEUMANN MARTA 25REMONDINI GIORGIA 20
14:08 15 SOLARI LUCA 12SOLARI FEDERICO 31TARAGONI MARIO 14TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 18
14:17 15 BORGONOVO ANDREA 6QUEIROLO FEDERICO 4MARTIGNONI MARIO 8GADOLLA UMBERTO 16
14:26 15 SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8PALA GIOVANNI 8LUCATTINI LORENZO 19TRIPODI JASMIN 26
14:35 15 PrivacyMARSANO GIUSEPPE 15PUPPO ENRICO 22DE FERRARI GIACOMO 17