JackNicklaus-Louisiana a2medal Cat.Unica

22-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 9ARATA GIOVANNI 10VIACAVA FRANCESCA 16ROSSI ANDREA 13
08:20 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18MARINI CECILIA 36MARIN FABIO 14MAJNONI D'INTIGNANO STEFANO 14
08:30 1 PARENTE MARIO 19MARINO ROSARIO 21CIMASCHI CAROLA 35ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 33
08:40 1 BOTTINO ALESSANDRO 6RIVARA EUGENIA 29RIVARA GIOVANNI 21GATTI FILIPPO 24
08:50 1 NOVI UMBERTO 5VALSECCHI G. BATTISTA 4RISSO GIOVANNI 12BALZARINI LUCA 14
09:00 1 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -1CAPRILE EDOARDO 2PrivacyCOVA EMANUELE 12
09:10 1 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 11POGGI ALESSANDRO 19PrivacyGIORGI JACOPO 5
09:20 1 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30QUEIROLO FEDERICO 3TOSCANO ANDREA 9
09:30 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21PAVERI FRANCO 22SIGNIFREDI ELISABETTA 36
11:15 1 QUEIROLO DARIO 14PERONI RICCARDO 13GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7
11:25 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 22CAMPORA BARBARA 36MEYER FEDERICO 14CARELLI ALBERTO GIORGI 16
11:35 1 CAPOZZI MARCO 20CAPOZZI PAOLO 18POZZOLO ALDO 15MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 27
11:45 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7PASTEUR CARLO 10BOZANO GIORGIA 22BOZZO GIOVANNA 29
11:55 1 NEBIOLO PATRIZIA 16TRIDICO FRANCO 19DE MARCO DOMITILLA 5PONZIANI ILARIA 5
12:05 1 BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 15CONNIO FRANCA 23CALZA GIULIO 15SANTINOLLI ROBERTO 18
12:25 1 MAINIERI GIORGIO 25DI CARLO ROMUALDO 17LUCATTINI LORENZO 19TRIPODI JASMIN 24
12:35 1 BERGNACCHINI LUCA MARIA 17CASTELLANI LUCA 9GISTELLA PAOLO 8MORETTI CARMEN 22
12:45 1 CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 12MIGLIORINI ALFREDO 9LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 27ROVEDA EDOARDO 18
12:55 1 MONZANI EDOARDO 18SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28ODDERA MARCO 19GAIS ANDREA 32
13:05 1 CAPIZZI MONICA 22VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20RAVANO PAOLA 17Privacy
13:15 1 MONTAGNA MASSIMO 19GUARNONE ANDREA 18COSTA VITTORE 8VITETTA PAOLO 8
13:25 1 CESANA STEFANO 18PIZZINI MURIEL 33CAIRO ELEONORA 14SIMONE ROBERTO 8
13:35 1 ZANETTI LEA LAURA 12HART JOY 34PrivacyPESCETTO ROSELIN 13
13:45 1 BERNERI FLAVIO ERNESTO 23BARONCELLI LUISA 36AINA MARIO FRANCESC 31ZACCALA RITA 36
13:55 1 MACHI ENRICO 36LEFQIH AYADA 36AMU GIOVANNI 8DI GREGORIO GERARDO 24
08:45 15 COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 16COLANGELO EDOARDO 30CARMINATI TITO 22GHIO ANGELO 28
08:54 15 CUNEO STEFANO 16SAMBUCETI ANDREA 11BASTOGI MARTA 23GELMINI LAURA 27
09:03 15 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 8SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18LERTORA GIOVANNI 12SQUADRITO ANTONINO 18
09:12 15 STRADA GIANCARLO 21ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 19TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18
09:21 15 TIRELLI FILIPPO 28BOTTINO EUGENIO 6CECCHINI ALEX 30GULFI PAOLA 36
09:30 15 CANESSA ANTONELLA 15PrivacyCICOGNA FURIO 12BIGA SUSANNA 10
09:48 15 SANGUINETI FILIPPO 9BENEVENTANO ETTORE 14ALBERTI IPPOLITO 4COLOTTO GIOVANNI 6
09:57 15 PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 18CONTINI PATRIZIA 26CANTINO SERGIO 22ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34