Napapijri Golf Trophy- Stableford 3 cat.

07-07-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:15 1 ARATA GIOVANNI 11PELOSIN ANDREA 9SCOGLIETTI VALENTINO 11LAZZERESCHI ALDO 11
08:25 1 GHISLERI LUIGI 4BALZARINI GHISLERI SUSANNA 16PELLEGRI NICOLA 9COVRE PAOLO 24
08:35 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI TOMMASO 26BIAGINI LORENZO JR 14BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36
08:45 1 PrivacySCABBIA GUERRINI MARTINO 12ZANOLINI DAVIDE 19TRAVAGLIA MARCO 21
08:55 1 ARATA FABIO 19MARANZANA GIONATA 14ARATA SERGIO 15GHIO ANGELO 28
09:05 1 DANIELE CARMINE 19ZOCCA ALESSIA 22ANGELONI AGOSTINO 19PORTOSO DANIELE 25
09:15 1 MONTEFIORI VALTER 19CANGEMI FEDERICO 15BISELLO ROBERTO 17MAGRI LUIGI 13
09:25 1 DETTONI MICHELE 22CARMINATI TITO 22BURATTO LUCIO 23NIZARDO CHAILLY ALESSANDRO 15
09:35 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 15NOVI FRANCO 32UVA CARLO 22VANNI MARGHERITA 15
09:45 1 DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 9ZALLIO FRANCESCO 19MATTIOLO STEFANO 7Privacy
09:55 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19RUSSO BRUNO 13SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17
11:10 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 15PALA GIOVANNI 9MESSINA STEFANO 6GAIS ANDREA 32
11:20 1 PrivacySPINETTO GIULIA 19BRACCI FABIOLA 14PERONI RICCARDO 14
11:30 1 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 19CARLI LUCIANA 22DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22MAINIERI GIORGIO 25
11:45 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 13GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7VEROLI ETTORE 15
11:55 1 BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 15CONNIO FRANCA 23SETTON HELMUT 26PAVERI FRANCO 22
12:05 1 GADOLLA PAOLA 19FONTANA RENATO 13DODERO RAOUL 11SPINETTO ROBERTO 5
12:15 1 MURIALDO UGO 22TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 9DI PIERRO MARCO 18CICOGNA FURIO 12
12:25 1 GANZ GIULIANO 10TRABACE VINCENZO 20TRABACE FEDERICO 15HEILBRON MARIA 17
12:35 1 SOLARI LUCA 12PELIZZA ANTONIO 8PELIZZA FRANCESCO 6MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 10
12:45 1 AMARANTE LUIGI 23PIGNOLO PAOLA 35CIVITATE GIANLUCA 36FIJTEN CATHARINA 32
09:10 15 BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 26PIANEZZA GIORGIO 13ACCAME FRANCESCA 34FOLCI CARLO 34
09:19 15 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22SCOGNAMIGLIO LUIGI 18D'IMPORZANO ANGELO 10D'IMPORZANO LORENZO 19
09:28 15 BAGNASCO ADRIANO 26CIMASCHI CAROLA 30ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 33ROLLE GIACOMO 25
09:37 15 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 11POGGI ALESSANDRO 19CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 10CIRONI ELEONORA 10
09:46 15 MANDIROLA EMMA 20BAILO GIANLUIGI 17MONZANI EDOARDO 18ZOPPO DESIREE' 23