Trofeo Temi-Stb ega 0-18/18,1-36+ abbin.

14-09-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:15 1 CORSIGLIA LUCA 13SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 19MANZO FRANCESCO 22CAMPORA BARBARA 36
08:25 1 NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 19CIANA ROBERTO 27MASTRANDREA IGOR 18
08:35 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 28PALOMBO SIMONA 27CIVITATE GIANLUCA 36BIANCHI MARIO 36
08:45 1 COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 15COLANGELO EDOARDO 27PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6PELIZZA FRANCESCO 6
08:55 1 RISSO GIOVANNI 12SANGUINETI FILIPPO 9Privacy
09:10 1 PELLEGRI NICOLA 11SQUADRITO ANTONINO 18TRAVAGLIA MARCO 21DE MARTINI SIMONE 10
09:20 1 RUSSO BRUNO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 15CARMINATI TITO 22COSULICH RICCARDO 19
09:30 1 PrivacyPrivacySQUASSI FEDERICO 19DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21
09:40 1 GIORGETTI ALESSANDRO 20PICCA LOREDANA 36SIRONI RENATO 17ROSADA FILIPPO 19
09:50 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 14MARIANI GIORGIO 14RAVANO ALBERTO 19CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 19
10:00 1 RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23CICIO GIANNI 22MONTANELLA MICHELE 19GRONDONA ORLANDO 12
10:10 1 MAITTI MAURIZIO 15LANCELOTTI SONIA 34PASSERINI EUGENIO 19CAPELLI CLAUDIA 36
10:20 1 LEGNANI ILARIA 7CARDONE PAOLO 6SINICATO FEDERICO 9BALLABIO UMBERTO 11
10:35 1 BIGA SUSANNA 10GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7Privacy
10:45 1 BERTAZZOLI PAOLO MARCO 15MONTANARI PAOLO 18NEGRI LUCA 18GRASSO DOMENICO 12
10:55 1 PARODI FABRIZIO 12SOLARI LUCA 12PARODI EMILIO 7CANGEMI FEDERICO 15
11:05 1 BISELLO ROBERTO 17PrivacyMIRELLI GIUSEPPE 10MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 15
11:15 1 QUEIROLO DARIO 15MAINIERI GIORGIO 30DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22GHIO ANGELO 27
11:25 1 MOCCAGATTA PAOLO 7GIOVANAZZI ELENA 22VENDITTI AMEDEO 25MOSSINI ANTONELLO 15
11:35 1 BANA ANTONIO 23PrivacySANGREGORIO EUGENIO 16PERLETTI CESARE 19
11:45 1 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 9ARATA GIOVANNI 11MORCHIO GINO 12ORTOLANI FAUSTO 18
11:55 1 BECCIANI ROMOLO 25NESE FRANCESCO 28RISSIO SILVANO 24FALAGUERRA LUCA 17
12:10 1 PrivacySPINETTO ROBERTO 6DE ROSA MARTINO 8DODERO RAOUL 10
12:20 1 MESSINA STEFANO 7PELIZZA ANTONIO 7MAZZOLA CLAUDIO 27UVA CARLO 22
12:30 1 MANDIROLA EMMA 20BAILO GIANLUIGI 17LA GROTTA SALVATORE 20CECCHINI GUIDO 4
12:40 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 18CAPOZZI MARCO 20CAPOZZI PAOLO 19POZZOLO ALDO 15
12:50 1 STRINGHINI GIANCARLO 18RABINI GIANCARLO 10ZUCCHERO SANDRO 24BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19
13:00 1 ORSI MARCO 16DONZELLI DANIELE 14MIGLIO CLAUDIO 14PRISTON FERDINANDO 30
13:10 1 AMADIO ANDREA 27BUSNELLI MARINO 17RAVERA PAOLO 16FERRARI BARBARA 26
13:20 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 17RUPNIK GIORGIO 16VENTURINO SILVIA 22
13:30 1 GRANATA MATTEO MARIO 10CAPASSO ANDREA 16LEONARDI BRUNO ENRICO A 36SARCINELLI GIUSEPPE 7
13:40 1 DUBINI NICOLA 16MOLHO CARLO 9LONGARI GIANCARLO 18CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 20