Ricuciamo il Morandi - Stb 3 Cat

24-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:35 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 12COSULICH RICCARDO 19DOSSENA GIUSEPPE 8PELOSIN ANDREA 9
08:45 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17VIACAVA STEFANO 30ANDREONI LORENA 21COLANGELO EDOARDO 30
08:55 1 ROMANELLI SILVIO 24ROMANELLI RINALDO 36CASSETTA IVAN 36BRUZZONE ALDO 11
09:05 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 35ACCAME FRANCESCA 34BAGNASCO MARGHERITA 36PALOMBO SIMONA 28
09:20 1 ODDERA LUIGI 8CAPONETTO STEFANO 30GUERRA STEFANO 21
09:30 1 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 11POGGI ALESSANDRO 19PELIZZA FRANCESCO 6PELIZZA ANTONIO 8
09:40 1 SGUERSO FILIPPO 18DE ANNA SANDRO 19BARDAZZI ENRICO 21CICOGNA FURIO 12
09:50 1 SGUERSO MARTINA 36LOTTERI CAMILLA ROBERT 36BASSANELLI ALVIO 36
10:00 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 15FOINI DANIELE 18MARIANI GIORGIO 14RAVANO ALBERTO 19
10:10 1 FERRARI NINO 20GIANNELLI EGISTO 14SIMONINI FRANCO 15GALAVOTTI GIORGIO 18
10:35 1 *********** *********** -1*********** *********** -1
10:45 1 PrivacyPASERO SIMONA 36SERRA FRANCESCO 20GUARRACINO FEDERICO 16
11:00 1 DE TRIZIO GIANPAOLO 14ZANDBERG MAREK 25BARBIERI MAURO 14MORCHIO GINO 8
11:10 1 MAJO SIMONA 36CELI GIANLUCA 13PINTO PAOLO 23
11:20 1 GUERELLO MARIO 31ANGELINI GUIDO 36PrivacyROSSATO PLINIO 36
11:30 1 PIERAMATI ALFREDO 17ZOPPO DESIREE' 24*********** *********** -1
11:40 1 BARABINO ANTONIO 23OLCESE ENRICO 34GIORDANO ROBERTO 36FERRARI FRANCO 36
12:00 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10DODERO RAOUL 11PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7
12:10 1 MELONI SERGIO 17MELONI CLAUDIA 14BURKE ELISABETTA 22SANTINOLLI ROBERTO 18
12:20 1 BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19CONNIO FRANCA 23SETTON HELMUT 26CALZA GIULIO 15
12:30 1 BRACCI FABIOLA 14UVA CARLO 22GAIS ANDREA 32ODDERA MARCO 19
12:40 1 MILICI GIUSEPPE 9QUEIROLO DARIO 14ONESTI GIUSEPPE 10Privacy
12:50 1 MAGRI LUIGI 13VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20MONZANI EDOARDO 18SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28
13:00 1 MELEGARI ROBERTO 23MARASTONI STEFANO 27VACCARI SEBASTIANO 21DE FERRARI SEBASTIANO 12
13:10 1 CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19BANDINI FABIANA 32COSULICH MARISOL 19CAVALLO ALBERTO 36
13:20 1 MONTANARI PIERO 16BATTANI CROCE GIANLUCA 24DI CARLO ROMUALDO 17MAINIERI GIORGIO 25
13:30 1 FIAMINGO FILIPPO 18TORTAROLO LORENZO 11DOMINICI LORENZO 25MINISCALCO ROBERTO 32
13:40 1 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 8PAVERI FRANCO 22POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 19CARLI LUCIANA 22
13:50 1 GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 33SOLARI FEDERICO 31GELMINI LAURA 27QUADERNUCCI REMO 36