CAMPIONATO ILGA medal0-16/17-24/stb25-36

29-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:00 1 DAVICO MARIA 9ROBIOLIO BOSE STEFANIA 16PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 13BAJ GABRIELLA 15
10:10 1 D'URBANO EUGENIA 16MALAGNINI FRANCESCA 22VALENTE ELENA 17TONI CLARA 24
10:20 1 PrivacySERRA DONATELLA 14PORRINI LAURA 14FONTANA ANTONELLA 14
10:30 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 14PrivacyBOTTAI BABY 14CHIAPPERO VITTORIA 13
10:40 1 DAL VERME COSTANZA 10CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 11BORGHI GIOVANNA 14VIGLIO COMPOSTELLA DANIELA 16
10:50 1 ALESSI CRESPI GIULIANA 21VANOLI DONATELLA 19SCIUTO GRAZIA 19NEBIOLO PATRIZIA 17
11:00 1 RAYNERI MARIA ELENA 17PrivacyBRIGANTI DANILA 19PESCE SUSANNA 21
11:10 1 GIROTTO ANNA 29DOLFIN GIOVANNA 28GILBERTI ANTONELLA 26ROSSI LIVIANA 30
11:20 1 LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 22RAMORINO ALESSANDRA 19CONTI MARIA DANIELA 22CUZZI CLAUDIA 22
11:30 1 COLOMBO SIMONA 26CATTANEO BROLI FRANCA 25SCOTTI CLAUDIA 32BELLONI MONICA 36
11:40 1 DE FRANCISCI MARA 31SCIOLLI MARTINA 33PELLISTRI LUCIANA 36MAZZETTA MARGHERITA 26
11:50 1 SCOLA ALDE' DANILA 19SELVA TIZIANA 22IBA YURI 24HEILBRON MARIA 17
12:00 1 BORGARELLO MARIALUISA 22PrivacyGUERINI MARGHERITA 23VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 24
12:10 1 MARRANGHINO SERAFINA 27FUSI MARISTELLA 27NOVARA CARLA FULVIA 29
12:20 1 PANZANI GIULIANA 16DI LORITO TERESA 13GIARDINA PAPA MARIA 10
12:30 1 CURTI MARIA LUISA 22TIBILETTI MARIA GRAZIA 24MONOLO ORANI ANNA MARIA 24PELI CARLA 23
12:40 1 CHIERICI CINZIA 35MEDIOLI ORNELLA 36DEVECCHI SANDRA 35
12:50 1 LEUMANN MARTA 25REMONDINI GIORGIA 20BONACINA NORMA 26

CAMPIONATO ILGA medal0-16/17-24/stb25-36

29-05-2019 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
09:00 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 14CAPOFERRI LANCINI ROSA 11VIGLIO COMPOSTELLA DANIELA 16
09:10 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 15D'URBANO EUGENIA 16FONTANA ANTONELLA 14
09:20 1 PANZANI GIULIANA 16CHIAPPERO VITTORIA 13PORRINI LAURA 14DI LORITO TERESA 13
09:30 1 ROBIOLIO BOSE STEFANIA 16SERRA DONATELLA 14BOTTAI BABY 14PANIZZOLO MARIALUISA 13
09:40 1 DAVICO MARIA 9BORGHI GIOVANNA 14GIARDINA PAPA MARIA 10DAL VERME COSTANZA 10
09:50 1 BRIGANTI DANILA 19NEBIOLO PATRIZIA 17PrivacyPrivacy
10:00 1 ALESSI CRESPI GIULIANA 21BORGARELLO MARIALUISA 22MALAGNINI FRANCESCA 22PELI CARLA 23
10:10 1 SCOLA ALDE' DANILA 19HEILBRON MARIA 17LORETI MARANI MARIA TERESA 22VALENTE ELENA 17
10:20 1 VANOLI DONATELLA 19VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 24SELVA TIZIANA 22SCIUTO GRAZIA 19
10:30 1 CONTI MARIA DANIELA 22IBA YURI 24CURTI MARIA LUISA 22RAMORINO ALESSANDRA 19
10:40 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 22TONI CLARA 24TIBILETTI MARIA GRAZIA 24
10:50 1 GUERINI MARGHERITA 23RAYNERI MARIA ELENA 17MONOLO ORANI ANNA MARIA 24
11:00 1 CATTANEO BROLI FRANCA 25MARRANGHINO SERAFINA 27LEUMANN MARTA 25SCOTTI CLAUDIA 32
11:10 1 MAZZETTA MARGHERITA 26GILBERTI ANTONELLA 26GIROTTO ANNA 29BELLONI MONICA 36
11:20 1 ROSSI LIVIANA 30COLOMBO SIMONA 26NOVARA CARLA FULVIA 29CHIERICI CINZIA 35
11:30 1 DOLFIN GIOVANNA 28MEDIOLI ORNELLA 36SCIOLLI MARTINA 33DEVECCHI SANDRA 35
11:40 1 DE FRANCISCI MARA 31PELLISTRI LUCIANA 36FUSI MARISTELLA 27BONACINA NORMA 26
12:00 1 PrivacyBAJ EMANUELA 12MORETTI CARMEN 22DE ROSA MATILDE 34