Coppa del Presidente - Stb 3 Cat

12-10-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 8SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 19CORSIGLIA LUCA 13FIJTEN CATHARINA 31
08:00 1 HART JOY 31POGGI ALESSANDRO 19COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 14COLANGELO EDOARDO 27
08:10 1 PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 7PELIZZA FRANCESCO 6CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 10MAGRI LUIGI 10
08:20 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 16LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 21TRIPODI JASMIN 24CUNEO STEFANO 17
08:30 1 BRUSA ENRICO 19DI PIERRO MARCO 18FACCHINI FERRUCCIO 35LASTRICO GIUSEPPE 27
08:40 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 9BIAGINI LORENZO JR 14PrivacyBOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36
08:50 1 PELLEGRI NICOLA 10BIGA SUSANNA 10PrivacyRISSO GIOVANNI 12
09:00 1 BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 24DI CARLO ROMUALDO 22MAINIERI GIORGIO 30SAMBUCETI ANDREA 12
09:10 1 MORCHIO GINO 12ARATA GIOVANNI 10MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 16GAMBERO CLAUDIO 19
09:20 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 14FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 14RAVANO ALBERTO 19
10:55 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19MARSANO GIUSEPPE 15RUPNIK GIORGIO 16MONTEVERDE ERNESTO 18
11:05 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 5BOZANO BENIAMINO 6PASTEUR CARLO 10LERTORA GIOVANNI 11
11:15 1 UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28RIOLA STEFANIA 23LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24
11:25 1 BOZANO GIORGIA 22MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29PARODI CAROLA 15CERRUTI STEFANA 26
11:35 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 22PRESTIFILIPPO MARIA GABRIELL 26PrivacyLOTTERI CAMILLA ROBERT 36
11:45 1 CALZA GIULIO 20BURKE ELISABETTA 22CONNIO FRANCA 23BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19
11:55 1 MONZANI EDOARDO 23MANDIROLA EMMA 21BAILO GIANLUIGI 18MICHELI PAOLO 31
12:05 1 BRACCI FABIOLA 15CANESSA ANTONELLA 15CANTINO SERGIO 22Privacy
12:15 1 RIOLA ATTILIO 16BARBA ANTONIO 19MONDANI PIER MARIA 12TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18
12:25 1 FERRERA STEFANO 25STRADA GIANCARLO 21GREPPI FABIO 19GRAZIANO MARCO 20
12:35 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 13PEROSIO FRANCESCO 7SPINETTO ROBERTO 5Privacy
12:45 1 GADOLLA PAOLA 19PERONI RICCARDO 13DODERO RAOUL 10VEROLI ETTORE 15
12:55 1 PELIZZA ANTONIO 7MESSINA STEFANO 6SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 7
13:05 1 PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 19RUSSO BRUNO 12PAVERI FRANCO 25ROSSI STEFANO 23
13:15 1 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 7CARMINATI TITO 22COSULICH RICCARDO 19CONTINI PATRIZIA 26
13:25 1 SOLARI LUCA 11TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 11PUPPO ENRICO 22
13:35 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 18PETINO MICHELE 15MURIALDO UGO 19
13:45 1 BISELLO ROBERTO 18ABIGNENTE FRASSELLO PIERFEDERICO 20MONTEFIORI VALTER 19PRATOLONGO LUIGI 19
13:55 1 SERRA DONATELLA 15PrivacyPESCETTO ROSELIN 12DE MARCO DOMITILLA 3
14:05 1 ARATA FABIO 19ARATA SERGIO 19CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19BANDINI FABIANA 31
08:35 15 ALBERTI IPPOLITO 4GADOLLA UMBERTO 17SANGUINETI FILIPPO 9MARTIGNONI MARIO 8
08:44 15 ROSSI MARIO 10MESSURI LUIGI 36GALLIAN MARCO 33ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 32
08:53 15 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21SAMBUCETI PAOLO 9
09:02 15 UVA CARLO 22GAIS EMANUELE 17ANGELETTI LUCREZIA 13GHIO ANGELO 27
09:11 15 ANDREONI LORENA 22VANNI MARGHERITA 14CICOGNA FURIO 12BRAMBILLA VITTORIO 12
09:20 15 GADOLLA FAUSTO 16BENEVENTANO ETTORE 13PrivacyCOSULICH GIORGIO 13
09:29 15 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30NEBIOLO PATRIZIA 16SURIANI CARLA 13
09:38 15 GATTI ANDREA 14BOTTINO VITTORIO 21MASSALIN ALESSANDRO 22OSTET CHRISTIAN 11
13:40 15 CHIARVA STEFANO 20GADOLLA ALESSIA 17CHIARVA ANDREA 32SPINETTO GIULIA 18
13:49 15 PEROTTI ATTILIO 22MILICI GIUSEPPE 7CIFFO GIUSEPPE 27FORNI ALESSANDRO 18
13:58 15 NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24BOZZO GIOVANNA 29BASTOGI MARTA 23TORIGGIA DANIELA 36
14:07 15 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 15CARLI LUCIANA 22GRONDONA ORLANDO 12PAGELLA ROBERTO 22