Challenge Memorial Corrado Toscano

14-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
13:00 1 GENTILINI CRISTINA 36DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17PAVERI FRANCO 18
13:10 1 TOSCANO ANDREA 9VOLTA JACOPO 2PrivacySPINETTO GIULIA 20
13:00 2 BUSETTI MASSIMO 18ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34PrivacyVIANELLI Jacopo 6
13:10 2 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19BOLGE' MASSIMO 5BEZANTE GIAN PAOLO 17RIZZELLI DONATO 11
13:00 3 DE MARCO RICCARDO 14MOLOSSI LAURA 36ROSSI STEFANO 25LERTORA GIOVANNI 11
13:10 3 PEROTTI IVO 31PREGLIASCO UMBERTO 33SAMBUCETI ANDREA 13BASTOGI MARTA 23
13:00 4 BURKE ELISABETTA 22SANTINOLLI ROBERTO 22MAGRI LUIGI 13MORCHIO GINO 12
13:10 4 MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16CAROSINI GUIDO 12CORSIGLIA LUCA 13BANDONI GIULIO 20
13:00 5 TRIPODI JASMIN 26LUCATTINI LORENZO 19ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22
13:10 5 BIGLIOTTI ANTONIO 16UGO GIUSEPPE 19LANATA MARCO 20MELIOLI SILVIA 32
13:00 6 CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 12LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 27DI GREGORIO GERARDO 27AMU GIOVANNI 8
13:00 7 BARONE BALDASSARRE 13CALZA GIULIO 15FERRARI PAOLA 24BRANDI CARLO MASSIMO 18
13:10 7 BANDINI FABIANA 33GASPARINI LAURA 14ADREVENO STEFANIA 20ANDREONI LORENA 21
13:00 8 CUNEO STEFANO 16ZOPPO DESIREE' 24VANNI MARGHERITA 15ASARO SONIA 22
13:10 8 CONTINI PATRIZIA 26GELMINI LAURA 27GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 33SOLARI FEDERICO 31
13:00 9 DE ROSA MARTINO 8DODERO RAOUL 11CIMASCHI CAROLA 35ACCAME FRANCESCA 36
13:10 9 ODDERA MARCO 19SGUERSO CHIARA 28MONTANELLA MICHELE 19UVA CARLO 22
13:00 10 QUEIROLO DARIO 14RICORDINI LUCIANO 20ANNICETTI ALBERTO 18COSULICH RICCARDO 19
13:00 11 PARENTE MARIO 19MARINO ROSARIO 22RICCI FRANCESCO 16LUCCHETTI MARIALUISA 26
13:10 11 POZZOLO ALDO 15MARTELLOTTI ANNA MARIA 24CAPOZZI MARCO 20BERTOLA PIER LUIGI 9
13:00 12 PrivacyBRAMBILLA VITTORIO 12SALMONI VITTORIO 16SALMONI SANDRA 22
13:10 12 BERSELLINI TINA 18MONDINI MONICA 20RAVANO GIOVANNI 19MONDINI GIAN PIERO 26
13:00 13 GIARETTI GIORGIO 24MARGELLETTI CRISTINA 36MAZZACANO CORRADO 36DOGLIOTTI ANDREA 19
13:10 13 FAGNOLA FABRIZIO 36ANDOLFI CLAUDIO 22PERSI PATRIZIA 33DE MARCO DOMITILLA 5
13:00 14 PIANA GIOVANNI 29BARBIERI MAURO 18ZANDBERG MAREK 25DE TRIZIO GIANPAOLO 14
13:00 15 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 8SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18IVALDI MICHELE 24BERTI DANIELA 36
13:10 15 BARONI ALESSANDRO 10NAVA MONICA 35RESCIO GIUSEPPE 12BERGAMINI LAURA 26
13:00 16 STRADA GIANCARLO 21MOSCI GIUSEPPE 32PETINO MICHELE 16CONTU ONOFRIO 26
13:00 17 BOZZO GIOVANNA 29PASTEUR CARLO 9RUPNIK GIORGIO 16CLAVARINO ROBERTO 19
13:10 17 CASAPIETRA MARCO 36BONGIOVANNI DANIELA 36RAVA' PAOLO 13DELLEPIANE GIOVANNA 24
13:00 18 UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26RIOLA ATTILIO 18MONDANI PIER MARIA 12CAMPORINI LAURA 28
13:10 18 CANESSA FRANCESCA 22CANESSA LUDOVICA 29PrivacyBASSINO PAOLA 36