Coppa Garden Golf -Stabl2Cat(0-18/19-36)

14-07-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 9ARATA SANDRO 17CORSIGLIA LUCA 13SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 19
08:20 1 CARMINATI TITO 22AGNESE RAMONA 30CARMINATI FRANCESCO 12SQUERZONI FRANCESCO 15
08:30 1 ARATA FABIO 19ARATA SERGIO 15MARANZANA GIONATA 14
08:40 1 CANESSA SEBASTIANO 14SGUERSO FILIPPO 17DI MOLFETTA GIANLUIGI 18CRUCITTI SERGIO 19
08:50 1 CIVITATE GIANLUCA 36FIJTEN CATHARINA 32BETTONI MARCELLA 36ROSSI MARIO 9
09:00 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 28ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 31BAGNASCO ADRIANO 26
09:15 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10CALOGERO ISABELLA 2RIOLA ATTILIO 16UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26
09:25 1 DI MATTIA MICHELE 34POZZO CARLO EMANUELE 26BIANCO GIAN PIERO 30DE MARCHI DONATO 25
09:35 1 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 9PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 9DI LORENZO GIOVANNI 36
09:50 1 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22MORSELLI MAURIZIO 17MORSELLI ELENA 21GHIO ANGELO 27
10:00 1 BREGANTE FRANCESCA 36GRASSO GIORGIA 34CASTAGNOLA ALICE 36GALLO ALESSANDRA 4
10:10 1 PEIRANO DAVIDE 3CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 18BAGNI GABRIELE 18CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 36
10:20 1 PREVITERA ANDREA 15PUCCI PAOLO 20BALDINI ROBERTO 17GERMI FRANCESCO 19
10:30 1 SAITTO PAOLO 29GHIGO ANGELO 25TINE' STEFANO 20D'AGOSTINO ROCCO 36
10:40 1 CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 20BARONCELLI LUISA 36BERNERI FLAVIO ERNESTO 23
10:55 1 MAGRI LUIGI 13MORCHIO GINO 12TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 9CICOGNA FURIO 11
11:05 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 14REMONDINI GIORGIA 20CANESSA ANTONELLA 15
11:20 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 13GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10DE ROSA MARTINO 8VEROLI ETTORE 15
11:30 1 GADOLLA PAOLA 19PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7FONTANA RENATO 13DODERO RAOUL 11
11:40 1 ARCULEO ANGELO 19RONCAGLIOLO LUIGI 16MEDICA ENRICO 13ZUMIANI ALESSANDRO 27
11:50 1 MESSINA STEFANO 6BANCHERO MASSIMO 19ANTONIETTI LUCA 14
12:00 1 RAMINELLI LUCA 19PERESSINI ALBERTO 15SANDRI CARLO 25MIGLIAU ALDO 25
12:10 1 SCHENONE FEDERICO 10GRASSO FULVIO ANDREA 9GARGIONI BARBARA 22ROGGERO CARMEN 27
12:20 1 BOERO MASSIMO 18PrivacyDE LAGATINERIE JACQUELINE 21Privacy
12:30 1 QUEIROLO DARIO 15ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34PRIPP OLOF ANDERS 18PRIPP CATRINE CECILI 21
12:40 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 19LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 25PAVERI FRANCO 22SIGNIFREDI ELISABETTA 36
12:50 1 BARBA ANTONIO 19GINETTI SERAFINO 9TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 17Privacy