COPPA F.e R. GADOLLA - 1°Medal-2°e3°Stab

02-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 12AGNESE RAMONA 30PELOSIN ANDREA 9LUCATTINI LORENZO 19
08:10 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18CORSIGLIA LUCA 12BOERO SILVIO 19BANDONI GIULIO 20
08:20 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI TOMMASO 26BIAGINI LORENZO JR 14BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36
08:30 1 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 10POGGI ALESSANDRO 19PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11
08:40 1 CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 12MIGLIORINI ALFREDO 10ROVEDA EDOARDO 18
08:50 1 SERRA DONATELLA 14ARATA FABIO 18SGUERSO FILIPPO 18Privacy
09:00 1 PrivacyPELIZZA TITO 11SERRA EGIDIO 18BOLGE' MASSIMO 5
09:10 1 ALBERTI ALBERTO 12PrivacyDE GALLEANI FILIPPO 8TOSCANO ANDREA 9
09:20 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 18DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21PrivacyMORCHIO GINO 12
09:30 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19RUSSO BRUNO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18BINI VITTORIO 16
11:05 1 PASTEUR CARLO 11BOZANO BENIAMINO 7LERTORA GIOVANNI 12SAMBUCETI ANDREA 13
11:15 1 BOZZO GIOVANNA 30SALMONI SANDRA 22GHIO ANGELO 28VALENTINI G. FABIO 22
11:25 1 RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23CICIO GIANNI 22MONTANELLA MICHELE 19MONZANI EDOARDO 23
11:35 1 FACCHINI FERRUCCIO 29BRUSA ENRICO 18DI PIERRO MARCO 19SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8
11:45 1 BIGA SUSANNA 10DODERO RAOUL 10SALMONI VITTORIO 20PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7
11:55 1 POZZOLO ALDO 14MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 27DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22MAGRI LUIGI 12
12:10 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15PALA GIOVANNI 8PREDA STEFANO 23
12:20 1 ROMEO ANNA PAOLA 22SANGUINETI GUIDO 22CHIARVA GIORGIO 19GADOLLA PAOLA 19
12:30 1 GADOLLA ALESSIA 16CHIARVA STEFANO 21CRIVELLI ALBERTO 16PALA MARCO 18
12:40 1 ROSSI MARIO 10FIJTEN CATHARINA 32PAVERI FRANCO 18PILO PAIS EMANUELE 23
12:55 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10VEROLI ETTORE 14PERONI RICCARDO 13FONTANA RENATO 13
13:05 1 BARBA ANTONIO 19GRAZIANO MARCO 20TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 16MURIALDO UGO 25
13:15 1 PrivacyROMEO TERESITA 28VENTURINO SILVIA 22SORICE FRANCESCO 8
13:25 1 GADOLLA FAUSTO 15GADOLLA UMBERTO 17VALENTINI MARCO 10ALBERTI IPPOLITO 5
13:35 1 QUEIROLO DARIO 14ANNIBALI FAUSTO 17SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8PELIZZA ANTONIO 8
13:45 1 SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28PIAZZA ANTONELLA 22FONTANA GIOVANNA 26
14:00 1 MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 9PARODI FABRIZIO 12SOLARI LUCA 12CANGEMI FEDERICO 14
14:10 1 VALLA MONICA 30NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24TORIGGIA DANIELA 36GARDELLA ANNA 30
14:20 1 BOTTINO VITTORIO 22MONTEFIORI VALTER 19BISELLO ROBERTO 17GATTI ANDREA 13
14:30 1 VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20CAPIZZI MONICA 22CASTAGNETTI ENRICO 19BANCI ANNA MARIA 23
08:50 15 CIMASCHI CAROLA 36ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 36ACCAME FRANCESCA 36NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 19
08:59 15 ROSSI STEFANO 25MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16GREPPI FABIO 19COSULICH MARISOL 20
09:08 15 RISSO GIOVANNI 12COSULICH GIORGIO 12AICARDI DAVIDE PAOLO 19Privacy
09:17 15 PUPPO ENRICO 22MONTEVERDE ERNESTO 18UVA CARLO 22
09:26 15 GISTELLA PAOLO 8PANTALEO GIULIA 8PANTALEO PAOLO 14DE ROSA MARTINO 8
09:35 15 CUZZI CLAUDIA 22BONATI CHIARA 22GELMINI LAURA 27ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30
09:44 15 BAJ GABRIELLA 15FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 15FUNDARO' PAOLO 10
13:50 15 MICHELI PAOLO 31AINA MARIO FRANCESC 31CAVALLO ALBERTO 36*********** *********** -1
13:59 15 DE MARCO RICCARDO 15MOLOSSI LAURA 36VACCARI SEBASTIANO 21ANDREONI LORENA 21
14:08 15 ANSELMI LUISA 26CHIARVA ANGELA 31CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 28
14:17 15 BERNERI FLAVIO ERNESTO 23BARONCELLI LUISA 36PRETI ROBERTO 29CERESA CLAUDIO 28
14:26 15 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 19CARLI LUCIANA 22GRONDONA ORLANDO 11GATTIGLIA ERCOLE GIACOMO 36