Trofeo Robe di Kappa - Stb 3 cat

26-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18CORSIGLIA LUCA 12CARMINATI FRANCESCO 12CUNEO STEFANO 16
08:40 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI LORENZO JR 14BIAGINI TOMMASO 26Privacy
08:50 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 9ARATA GIOVANNI 11GAMBERO CLAUDIO 18GALLIAN MARCO 33
09:00 1 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 11POGGI ALESSANDRO 19PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11
09:10 1 MARANZANA GIONATA 15ARATA FABIO 18CANESSA ANTONELLA 14BARDAZZI ENRICO 25
09:20 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17VIACAVA STEFANO 30MARCHESINI FABIO ANTONIO 19NOVI FRANCO 32
09:30 1 PrivacyORTOLANI FAUSTO 18BIONDO MARIANO 26DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21
09:40 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22FARINA ANTONIO 17SQUADRITO ANTONINO 18
09:50 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 19LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 29BAGNASCO ADRIANO 26PALOMBO SIMONA 28
10:05 1 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18SAMBUCETI PAOLO 7SALMONI VITTORIO 20SALMONI SANDRA 22
10:15 1 CICIO GIANNI 22RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23MANDIROLA EMMA 19MONZANI EDOARDO 23
10:25 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 15FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 15RAVANO ALBERTO 19
10:35 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19RUSSO BRUNO 12STRADA GIANCARLO 21Privacy
10:45 1 SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28POZZOLO ALDO 14MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 27ACCAME FRANCESCA 36
11:00 1 BRACCI FABIOLA 14CICOGNA FURIO 12TARAGONI MARIO 14MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 17
11:10 1 PAVERI FRANCO 22SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9DI PIERRO MARCO 19CARMINATI TITO 26
11:20 1 PASTEUR CARLO 11BOZANO BENIAMINO 7BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4PETINO MICHELE 16
11:30 1 BOZANO GIORGIA 22BOZZO GIOVANNA 30ANGELETTI LUCREZIA 13BASTOGI MARTA 23
11:40 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16ROSSI STEFANO 25LERTORA GIOVANNI 12
11:50 1 PrivacyPONZIANI ALBERTO 12SAMBUCETI ANDREA 13GRAZIANO MARCO 20
12:05 1 PALA GIOVANNI 8MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 10PrivacySOLARI LUCA 12
12:15 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 9PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15FONTANA RENATO 13
12:25 1 PERONI RICCARDO 14SPINETTO ROBERTO 5BIGA SUSANNA 9GADOLLA PAOLA 19
12:35 1 COSULICH RICCARDO 19COSULICH MARISOL 20COSULICH GIORGIO 12COSULICH GUSTAVO 18
12:45 1 PIAZZA ANTONELLA 22GADOLLA CINZIA 21BAILO GIANLUIGI 17FONTANA GIOVANNA 26
12:55 1 VALENTINI G. FABIO 22GHIO ANGELO 28MURIALDO UGO 22GAIS ANDREA 32
13:10 1 PrivacyPELLEGRI NICOLA 9BISELLO ROBERTO 17MARIN FABIO 14
13:20 1 CIFFO GIUSEPPE 27FIGLIOMENI MARCO 27ZOPPO DESIREE' 25QUEIROLO DARIO 14
13:30 1 GADOLLA ALESSIA 17CHIARVA STEFANO 21CAMERINI MARIO 18ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34
13:40 1 SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8SOLARI TOMMASO 23PUCCI PAOLO 20ROVEDA EDOARDO 18
13:50 1 PrivacySERRA EGIDIO 18PELIZZA TITO 11RAVA' DOMENICO 29
14:00 1 CASTAGNETTI ENRICO 19BANCI ANNA MARIA 23CERANI PIERPAOLO 20GIOTTO PATRIZIA 24
14:10 1 CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19CAPRILE EDOARDO 2BANDINI FABIANA 33AINA MARIO FRANCESC 31
14:20 1 VANNI ROBERTO 26VANNI CATE 36FIJTEN CATHARINA 32