Falconeri Cup - Stabl 2 Cat (0-16/17-36)

01-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 1 VIACAVA STEFANO 16VIACAVA FRANCESCA 16ROSSI ANDREA 13VIACAVA RENATO 16
08:50 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18MARINI CECILIA 36CORSIGLIA LUCA 12ZERBA PAGELLA FRANCESCO 16
09:00 1 SQUADRITO ANTONINO 18FARINA ANTONIO 17LARCO LUIGI 16PERONI RICCARDO 13
09:10 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 9PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 10PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7PELIZZA ANTONIO 8
09:20 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 22ANDREONI LORENA 21LASTRICO GIUSEPPE 16*********** *********** -1
09:30 1 RISSO GIOVANNI 12COSULICH GIORGIO 12AICARDI DAVIDE PAOLO 16Privacy
09:40 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 19LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 29TRIPODI JASMIN 26ROLLE GIACOMO 25
09:50 1 QUEIROLO FEDERICO 4TOMASONI FILIPPO 16PIOLA GIORGIO 13CANESSA ANTONELLA 14
10:00 1 PASTEUR CARLO 11BOZANO BENIAMINO 7BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4BOLGE' MASSIMO 5
10:15 1 DE ROSA MARTINO 8PESCETTO ROSELIN 13PALA GIOVANNI 8PALA TOMMASO 16
10:25 1 DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21ORTOLANI FAUSTO 18RUSSO BRUNO 12TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 16
10:35 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 15CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 16FOINI DANIELE 19RAVANO ALBERTO 19
10:50 1 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1CAPRILE EDOARDO 2SETTON HELMUT 13Privacy
11:00 1 BOZZO GIOVANNA 30BASTOGI MARTA 23GELMINI LAURA 27SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28
11:10 1 MICHELI PAOLO 31BAILO GIANLUIGI 17MANDIROLA EMMA 19MONZANI EDOARDO 23
11:20 1 CELENZA ANTONIO 27PrivacyAVANZINO MATTEO 5AVANZINO MARCO 2
11:30 1 KOCH SORDI JACQUELINE 27GRAF JUERG 26CICOGNA FURIO 12FUNDARO' PAOLO 10
11:40 1 MIGLIORINI MASSIMO 14MIGLIORINI ALFREDO 10LEGNANI ILARIA 7MIGLIORINI ANTONIO 16
11:50 1 POZZOLO ALDO 14MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 16DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22BARTOLOZZI DANILO 27
12:00 1 BERSELLINI TINA 16PONTE FRANCESCO 14VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 15CAPIZZI MONICA 22
12:10 1 SANGUINETI LUCA 19SANGUINETI GIOVANNA 22MAGRI LUIGI 12MORCHIO GINO 12
12:25 1 GADOLLA PAOLA 16BIGA SUSANNA 10MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 17PREDA STEFANO 23
12:35 1 SOLARI LUCA 12TARAGONI MARIO 13TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19GARDINI STEFANIA 32
12:45 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 13GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10VEROLI ETTORE 14PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7
12:55 1 GADOLLA CINZIA 21PIAZZA ANTONELLA 22COSULICH MARISOL 20COSULICH RICCARDO 19
13:05 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5ADREVENO STEFANIA 20SPINETTO GIULIA 20Privacy
13:15 1 UVA CARLO 22GAIS ANDREA 32CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22Privacy
13:25 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 22CAMPORA BARBARA 36AMU GIOVANNI 12FORNI ALESSANDRO 16
13:35 1 LOSAPIO MICHELE 26MALCHI MANUELA 27COLONNATA DAVID 20TONELLI FRANCO 19
13:45 1 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 19CARLI LUCIANA 22DA PASSANO ALBERTO 16Privacy
13:55 1 ROVEDA EDOARDO 18ROVEDA SOFIA 36CASTAGNETTI ENRICO 19BANCI ANNA MARIA 23