90 anni di storia - 1°Medal-2°e 3°Stabl

30-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 4 PELOSIN ANDREA 9ARATA GIOVANNI 10ANTONIETTI LUCA 14BARDAZZI ENRICO 21
07:50 4 PONZIANI ILARIA 5DE MARCO DOMITILLA 4NAPOLI CARLOTTA 22LAZZERESCHI BIANCA 19
08:00 4 MARANZANA GIONATA 14ARATA SERGIO 19ARATA FABIO 19PONZIANI ALBERTO 11
08:10 4 CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 15MORANDO FEDERICA 15BAJ EMANUELA 11FERRERA STEFANO 25
08:20 4 CONTINI PATRIZIA 26GELMINI LAURA 27CANESSA SEBASTIANO 14CUNEO STEFANO 16
08:30 4 BINI VITTORIO 17BAGNI GIORGIO 26PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 18LASTRICO GIUSEPPE 27
08:40 4 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI TOMMASO 26BIAGINI LORENZO JR 14
08:50 4 PONTE FRANCESCO 14UVA CARLO 22CECCHINI ALEX 30BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 26
09:00 4 RIOLA ATTILIO 16SGUERSO FILIPPO 17POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 19CARLI LUCIANA 22
09:10 4 MORCHIO GINO 12BARBIERI MAURO 18DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17
09:20 4 PrivacyPISCHIUTTA ANDREA 6PrivacyPESCETTO ROSELIN 13
09:30 4 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19RUSSO BRUNO 13SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ROSSI STEFANO 25
09:40 4 BAILO GIANLUIGI 17MANDIROLA EMMA 20MONZANI EDOARDO 18NEBIOLO PATRIZIA 16
09:50 4 FIJTEN CATHARINA 32GALLIAN MARCO 33GHIO ANGELO 28ROSSI MARIO 10
12:40 4 BURKE ELISABETTA 22PIAZZA ANTONELLA 22COSULICH MARISOL 19SETTON HELMUT 26
12:50 4 BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19CONNIO FRANCA 23VANNI ROBERTO 31VANNI CATE 36
13:00 4 MURIALDO UGO 25CANESSA ANTONELLA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 14CICOGNA FURIO 12
13:10 4 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10DODERO RAOUL 11VEROLI ETTORE 15
13:20 4 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PEROSIO FRANCESCO 10PERONI RICCARDO 14GADOLLA PAOLA 19
13:30 4 DE ROSA MARTINO 8MORETTI CARMEN 22RISSO GIOVANNI PAOLO 19Privacy
13:40 4 BARBA ANTONIO 19TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 17MONDANI PIER MARIA 12VALENTINI G. FABIO 22
13:50 4 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4PETINO MICHELE 16OSTET CHRISTIAN 10GATTI ANDREA 13
14:00 4 BENEVENTANO ETTORE 14GADOLLA UMBERTO 17ALBERTI IPPOLITO 4MARTIGNONI MARIO 8
14:10 4 DI PIERRO MARCO 19BRUSA ENRICO 18SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8COSULICH RICCARDO 19
14:20 4 SPINETTO GIULIA 20TOSCANO ANDREA 9PrivacyPESCE SUSANNA 21
14:30 4 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1COVA EMANUELE 12CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 12MIGLIORINI ALFREDO 9
14:40 4 POZZOLO ALDO 15MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 27MELONI SERGIO 21MELONI CLAUDIA 14
08:15 14 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 19CORSIGLIA LUCA 13CARMINATI FRANCESCO 12AGNESE RAMONA 30
08:25 14 PASTORINO GIANNI 36FADEL ELISABETTA 24DETTONI MICHELE 22BURATTO LUCIO 23
08:35 14 VIACAVA RENATO 17ROSSI ANDREA 13BRIZZOLARA DAVIDE 1ZALLIO FRANCESCO 19
08:45 14 PANTALEO PAOLO 15PANTALEO LUCA 7MONTEVERDE ERNESTO 18CANTINO SERGIO 22
08:55 14 COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 15COLANGELO EDOARDO 30DE MARCO RICCARDO 14LOTTERI CAMILLA ROBERT 36
09:05 14 CICIO GIANNI 22RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23MONTANELLA MICHELE 19GRONDONA ORLANDO 11
09:15 14 GAMBERO CLAUDIO 19DE ANNA SANDRO 19COVRE PAOLO 24CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 19
09:25 14 BAJ GABRIELLA 16FOINI DANIELE 18MARIANI GIORGIO 14CUZZI CLAUDIA 22
09:35 14 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 11POGGI ALESSANDRO 19PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11PELLONI MARTINA 6
09:45 14 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30ANGELETTI LUCREZIA 12TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 9
13:05 14 GADOLLA ALESSIA 16CHIARVA STEFANO 20CHIARVA ANDREA 32CHIARVA GIORGIO 15
13:15 14 CALZA GIULIO 15SANTINOLLI ROBERTO 18CARMINATI TITO 22RICORDINI LUCIANO 21
13:25 14 PREDA STEFANO 23LEUMANN MARTA 25LEGNANI ILARIA 7PALA GIOVANNI 9
13:35 14 BISELLO ROBERTO 17MONTEFIORI VALTER 19BOTTINO VITTORIO 22MARIN FABIO 14
13:45 14 CIFFO GIUSEPPE 27PEROTTI ATTILIO 22MILICI GIUSEPPE 9MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 17
13:55 14 QUEIROLO DARIO 14MAGRI LUIGI 13SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28PAVERI FRANCO 22
14:05 14 BETTONI MARCELLA 36ZANETTI LEA LAURA 12CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22
14:15 14 MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19CLAVARINO ROBERTO 18RUPNIK GIORGIO 16
14:25 14 SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 28BIXIO MASSIMO 36PrivacyACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34
14:35 14 LUCATTINI LORENZO 19TRIPODI JASMIN 24LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 27MIGLIORINI ANTONIO 15
14:45 14 CASTAGNETTI ENRICO 19SOLARI FEDERICO 31AINA MARIO FRANCESC 31BANCI ANNA MARIA 23