Circuito Ristogolf - 4 Palle Stb 3 Cat

06-09-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
12:00 1 SGUERSO FILIPPO 17SUPERINA ELSA 21FORGHIERI LUCIO 21Privacy
12:10 1 GAMBERO CLAUDIO 12MORCHIO GINO 12BARBETTA FRANCESCO 11ROSSONI PAOLO 12
12:00 2 PEJIC ILIJA 6CONSALES OTTAVIO 9BARALDO SANO FRANCESCO 19MICHELONI DANIELE 15
12:10 2 CAMPORA GIACOMO 21*********** *********** -1*********** *********** -1*********** *********** 12
12:00 3 ANDRIOLETTI ALDO 17MEAZZA MATTEO 15SCABBIA GUERRINI MARTINO 12Privacy
12:10 3 BRESCIANI MATTEO 12PrivacySEVESO ALESSANDRO MAT 12OBERTI THOMAS 11
12:00 4 ZANI GIANLUCA 12CORRADI GIOVANNI 10LAURINI LUCA 14Privacy
12:10 4 ZANIBONI NICOLA 10BERINESI GIANLUCA 12BAJ GABRIELLA 14FOINI DANIELE 18
12:00 5 CHIODO ALBERTO 12SMAIA GALLIANO 10SACCHI LUCIO 12ROSA ANDREA 12
12:00 6 SETTI ALESSANDRO 12ROSA LORENZO 9CENA ZANDOTTI SIRO 36CLERICO CILIS CRISTINA 36
12:00 7 SPAGNOLLI PIERO 12MORELLI GIACOMO 10PrivacyCICOGNA FURIO 11
12:10 7 ROSSI STEFANO 12RUSSO BRUNO 12MILICI GIUSEPPE 8PELLEGRI NICOLA 10
12:00 8 BOGOGNA RICCARDO 21SABBATINO GABRIELE 21COSTA PIERLORENZO 12ANDORNO ANDREA 11
12:10 8 BIANCHINI STEFANO 12FAGIOLI TIZIANO 11PrivacyCERRAI GIORGIO 21
12:00 9 DI GREGORIO GERARDO 12AMU GIOVANNI 11SEGHIERI GIUSEPPE 17MAGLIUCCI CAMILLO 18
12:00 10 ALIMONTA FIORE 4MAFFEI MAURO 4AVANZINI LUCIANO RENATO 15PRONZATI EMANUELA 16
12:00 11 ROMUSSI MARCO 12PrivacyPAGLIERI BARBARA 7BARISONE MASSIMO 7
12:00 12 LAUTERI CESARE 9PANZAN ROBERTO 16COLETTO LAURA 13CAPOROSSI DANA 12
12:00 13 GUALDI NICOLA 21ZANARDI MATTEO 21MAURI RODOLFO 6TEDOLDI DAVIDE 12
12:00 14 PARIS FULVIO 15MANZONI ENRICO 18TIRABOSCHI MATTEO 22CARMINATI CLAUDIO 25
12:10 14 FRIGERIO VITTORIO 28GABELLA VALERIA 22SILVA LORENZO 9TIRANTE ELISA ROBERTA 6
12:00 15 ROVETTA LUCA 8GIAZZI LUCA 3LORENZI DIEGO 26MAFFIOLETTI FABIO 28
12:10 15 ALLIEVI GIOVANNI LUIGI 11BENIAMINI ROBERTO 12ROVELLI GIUSEPPE 12BONOMI MARCO LORENZO 6
12:00 16 BASSI PAOLO 26ROMEGIALLI BARBARA 36AMBROSINI GIOVANNA 18ROSSONI FEDERICO 21
12:10 16 BOMMINO PAOLO 12CHIAVAZZA FEDERICO 12ORTOLANI FAUSTO 18Privacy
12:00 17 MERONI ANDREA 10TARAMASCO AMEDEO 10AGNOLI CATERINA 20ARDISSONE DANILA 21
12:10 17 RIVA MICHELE 21COLOMBO GIANLUCA 19PARENTE MARIO 19SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 21
12:00 18 FRESIA MASSIMO 23ARISI MARIA PIA 36SERRA FRANCESCO 12TERUZZI STEFANO -2
12:10 18 VULLO FRANCESCO 16PEDEMONTE CINZIA 21ZAFFARONI MAURIZIO 25MASCHERONI FEDERICA 36